Corisa 00I
Enicocephalidae CPH-01-002-030Hoplitocoris lewisi (Distant, 1903)

CeratocombidaeCPH-01-006-010Ceratocombus coleoptratus (Zetterstedt, 1819)
CeratocombidaeCPH-01-007-020Ceratocombus brevipennis Poppius, 1910

DipsocoridaeCPH-01-009-010Cryptostemma alienum Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
DipsocoridaeCPH-01-009-050Cryptostemma remanei Josifov, 1964
DipsocoridaeCPH-01-009-080Cryptostemma castaneovitreum Linnavuori, 1951
DipsocoridaeCPH-01-010-030Pachycoleus pusillimum (J. Sahlberg, 1870)
DipsocoridaeCPH-01-010-050Pachycoleus waltli (Fieber, 1860)

NepidaeCPH-01-015-010Laccotrephes fabricii fabricii Stĺl, 1868
NepidaeCPH-01-016-020Nepa cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
NepidaeCPH-01-018-020Ranatra linearis (Linnaeus, 1758)

BelostomatidaeCPH-01-019-030Appasus nepoides (Fabricius, 1803)
BelostomatidaeCPH-01-020-010Appasus urinator urinator Dufour, 1863
BelastomatidaeCPH-01-023-010Lethocerus indicus (Lepeletier & Serville, 1825)
BelostomatidaeCPH-01-023-020Lethocerus patruelis (Stĺl, 1854)

GelastocoridaeCPH-01-024-010Nerthra asiatica (Horváth, 1892)
GelastocoridaeCPH-01-024-030Nerthra macrothorax (Montrouzier, 1855)

OchteridaeCPH-01-025-020Ochterus marginatus marginatus (Latreille, 1804)

CorixidaeCPH-01-030-030Micronecta (Dichaetonecta) scholtzi (Fieber, 1860)
CorixidaeCPH-01-031-050Micronecta (Micronecta) griseola Horváth, 1899
CorixidaeCPH-01-033-010Micronecta (Micronecta) minutissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
CorixidaeCPH-01-033-030Micronecta (Micronecta) poweri poweri (Douglas & Scott, 1869)
CorixidaeCPH-01-035-020Cymatia bonsdorffii (C.R. Sahlberg, 1819)
CorixidaeCPH-01-035-030Cymatia coleoptrata (Fabricius, 1777)
CorixidaeCPH-01-035-040Cymatia rogenhoferi (Fieber, 1864)
CorixidaeCPH-01-036-030Glaenocorisa propinqua propinqua (Fieber, 1860)
CorixidaeCPH-01-036-040Glaenocorisa propinqua cavifrons (Thomson, 1869)
CorixidaeCPH-01-037-030Arctocorisa carinata carinata (C.R. Sahlberg, 1819)
CorixidaeCPH-01-038-010Arctocorisa germari (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-038-040Callicorixa praeusta praeusta (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-039-010Callicorixa producta producta (Reuter, 1880)
CorixidaeCPH-01-039-050Corixa affinis Leach, 1817

CorixidaeCPH-01-040-010Corixa dentipes Thomson, 1869
CorixidaeCPH-01-040-020Corixa iberica Jansson, 1981
CorixidaeCPH-01-040-040Corixa panzeri Fieber, 1848
CorixidaeCPH-01-040-050Corixa punctata (Illiger, 1807)
CorixidaeCPH-01-041-010Heliocorisa vermiculata (Puton, 1874)
CorixidaeCPH-01-041-040Hesperocorixa castanea (Thomson, 1869)
CorixidaeCPH-01-042-060Hesperocorixa linnaei (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-042-070Hesperocorixa luteola Nieser, 1979
CorixidaeCPH-01-043-020Hesperocorixa moesta (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-043-040Hesperocorixa parallela (Fieber, 1860)
CorixidaeCPH-01-043-050Hesperocorixa sahlbergi (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-044-040Paracorixa caspica (Horváth, 1878)
CorixidaeCPH-01-044-050Paracorixa concinna concinna (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-045-010Parasigara baetica Baena, 1985
CorixidaeCPH-01-045-050Parasigara transversa (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-046-060Sigara (Halicorixa) mayri (Fieber, 1860)
CorixidaeCPH-01-046-070Sigara (Halicorixa) selecta (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-047-010Sigara (Halicorixa) stagnalis stagnalis (Leach, 1817)
CorixidaeCPH-01-047-030Sigara (Microsigara) hellensii (C.R. Sahlberg, 1819)
CorixidaeCPH-01-047-050Sigara (Pseudovermicorixa) nigrolineata nigrolineata (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-048-010Sigara (Pseudovermicorixa) nigrolineata mendax Heiss & Jansson, 1986
CorixidaeCPH-01-049-030Sigara (Retrocorixa) limitata limitata (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-049-050Sigara (Retrocorixa) semistriata (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-049-060Sigara (Retrocorixa) venusta (Douglas & Scott, 1869)
CorixidaeCPH-01-050-030Sigara (Sigara) dorsalis (Leach, 1817)
CorixidaeCPH-01-051-010Sigara (Sigara) striata (Linnaeus, 1758)
CorixidaeCPH-01-051-040Sigara (Subsigara) distincta (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-052-010Sigara (Subsigara) falleni (Fieber, 1848)
CorixidaeCPH-01-052-020Sigara (Subsigara) fallenoidea (Hungerford, 1926)
CorixidaeCPH-01-052-030Sigara (Subsigara) fossarum (Leach, 1817)
CorixidaeCPH-01-052-040Sigara (Subsigara) iactans Jansson, 1983
CorixidaeCPH-01-052-050Sigara (Subsigara) italica Jaczewski, 1933
CorixidaeCPH-01-052-060Sigara (Subsigara) kervillei (Poisson, 1927)
CorixidaeCPH-01-053-010Sigara (Subsigara) longipalis (J. Sahlberg, 1878)
CorixidaeCPH-01-053-050Sigara (Subsigara) scotti (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
CorixidaeCPH-01-054-030Sigara (Tropocorixa) gaginea Jaczewski, 1960
CorixidaeCPH-01-054-040Sigara (Tropocorixa) hoggarica Poisson, 1929
CorixidaeCPH-01-055-050Sigara (Vermicorixa) emesa Seidenstücker, 1959
CorixidaeCPH-01-056-020Sigara (Vermicorixa) lateralis (Leach, 1817)
CorixidaeCPH-01-056-030Sigara (Vermicorixa) scripta (Rambur, 1840)
CorixidaeCPH-01-056-050Trichocorixa verticalis verticalis (Fieber, 1851)

NaucoridaeCPH-01-058-040Ilyocoris cimicoides cimicoides (Linnaeus, 1758)
NaucoridaeCPH-01-059-020Ilyocoris cimicoides jonicus (Lindberg, 1922)
NaucoridaeCPH-01-059-050Naucoris maculatus maculatus Fabricius, 1798

AphelocheiridaeCPH-01-061-010Aphelocheirus aestivalis (Fabricius, 1794)
AphelocheiridaeCPH-01-062-040Aphelocheirus murcius Nieser & Millán, 1989
NotonectidaeCPH-01-064-080Anisops debilis canariensis Noualhier, 1893

NotonectidaeCPH-01-064-090Anisops debilis perplexus Poisson, 1929
NotonectidaeCPH-01-066-050Anisops sardeus sardeus Herrich-Schaeffer, 1849
NotonectidaeCPH-01-069-040Notonecta canariensis Kirkaldy, 1897
NotonectidaeCPH-01-069-050Notonecta glauca glauca Linnaeus, 1758
NotonectidaeCPH-01-070-010Notonecta lutea Müller, 1776
NotonectidaeCPH-01-070-020Notonecta maculata Fabricius, 1794
NotonectidaeCPH-01-070-040Notonecta meridionalis Poisson, 1926
NotonectidaeCPH-01-071-020Notonecta obliqua Thunberg, 1787
NotonectidaeCPH-01-071-030Notonecta pallidula Poisson, 1926
NotonectidaeCPH-01-071-040Notonecta reuteri reuteri Hungerford, 1928
NotonectidaeCPH-01-072-010Notonecta viridis Delcourt, 1909
NotonectidaeCPH-01-072-030Notonecta kiangsis Kirkaldy, 1897

PleidaeCPH-01-074-010Plea minutissima minutissima Leach, 1817

MesovelliidaeCPH-01-078-020Mesovelia furcata Mulsant & Rey, 1852
MesoveliidaeCPH-01-078-060Mesovelia vittigera Horváth, 1895

HebridaeCPH-01-080-010Hebrus dupuisi Wagner, 1954
HebridaeCPH-01-080-090Hebrus montanus Kolenati, 1857
HebridaeCPH-01-080-110Hebrus pusillus pusillus (Fallén, 1807)
HebridaeCPH-01-081-070Hebrus ruficeps Thomson, 1871
HebridaeCPH-01-082-020Merragata hebroides White, 1877

HydrometridaeCPH-01-084-020Hydrometra gracilenta Horváth, 1899
HydrometridaeCPH-01-085-010Hydrometra stagnorum (Linnaeus, 1758)

VeliidaeCPH-01-087-030Microvelia buenoi Drake, 1920
VeliidaeCPH-01-088-090Microvelia pygmaea (Dufour, 1833)
VeliidaeCPH-01-088-100Microvelia reticulata (Burmeister, 1835)
VeliidaeCPH-01-092-010Rhagovelia nigricans nigricans (Burmeister, 1835)
VeliidaeCPH-01-093-010Velia rivulorum (Fabricius, 1775)
VeliidaeCPH-01-093-030Velia affinis affinis Kolenati, 1857
VeliidaeCPH-01-094-040Velia caprai caprai Tamanini, 1947
VeliidaeCPH-01-094-070Velia currens (Fabricius, 1794)
VeliidaeCPH-01-094-090Velia gridelli Tamanini, 1947
VeliidaeCPH-01-095-020Velia lindbergi Tamanini, 1954
VeliidaeCPH-01-095-040Velia mancinii mancinii Tamanini, 1947
VeliidaeCPH-01-095-070Velia muelleri Tamanini, 1955
VeliidaeCPH-01-095-100Velia pelagonensis Hoberlandt, 1942
VeliidaeCPH-01-095-110Velia rhadamantha rhadamantha Hoberlandt, 1941
VeliidaeCPH-01-096-020Velia sarda Tamanini, 1947
VeliidaeCPH-01-096-030Velia saulii Tamanini, 1947
VeliidaeCPH-01-096-040Velia serbica Tamanini, 1951

GerridaeCPH-01-098-020Aquarius cinereus (Puton, 1869)
GerridaeCPH-01-098-040Aquarius najas (De Geer, 1773)
GerridaeCPH-01-098-050Aquarius paludum paludum (Fabricius, 1794)
GerridaeCPH-01-099-020Aquarius ventralis (Fieber, 1860)
GerridaeCPH-01-099-040Gerris argentatus Schummel, 1832
GerridaeCPH-01-100-020Gerris brasili Poison, 1941
GerridaeCPH-01-100-040Gerris costae costae (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
GerridaeCPH-01-100-050Gerris costae fieberi Stichel, 1938
GerridaeCPH-01-100-060Gerris costae poissoni Wagner & Zimmermann, 1955
GerridaeCPH-01-101-010Gerris gibbifer Schummel, 1832
GerridaeCPH-01-101-020Gerris lacustris (Linnaeus, 1758)
GerridaeCPH-01-101-050Gerris maculatus Tamanini, 1946
GerridaeCPH-01-102-020Gerris odontogaster (Zetterstedt, 1828)
GerridaeCPH-01-102-030Gerris sahlbergi Distant, 1879
GerridaeCPH-01-102-040Gerris sphagnetorum Gaunitz, 1947
GerridaeCPH-01-102-060Gerris thoracicus Schummel, 1832
GerridaeCPH-01-103-010Gerris asper (Fieber, 1860)
GerridaeCPH-01-103-040Gerris lateralis Schummel, 1832
GerridaeCPH-01-103-070Gerris tigrinus Brown, 1949
GerridaeCPH-01-106-050Limnoporus rufoscutellatus (Latreille, 1807)
GerridaeCPH-01-109-010Potamometra berezowskii Bianchi, 1896

AepophilidaeCPH-01-115-010Aepophilus bonnairei Signoret, 1879

SaldidaeCPH-01-117-020Chiloxanthus kozlovi (Kiritshenko, 1912)
SaldidaeCPH-01-117-040Chiloxanthus pilosus (Fallén, 1807)
SaldidaeCPH-01-118-030Pentacora sphacelata (Uhler, 1977)
SaldidaeCPH-01-119-010Calcanthia alpicola (J. Sahlberg, 1880)
SaldidaeCPH-01-119-031Calacanthia josifovi N. Vinokurov, 2007
SaldidaeCPH-01-120-010Chartoscirta cincta cincta (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
SaldidaeCPH-01-120-020Chartoscirta cocksii (Curtis, 1835)
SaldidaeCPH-01-120-040Chartoscirta elegantula elegantula (Fallén, 1807)
SaldidaeCPH-01-121-010Chartoscirta geminata (A. Costa, 1853)
SaldidaeCPH-01-121-030Halosalda concolor (Puton, 1880)
SaldidaeCPH-01-121-040Halosalda coracina Cobben, 1985
SaldidaeCPH-01-121-050Halosalda lateralis (Fallén, 1807)
SaldidaeCPH-01-123-030Macrosaldula madonica (Seidenstücker, 1961)
SaldidaeCPH-01-124-020Macrosaldula scotica (Curtis, 1835)
SaldidaeCPH-01-124-060Macrosaldula variabilis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
SaldidaeCPH-01-125-010Macrosaldula violacea Cobben, 1985
SaldidaeCPH-01-125-040Micracanthia fennica (Reuter, 1884)
SaldidaeCPH-01-125-060Micracanthia marginalis (Fallén, 1807)
SaldidaeCPH-01-127-020Saldula amplicollis (Reuter, 1891)
SaldidaeCPH-01-127-030Saldula arenicola arenicola (Scholtz, 1847)
SaldidaeCPH-01-128-010Saldula c-album (Fieber, 1859)
SaldidaeCPH-01-128-030Saldula fucicola (J. Sahlberg, 1870)
SaldidaeCPH-01-129-040Saldula luteola Lindskog & J.T. Polhemus, 1992
SaldidaeCPH-01-129-060Saldula melanoscela (Fieber, 1859)
SaldidaeCPH-01-130-010Saldula nitidula (Puton, 1880)
SaldidaeCPH-01-130-030Saldula nobilis (Horváth, 1884)
SaldidaeCPH-01-130-040Saldula opacula (Zetterstedt, 1838)
SaldidaeCPH-01-130-050Saldula orthochila (Fieber, 1859)
SaldidaeCPH-01-131-010Saldula pallipes (Fabricius, 1794)
SaldidaeCPH-01-131-020Saldula palustris (Douglas, 1874)
SaldidaeCPH-01-132-010Saldula pilosella pilosella (Thomson, 1871)
SaldidaeCPH-01-132-020Saldula pilosella hirsuta (Reuter, 1888)
SaldidaeCPH-01-133-010Saldula saltatoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
SaldidaeCPH-01-133-030Saldula setulosa (Puton, 1880)
SaldidaeCPH-01-134-010Saldula xanthochila (Fieber, 1859)
SaldidaeCPH-01-134-020Salda adriatica Horváth, 1887
SaldidaeCPH-01-134-030Salda henschii (Reuter, 1891)
SaldidaeCPH-01-135-020Salda littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
SaldidaeCPH-01-135-040Salda morio Zetterstedt, 1838
SaldidaeCPH-01-135-050Salda muelleri (Gmelin, 1790)
SaldidaeCPH-01-136-040Teloleuca branczikii (Reuter, 1891)
SaldidaeCPH-01-137-020Teloleuca pellucens (Fabricius, 1779)

LeptopodidaeCPH-01-138-010Erianotus lanosus (Dufour, 1834)
LeptopodidaeCPH-01-138-030Leptopus hispanus Rambur, 1840
LeptopodidaeCPH-01-139-010Leptopus marmoratus (Goeze, 1778)
LeptopodidaeCPH-01-139-040Patapius spinosus (Rossi, 1790)

ReduviidaeCPH-02-000-000Redivuis spec.
ReduviidaeCPH-02-000-000Rhaphidosoma spec.

JoppeicidaeCPH-02-002-010Joppeicus paradoxus Puton, 1881

TingidaeCPH-02-004-060Cantacader quadricornis (Lepeletier & Serville, 1828)
TingidaeCPH-02-006-030Acalypta brunnea (Germar, 1837)
TingidaeCPH-02-006-040Acalypta carinata (Panzer, 1806)
TingidaeCPH-02-007-040Acalypta finitima (Puton, 1884)
TingidaeCPH-02-007-060Acalypta gracilis (Fieber, 1844)
TingidaeCPH-02-008-010Acalypta hellenica Reuter, 1888
TingidaeCPH-02-008-040Acalypta irregularis Pericart, 1981
TingidaeCPH-02-008-050Acalypta marginata (Wolff, 1804)
TingidaeCPH-02-009-010Acalypta musci (Schrank, 1781)
TingidaeCPH-02-009-020Acalypta nigrina (Fallén, 1807)
TingidaeCPH-02-009-030Acalypta nigrinervis Stĺl, 1874
TingidaeCPH-02-009-040Acalypta parvula (Fallén, 1807)
TingidaeCPH-02-010-010Acalypta platycheila (Fieber, 1844)
TingidaeCPH-02-010-020Acalypta pulchra Stusak, 1961
TingidaeCPH-02-010-040Acalypta sejuncta Horváth, 1905
TingidaeCPH-02-010-060Acalypta suturalis (Puton, 1879)
TingidaeCPH-02-010-080Acalypta uniseriata (Puton, 1879)
TingidaeCPH-02-011-010Acalypta visolensis visolensis Pericart, 1976
TingidaeCPH-02-012-020Agramma (Agramma) atricapillum (Spinola, 1837)
TingidaeCPH-02-012-040Agramma (Agramma) blandulum (Horváth, 1905)
TingidaeCPH-02-012-060Agramma (Agramma) confusum (Puton, 1879)
TingidaeCPH-02-013-020Agramma (Agramma) femorale (Thomson, 1871)
TingidaeCPH-02-014-040Agramma (Agramma) laetum (Fallén, 1807)
TingidaeCPH-02-014-050Agramma (Agramma) minutum Horváth, 1874
TingidaeCPH-02-015-030Agramma (Agramma) nigrum Fieber, 1844
TingidaeCPH-02-015-040Agramma panici Linnavuori, 1977
TingidaeCPH-02-015-050Agramma (Agramma) ruficorne (Germar, 1835)
TingidaeCPH-02-016-010Agramma (Agramma) tropidopterum Flor, 1860
TingidaeCPH-02-018-010Campylosteira eximia Horvath, 1892
TingidaeCPH-02-018-020Campylosteira heissi Péricart, 1981
TingidaeCPH-02-018-050Campylosteira orientalis Horváth, 1881
TingidaeCPH-02-019-040Campylosteira verna (Fallén, 1826)
TingidaeCPH-02-019-050Catoplatus anticus (Reuter, 1880)
TingidaeCPH-02-020-030Catoplatus carthusianus (Goeze, 1778)
TingidaeCPH-02-020-050Catoplatus crassipes (Fieber, 1861)
TingidaeCPH-02-021-020Catoplatus distinctus Montandon, 1895
TingidaeCPH-02-021-030Catoplatus fabricii (Stĺl, 1868)
TingidaeCPH-02-021-040Catoplatus fulvicornis (Jakovlev, 1889)
TingidaeCPH-02-021-050Catoplatus hilaris Horvath, 1906
TingidaeCPH-02-021-060Catoplatus horvathi (Puton, 1879)
TingidaeCPH-02-022-030Catoplatus minor Stusák, 1975
TingidaeCPH-02-022-040Catoplatus nigriceps Horváth, 1905
TingidaeCPH-02-024-015Corythauma ayyari (Drake, 1933)
TingidaeCPH-02-024-020Copium adumbratum (Horváth, 1891)
TingidaeCPH-02-024-040Copium clavicorne clavicorne (Linnaeus, 1758)
TingidaeCPH-02-025-010Copium teucrii teucrii (Host, 1788)
TingidaeCPH-02-025-045Corythucha arcuata (Say, 1832)
TingidaeCPH-02-025-050Corythucha ciliata (Say, 1832)
TingidaeCPH-02-025-060Corythucha marmorata (Uhler, 1878)
TingidaeCPH-02-027-005Cysteochila phae Drake & Ruhoff, 1961
TingidaeCPH-02-027-008Cysteochila stricta (Bergevin, 1929)
TingidaeCPH-02-027-0A0Cysteochila malaeisaei Drake & Ruhoff
TingidaeCPH-02-028-070Derephysia (Derephysia) foliacea foliacea (Fallén, 1807)
TingidaeCPH-02-029-060Derephysia (Derephysia) nigricosta Horváth, 1905
TingidaeCPH-02-029-100Derephysia sinuatocollis Puton, 1879
TingidaeCPH-02-030-020Derephysia (Paraderephysia) cristata (Panzer, 1806)
TingidaeCPH-02-031-010Dictyla convergens (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
TingidaeCPH-02-031-020Dictyla echii (Schrank, 1782)
TingidaeCPH-02-031-040Dictyla fulvescens (Kiritshenko, 1952)
TingidaeCPH-02-031-050Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794)
TingidaeCPH-02-032-010Dictyla indigena (Wollaston, 1858)
TingidaeCPH-02-032-030Dictyla lithospermi Ribes, 1967
TingidaeCPH-02-032-050Dictyla lupuli (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
TingidaeCPH-02-032-080Dictyla nassata (Puton, 1874)
TingidaeCPH-02-033-030Dictyla platyoma (Fieber, 1861)
TingidaeCPH-02-033-050Dictyla rotundata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
TingidaeCPH-02-034-010Dictyla ruficeps (Horváth, 1960)
TingidaeCPH-02-034-050Dictyla sima Seidenstücker, 1975
TingidaeCPH-02-034-060Dictyla subdola (Horváth, 1905)
TingidaeCPH-02-034-070Dictyla triconula (Seidenstücker, 1954)
TingidaeCPH-02-035-070Dictyonota fuliginosa A. Costa, 1853
TingidaeCPH-02-036-002Dictyonota gracilicornis Puton, 1874
TingidaeCPH-02-036-040Dictyonota hispanica (Gomez-Menor Ortega, 1955)
TingidaeCPH-02-036-050Dictyonota horvathi (Kiritshenko, 1914)
TingidaeCPH-02-036-070Dictyonota lepida (Horváth, 1905)
TingidaeCPH-02-036-080Dictyonota marmorea Baerensprung, 1858
TingidaeCPH-02-036-081Dictyonota michaili Günther, 2008
TingidaeCPH-02-037-030Dictyonota phoenicea Seidenstücker, 1963
TingidaeCPH-02-037-080Dictyonota strichnocera Fieber, 1844
TingidaeCPH-02-038-040Elasmotropis testacea testacea (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
TingidaeCPH-02-038-050Elasmotropis testacea selecta (Horvath, 1891)
TingidaeCPH-02-039-050Galeatus affinis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
TingidaeCPH-02-040-010Galeatus cellularis Jakovlev, 1884
TingidaeCPH-02-040-050Galeatus maculatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
TingidaeCPH-02-040-060Galeatus major Puton, 1886
TingidaeCPH-02-041-010Galeatus scrophicus Saunders, 1876
TingidaeCPH-02-041-020Galeatus sinuatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
TingidaeCPH-02-041-030Galeatus spinifrons (Fallén, 1807)
TingidaeCPH-02-042-060Hyalochiton colpochilus (Horváth, 1897)
TingidaeCPH-02-043-010Hyalochiton komaroffii (Jakovlev, 1880)
TingidaeCPH-02-043-020Hyalochiton multiseriatus (Reuter, 1888)
TingidaeCPH-02-043-030Hyalochiton syrmiensis (Horváth, 1897)
TingidaeCPH-02-044-010Kalama aethiops (Horváth, 1905)
TingidaeCPH-02-044-080Kalama henschi (Puton, 1892)
TingidaeCPH-02-045-040Kalama levantina (Péricart, 1981)
TingidaeCPH-02-045-050Kalama lugubris (Fieber, 1861)
TingidaeCPH-02-045-061Kalama montisclari Ribes & Pagola-Carte, 2008
TingidaeCPH-02-046-050Kalama tricornis (Schrank, 1801)
TingidaeCPH-02-047-030Lasiacantha beithovedensis Linnavuori, 1961
TingidaeCPH-02-047-040Lasiacantha capucina capucina (Germar, 1837)
TingidaeCPH-02-047-050Lasiacantha capucina piligera (Garbiglietti, 1869)
TingidaeCPH-02-048-020Lasiacantha gracilis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
TingidaeCPH-02-048-040Lasiacantha hedenborgii (Stĺl, 1873)
TingidaeCPH-02-048-050Lasiacantha hermani Vásárhelyi, 1977
TingidaeCPH-02-048-060Lasiacantha histricula (Puton, 1878)
TingidaeCPH-02-049-010Leptoypha capitata (Jakovlev, 1876)
TingidaeCPH-02-049-040Magmara alfierii (Drake & Ruhoff, 1961)
TingidaeCPH-02-049-045Magmara almeriense Günther, 1998
TingidaeCPH-02-049-050Metasalis populi (Takeya, 1932)
TingidaeCPH-02-050-010Monosteira alticarinata Ghauri, 1965
TingidaeCPH-02-050-020Monosteira discoidalis (Jakovlev, 1883)
TingidaeCPH-02-050-030Monosteira inermis Horváth, 1899
TingidaeCPH-02-050-040Monosteira lobulifera Reuter, 1888
TingidaeCPH-02-050-050Monosteira minutula Montandon, 1897
TingidaeCPH-02-050-080Monosteira unicostata (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
TingidaeCPH-02-052-020Oncochila scapularis (Fieber, 1844)
TingidaeCPH-02-052-030Oncochila simplex (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
TingidaeCPH-02-053-070Phaenotropis eckerleini (Wagner, 1974)
TingidaeCPH-02-054-010Phaenotropis parvula (Signoret, 1865)
TingidaeCPH-02-054-020Physatocheila confinis Horváth, 1905
TingidaeCPH-02-054-030Physatocheila costata (Fabricius, 1794)
TingidaeCPH-02-054-050Physatocheila distinguenda Jakovlev, 1880
TingidaeCPH-02-055-010Physatocheila dumetorum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
TingidaeCPH-02-055-040Physatocheila harwoodi China, 1936
TingidaeCPH-02-055-070Physatocheila municeps Horváth, 1903
TingidaeCPH-02-056-010Physatocheila orientis Drake, 1942
TingidaeCPH-02-056-050Physatocheila smreczynskii China, 1952
TingidaeCPH-02-057-010Sphaerista emeljanovi Kerzhner, 1964
TingidaeCPH-02-059-080Stephanitis (Stephanitis) caucasia Kiritshenko, 1951
TingidaeCPH-02-060-010Stephanitis (Stephanitis) chlorophana (Fieber, 1861)
TingidaeCPH-02-060-040Stephanitis (Stephanitis) gallarum Horvath, 1906
TingidaeCPH-02-060-041Stephanitis (Stephanitis) lauri Rietschel, 2014
TingidaeCPH-02-061-050Stephanitis (Stephanitis) nashi nashi Esaki & Takeya 1931
TingidaeCPH-02-061-070Stephanitis (Stephanitis) oberti (Kolenati, 1857)
TingidaeCPH-02-062-020Stephanitis (Stephanitis) pyri (Fabricius, 1775)
TingidaeCPH-02-062-030Stephanitis (Stephanitis) pyrioides (Scott, 1874)
TingidaeCPH-02-062-040Stephanitis (Stephanitis) rhododendri Horváth, 1905
TingidaeCPH-02-063-030Stephanitis (Stephanitis) takeyai Drake & Maa, 1955
TingidaeCPH-02-064-030Tingis (Neolasiotropis) biseriata (Horvath, 1902)
TingidaeCPH-02-064-040Tingis (Neolasiotropis) granadensis Horváth, 1906
TingidaeCPH-02-065-010Tingis (Neolasiotropis) marrubii Vallot, 1829
TingidaeCPH-02-065-040Tingis (Neolasiotropis) pauperata (Puton, 1879)
TingidaeCPH-02-065-050Tingis (Neolasiotropis) pilosa Hummel, 1825
TingidaeCPH-02-066-010Tingis (Neolasiotropis) reuteri Horváth, 1906
TingidaeCPH-02-066-020Tingis (Neolasiotropis)  valida (Puton,1878)
TingidaeCPH-02-066-040Tingis (Tropidocheila) aetheria Drake & Ruhoff, 1960
TingidaeCPH-02-066-050Tingis (Tropidocheila) ajugarum (Frey-Gessner, 1872)
TingidaeCPH-02-066-060Tingis (Tropidocheila) alberensis Péricart, 1979
TingidaeCPH-02-066-070Tingis (Tropidocheila) buddleiae Drake, 1930
TingidaeCPH-02-067-020Tingis (Tropidocheila) caucasica (Jakovlev, 1880)
TingidaeCPH-02-067-030Tingis (Tropidocheila) ciliaris (Puton, 1879)
TingidaeCPH-02-067-050Tingis (Tropidocheila) geniculata (Fieber, 1844)
TingidaeCPH-02-067-060Tingis (Tropidocheila) griseola (Puton, 1879)
TingidaeCPH-02-068-010Tingis (Tropidocheila) hellenica hellenica (Puton, 1877)
TingidaeCPH-02-068-030Tingis (Tropidocheila) insularis (Horváth, 1902)
TingidaeCPH-02-068-060Tingis (Tropidocheila) liturata (Fieber, 1844)
TingidaeCPH-02-068-070Tingis (Tropidocheila) maculata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
TingidaeCPH-02-068-090Tingis (Tropidocheila) ragusana (Fieber, 1861)
TingidaeCPH-02-069-010Tingis (Tropidocheila) reticulata Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
TingidaeCPH-02-069-040Tingis (Tropidocheila) sideritis (Stusak, 1973)
TingidaeCPH-02-069-050Tingis (Tropidocheila) temperei Pericart, 1979
TingidaeCPH-02-069-060Tingis (Tropidocheila) trichonota (Puton, 1874)
TingidaeCPH-02-070-030Tingis (Tingis) ampliata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
TingidaeCPH-02-070-040Tingis (Tingis) angustata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
TingidaeCPH-02-070-050Tingis (Tingis) auriculata (A. Costa, 1847)
TingidaeCPH-02-071-030Tingis (Tingis) canariensis Péricart, 1981
TingidaeCPH-02-071-040Tingis (Tingis) capillata Kiritshenko, 1914
TingidaeCPH-02-071-050Tingis (Tingis) cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
TingidaeCPH-02-072-010Tingis (Tingis) crispata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
TingidaeCPH-02-072-030Tingis (Tingis) demissa Horváth, 1906
TingidaeCPH-02-072-060Tingis (Tingis) elongata (Fieber, 1861)
TingidaeCPH-02-073-010Tingis (Tingis) grisea Germar, 1835
TingidaeCPH-02-073-040Tingis (Tingis) lanigera (Puton, 1886)
TingidaeCPH-02-074-020Tingis (Tingis) maderensis (Reuter, 1890)
TingidaeCPH-02-075-010Tingis (Tingis) stepposa Golub, 1977
TingidaeCPH-02-075-020Tingis (Tingis) strictula (Puton, 1878)
TingidaeCPH-02-075-030Tingis (Tingis) stupidula Horvath, 1906
TingidaeCPH-02-076-020Tingis rotundipennis Horváth, 1926
TingidaeCPH-02-077-060Urentius chobauti Horváth, 1907
TingidaeCPH-02-078-010Urentius euonymus Distant, 1909
TingidaeCPH-02-078-030Urentius nanus (Schumacher, 1913)

MicrophysidaeCPH-02-080-010Loricula basalis (Reuter, 1909)
MicrophysidaeCPH-02-080-030Loricula bipunctata (Perris, 1857)
MicrophysidaeCPH-02-080-040Loricula elegantula (Baerensprung, 1858)
MicrophysidaeCPH-02-080-050Loricula freyi (Lindberg, 1932)
MicrophysidaeCPH-02-081-020Loricula pselaphiformis Curtis, 1833
MicrophysidaeCPH-02-081-030Loricula ruficeps (Reuter, 1884)
MicrophysidaeCPH-02-081-040Loricula rufoscutellata (Baerensprung, 1857)
MicrophysidaeCPH-02-082-040Myrmedobia coleoptrata (Fallén, 1807)
MicrophysidaeCPH-02-082-050Myrmedobia distinguenda Reuter, 1884
MicrophysidaeCPH-02-082-060Myrmedobia exilis (Fallén, 1807)

NabidaeCPH-02-085-020Alloeorhynchus(Alloeorhynchus) flavipes (Fieber, 1836)
NabidaeCPH-02-085-040Alloeorhynchus(Alloeorhynchus) putoni Kirkaldy, 1901
NabidaeCPH-02-086-020Prostemma (Prostemma) aeneicolle Stein, 1857
NabidaeCPH-02-086-030Prostemma (Prostemma) albimacula Stein, 1857
NabidaeCPH-02-086-040Prostemma (Prostemma) antipodes Kerzhner, 1990
NabidaeCPH-02-086-050Prostemma (Prostemma) bicolor Rambur, 1839
NabidaeCPH-02-087-020Prostemma (Prostemma) guttula guttula (Fabricius, 1787)
NabidaeCPH-02-087-040Prostemma (Prostemma) hilgendorfii Stein, 1878
NabidaeCPH-02-087-050Prostemma kiborti Jakovlev, 1889
NabidaeCPH-02-088-010Prostemma (Prostemma) sanguineum (Rossi, 1790)
NabidaeCPH-02-089-040Phorticus velutinus minutulus Reuter, 1908
NabidaeCPH-02-093-010Himacerus (Anaptus) major (A. Costa, 1842)
NabidaeCPH-02-093-020Himacerus (Aptus) maracandicus (Reuter, 1890)
NabidaeCPH-02-093-030Himacerus (Aptus) mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834)
NabidaeCPH-02-094-030Himacerus transcaucasicus (Kerzhner, 1981)
NabidaeCPH-02-094-040Himacerus (Himacerus) apterus (Fabricius, 1798)
NabidaeCPH-02-095-050Himacerus (Stalia) boops (Schioedte, 1870)
NabidaeCPH-02-095-060Himacerus (Stalia) dauricus (Kiritshenko, 1911)
NabidaeCPH-02-096-010Nabis (Aspilaspis) indicus (Stĺl, 1873)
NabidaeCPH-02-096-030Nabis (Aspilaspis) viridulus Spinola, 1837
NabidaeCPH-02-096-050Nabis (Dolichonabis) limbatus Dahlbom, 1851
NabidaeCPH-02-097-070Nabis (Halonabis) sareptanus Dohrn, 1862
NabidaeCPH-02-097-080Nabis (Halonabis) sinicus (Hsiao, 1964)
NabidaeCPH-02-098-020Nabis (Limnonabis) lineatus Dahlbom, 1851
NabidaeCPH-02-099-060Nabis (Nabicula) flavomarginatus Scholtz, 1847
NabidaeCPH-02-099-070Nabis (Nabis) brevis brevis Scholtz, 1847
NabidaeCPH-02-100-011Nabis (Nabis) capverdicus Remane, 1957
NabidaeCPH-02-100-040Nabis (Nabis) ericetorum Scholtz, 1847
NabidaeCPH-02-100-050Nabis (Nabis) ferus (Linnaeus, 1758)
NabidaeCPH-02-101-010Nabis (Nabis) hispanicus Remane, 1964
NabidaeCPH-02-101-060Nabis (Nabis) palifer Seidenstücker, 1954
NabidaeCPH-02-102-020Nabis (Nabis) provencalis Remane, 1953
NabidaeCPH-02-102-030Nabis (Nabis) pseudoferus pseudoferus Remane, 1949
NabidaeCPH-02-102-050Nabis (Nabis) pseudoferus ibericus Remane, 1962
NabidaeCPH-02-103-010Nabis (Nabis) punctatus punctatus A. Costa, 1847
NabidaeCPH-02-103-060Nabis (Nabis) rugosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
NabidaeCPH-02-105-010Nabis (Tropiconabis) capsiformis Germar, 1838

AnthocoridaeCPH-02-108-010Acompocoris alpinus Reuter, 1875
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-109-020Acompocoris montanus Wagner, 1955
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-109-040Acompocoris pygmaeus (Fallén, 1807)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-109-060Anthocoris alienus (White, 1880)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-110-020Anthocoris amplicollis Horváth, 1893
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-110-070Anthocoris butleri Le Quesne, 1954
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-111-010Anthocoris confusus Reuter, 1884
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-111-050Anthocoris gallarumulmi (De Geer, 1773)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-112-070Anthocoris limbatus Fieber, 1836
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-113-020Anthocoris minki minki Dohrn, 1860
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-113-030Anthocoris minki pistaciae Wagner, 1957
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-113-060Anthocoris nemoralis (Fabricius, 1794)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-114-010Anthocoris nemorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-114-020Anthocoris pilosus (Jakovlev, 1877)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-115-030Anthocoris salicis Lindberg, 1953
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-115-040Anthocoris sarothamni Douglas & Scott, 1865
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-115-070Anthocoris simulans Reuter, 1884
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-116-020Anthocoris visci Douglas, 1889
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-116-070Elatophilus (Elatophilus) nigricornis (Zetterstedt, 1838)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-117-020Elatophilus (Elatophilus) pini (Baerensprung, 1858)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-117-040Elatophilus (Elatophilus) stigmatellus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-117-050Elatophilus (Euhadrocerus) crassicornis (Reuter, 1875)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-117-060Elatophilus (Euhadrocoris) hebraicus Péricart, 1967
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-118-020Temnostethus (Ectemnus) reduvinus reduvinus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-118-070Temnostethus (Montandoniella) dacicus (Puton, 1888)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-119-020Temnostethus (Temnostethus) gracilis Horváth, 1907
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-119-030Temnostethus (Temnostethus) longirostris (Horváth, 1907)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-119-050Temnostethus (Temnostethus) pusillus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-119-060Temnostethus (Temnostethus) tibialis Reuter, 1888
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-119-070Temnostethus (Temnostethus) wichmanni Wagner, 1961
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-120-020Tetraphleps bicuspis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-122-030Montandoniola moraguesi (Puton, 1896)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-123-010Orius (Dimorphella) agilis (Flor, 1860)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-123-020Orius (Dimorphella) albidipennis (Reuter, 1884)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-123-060Orius (Heterorius) horvathi (Reuter, 1884)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-123-070Orius (Heterorius) laticollis laticollis (Reuter, 1884)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-124-020Orius (Heterorius) majusculus (Reuter, 1879)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-124-030Orius (Heterorius) minutus (Linnaeus, 1758)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-125-020Orius (Heterorius) vicinus (Ribaut, 1923)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-125-060Orius (Orius) laevigatus laevigatus (Fieber, 1860)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-126-010Orius (Orius) laevigatus maderensis (Reuter, 1884)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-126-040Orius (Orius) niger (Wolff, 1811)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-126-050Orius (Orius) pallidicornis (Reuter, 1884)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-128-040Amphiareus constrictus (Stĺl, 1860)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-129-020Amphiareus obscuriceps (Poppius, 1909)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-129-040Brachysteles parvicornis (A. Costa, 1847)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-130-010Buchananiella continua (White, 1880)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-130-030Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-130-060Cardiastethus nazarenus Reuter, 1884
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-131-030Dufouriellus ater (Dufour, 1833)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-131-040Dysepicritus rufescens (A. Costa, 1847)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-132-020Xylocoridea brevipennis Reuter, 1876
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-132-030Xyloecocoris ovatulus Reuter, 1879
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-133-020Lyctocoris (Lyctocoris) campestris (Fabricius, 1794)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-133-030Lyctocoris (Lyctocoris) dimidiatus (Spinola, 1837)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-134-040Lyctocoris (Lyctocoris) uyttenboogaarti Blöte, 1929
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-135-030Scoloposcelis pulchella pulchella (Zetterstedt, 1838)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-136-010Xylocoris (Arrostelus) flavipes (Reuter, 1875)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-137-030Xylocoris (Proxylocoris) galactinus (Fieber, 1836)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-138-010Xylocoris (Stictosynechia) lativentris (J. Sahlberg, 1870)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-138-030Xylocoris (Stictosynechia) maculipennis Baerensprung, 1858
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-138-070Xylocoris (Xylocoris) contiguus Wagner, 1954
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-138-080Xylocoris (Xylocoris) cursitans (Fallén, 1807)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-139-020Xylocoris (Xylocoris) formicetorum (Boheman, 1844)
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-139-060Xylocoris (Xylocoris) obliquus A. Costa, 1853
AnthocoridaeCPH-02-140-010Xylocoris (Xylocoris) parvulus (Reuter, 1871)

CimicidaeCPH-02-142-020Leptocimex vespertilionis Ferris & Usinger, 1957
CimicidaeCPH-02-142-060Cimex dissimilis (Horváth, 1910)
CimicidaeCPH-02-143-040Cimex lectularius Linnaeus, 1758
CimicidaeCPH-02-143-050Cimex pipistrelli Jenyns, 1839
CimicidaeCPH-02-144-020Oeciacus hirundinis (Lamarck, 1816)

ReduviidaeCPH-02-156-020Gardena insignis Horváth, 1887
ReduviidaeCPH-02-157-070Stenolemus novaki Horváth, 1888
ReduviidaeCPH-02-159-020Ploiaria chilensis (Philippi, 1862)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-159-050Ploiaria domestica Scopoli, 1786
ReduviidaeCPH-02-160-080Ploiaria putoni Noualhier, 1895
ReduviidaeCPH-02-163-010Metapterus caspicus (Dohrn, 1863)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-164-030Schidium palinuri Dioli, 1989
ReduviidaeCPH-02-165-020Empicoris baerensprungi (Dohrn, 1863)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-165-040Empicoris brevispinus (Puton, 1889)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-166-010Empicoris culiciformis (De Geer, 1773)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-167-060Empicoris rubromaculatus (Blackburn, 1889)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-169-010Empicoris vagabundus (Linnaeus, 1758)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-175-030Ectomocoris ululans (Rossi, 1790)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-177-050Peirates hybridus (Scopoli, 1763)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-178-040Peirates strepitans Rambur, 1839
ReduviidaeCPH-02-178-050Peirates stridulus (Fabricius, 1787)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-185-020Phymata crassipes (Fabricius, 1775)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-185-040Phymata monstrosa (Fabricius, 1794)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-189-040Holotrichius denudatus A. Costa, 1842
ReduviidaeCPH-02-190-050Holotrichus laevigatus Reuter, 1891
ReduviidaeCPH-02-191-090Holotrichius reuterianus Dispons, 1961
ReduviidaeCPH-02-192-010Holotrichius rotundatus Stĺl, 1874
ReduviidaeCPH-02-192-050Holotrichius tenebrosus Burmeister, 1835
ReduviidaeCPH-02-193-040Pasira mediterranea Dispons, 1959
ReduviidaeCPH-02-195-020Reduvius annulipes (Reuter, 1881)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-195-030Reduvius armiceps Reuter, 1892
ReduviidaeCPH-02-197-040Reduvius elegans (Jakovlev, 1885)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-199-080Reduvius lignarius Miller, 1956
ReduviidaeCPH-02-199-090Reduvius maroccanus Vidal, 1937
ReduviidaeCPH-02-200-080Reduvius pallipes Klug, 1830
ReduviidaeCPH-02-201-010Reduvius personatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-201-031Reduvius ribesi P.V. Putshkov & Moulet, 2004
ReduviidaeCPH-02-201-060Reduvius semenovi Jakovlev, 1903
ReduviidaeCPH-02-202-010Reduvius tabidus Klug, 1830
ReduviidaeCPH-02-202-040Reduvius testaceus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1845)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-206-090Polytoxus sanguineus (A. Costa, 1842)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-210-020Oncocephalus acutangulus Reuter, 1882
ReduviidaeCPH-02-211-060Oncocephalus aspericollis Reuter, 1882
ReduviidaeCPH-02-212-020Oncocephalus biguttula Horváth, 1901
ReduviidaeCPH-02-212-050Oncocephalus brachymerus Reuter, 1882
ReduviidaeCPH-02-214-020Oncocephalus impictipes Jakovlev, 1885
ReduviidaeCPH-02-214-100Oncocephalus milleri Lindberg, 1953
ReduviidaeCPH-02-215-050Oncocephalus notatus Klug, 1830
ReduviidaeCPH-02-215-060Oncocephalus obsoletus Klug, 1830
ReduviidaeCPH-02-216-030Oncocephalus pennatulus Dispons, 1962
ReduviidaeCPH-02-216-050Oncocephalus pilicornis Reuter, 1882
ReduviidaeCPH-02-216-070Oncocephalus plumipes Puton, 1884
ReduviidaeCPH-02-217-030Oncocephalus putoni Reuter, 1882
ReduviidaeCPH-02-217-070Oncocephalus squalidus (Rossi, 1790)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-218-050Oncocephalus variegatus Reuter, 1882
ReduviidaeCPH-02-219-030Pygolampis bidentata (Goeze, 1778)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-220-050Pygolampis prolixa Stĺl, 1859
ReduviidaeCPH-02-221-020Sastrapada baerensprungi (Stĺl, 1859)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-223-030Stirogaster desertorum Horvath, 1913
ReduviidaeCPH-02-223-040Stirogaster fausti Jakovlev, 1874
ReduviidaeCPH-02-229-060Callistodema fasciata (Kolenati, 1857)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-230-010Coranus aegyptius (Fabricius, 1775)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-230-020Coranus aethiops Jakovlev, 1893
ReduviidaeCPH-02-230-040Coranus arenaceus Walker, 1870
ReduviidaeCPH-02-231-040Coranus contrarius Reuter, 1881
ReduviidaeCPH-02-231-070Coranus espanoli Wagner. 1950
ReduviidaeCPH-02-232-010Coranus griseus (Rossi, 1790)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-232-040Coranus kerzhneri P.V. Putshkov, 1982
ReduviidaeCPH-02-232-050Coranus kiritshenkoi Bergevin, 1932
ReduviidaeCPH-02-233-020Coranus laticeps Wagner, 1952
ReduviidaeCPH-02-234-020Coranus niger (Rambur, 1840)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-235-020Coranus subapterus (De Geer, 1773)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-235-030Coranus tuberculifer Reuter, 1881
ReduviidaeCPH-02-235-040Coranus woodroffei P.V. Putshkov, 1982
ReduviidaeCPH-02-237-020Cydnocoris russatus Stĺl, 1867
ReduviidaeCPH-02-243-040Nagusta goedeli (Kolenati, 1857)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-244-045Zelus renardii (Kolenati, 1857)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-245-010Polididus armatissimus Stĺl, 1859
ReduviidaeCPH-02-246-010Rhapactor biparticeps Puton, 1887
ReduviidaeCPH-02-246-020Rhynocoris abeillei (Puton, 1881)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-246-030Rhynocoris abramovii (Oshanin, 1871)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-246-050Rhynocoris annulatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-247-040Rhynocoris cuspidatus Ribaut, 1921
ReduviidaeCPH-02-248-010Rhynocoris erythropus (Linnaeus, 1767)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-248-020Rhynocoris flavolimbatus (Jakovlev, 1889)
ReduviidaeCPH-02-249-030Rhynocoris ibericus Kolenati, 1857
ReduviidaeCPH-02-249-050Rhynocoris iracundus (Poda, 1761)