Miridae
MiridaeCPH-03-004-030Isometopus intrusus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-004-090Isometopus mirificus Rey, 1878
MiridaeCPH-03-008-030Fulvius oxycarenoides (Reuter, 1878)
MiridaeCPH-03-011-030Bryocoris pteridis (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-011-040Monalocoris filicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-017-020Campyloneura virgula (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-019-020Cyrtopeltis canariensis (Lindberg, 1936)
MiridaeCPH-03-019-030Cyrtopeltis geniculatus Fieber, 1861
MiridaeCPH-03-019-050Dicyphus albonasutus Wagner, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-019-070Dicyphus annulatus (Wolff, 1804)
MiridaeCPH-03-019-075Dicyphus botrydis Rieger, 2002
MiridaeCPH-03-020-010Dicyphus ceruttii Wagner, 1946
MiridaeCPH-03-020-020Dicyphus digitalidis Josifov, 1958
MiridaeCPH-03-020-040Dicyphus geniculatus (Fieber, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-020-050Dicyphus globulifer (Fallén, 1829)
MiridaeCPH-03-021-030Dicyphus orientalis sibiricus Kerzhner, 1979
MiridaeCPH-03-021-080Dicyphus alkannae Seidenstücker, 1956
MiridaeCPH-03-022-030Dicyphus cerastii Wagner, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-022-040Dicyphus constrictus (Boheman, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-022-050Dicyphus eckerleini Wagner, 1963
MiridaeCPH-03-022-060Dicyphus epilobii Reuter, 1883
MiridaeCPH-03-022-070Dicyphus errans (Wolff, 1804)
MiridaeCPH-03-022-080Dicyphus escalerae Lindberg, 1934
MiridaeCPH-03-023-010Dicyphus flavoviridis Tamanini, 1949
MiridaeCPH-03-023-020Dicyphus hyalinipennis (Burmeister, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-023-030Dicyphus josifovi Rieger, 1995
MiridaeCPH-03-023-060Dicyphus pallidus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1836)
MiridaeCPH-03-023-070Dicyphus rubicundus Blöte, 1929
MiridaeCPH-03-023-080Dicyphus stachydis stachydis J. Sahlberg, 1878
MiridaeCPH-03-024-020Dicyphus tamaninii Wagner, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-024-050Dicyphus pallicornis (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-025-030Dicyphus martinoi Josifov, 1958
MiridaeCPH-03-025-070Macrolophus costalis Fieber, 1858
MiridaeCPH-03-026-020Macrolophus glaucescens Fieber, 1858
MiridaeCPH-03-026-040Macrolophus melanotoma (A. Costa, 1853)
MiridaeCPH-03-026-060Macrolophus pygmaeus (Rambur, 1839)
MiridaeCPH-03-027-010Macrolophus rubi Woodroffe, 1957
MiridaeCPH-03-028-010Nesidiocoris tenuis (Reuter, 1895)
MiridaeCPH-03-029-020Singhalesia turcica (Seidenstücker, 1959)
MiridaeCPH-03-029-040Tupiocoris rhododentri (Dolling, 1972)
MiridaeCPH-03-030-010Argyrotelaenus elegans Reuter & Poppius, 1912
MiridaeCPH-03-031-040Bothynothus pilosus (Boheman, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-032-010Stethoconus cyrtopeltis (Flor, 1860)
MiridaeCPH-03-032-050Stethoconus pyri (Mella, 1869)
MiridaeCPH-03-033-030Alloeotomus cyprius (Wagner, 1953)
MiridaeCPH-03-033-040Alloeotomus germanicus Wagner, 1939
MiridaeCPH-03-033-050Alloeotomus gothicus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-034-020Alloeotomus pericarti Matocq, 1998
MiridaeCPH-03-036-040Deraeocoris pallens pallens (Reuter, 1904)
MiridaeCPH-03-036-070Deraeocoris punctulatus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-037-040Deraeocoris serenus (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
MiridaeCPH-03-038-010Deraeocoris koreanus Linnavuori, 1963
MiridaeCPH-03-038-060Deraeocoris annulipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
MiridaeCPH-03-039-040Deraeocoris cordiger (Hahn, 1834)
MiridaeCPH-03-039-050Deraeocoris delagrangei (Puton, 1892)
MiridaeCPH-03-039-070Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862)
MiridaeCPH-03-041-010Deraeocoris morio (Boheman, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-041-030Deraeocoris olivaceus (Fabricius, 1777)
MiridaeCPH-03-042-040Deraeocoris punctum (Rambur, 1839)
MiridaeCPH-03-042-050Deraeocoris ribauti Wagner, 1943
MiridaeCPH-03-043-010Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-044-010Deraeocoris rutilus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
MiridaeCPH-03-045-010Deraeocoris schach (Fabricius, 1781)
MiridaeCPH-03-045-020Deraeocoris scutellaris (Fabricius, 1794)
MiridaeCPH-03-045-030Deraeocoris trifasciatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
MiridaeCPH-03-046-010Deraeocoris ventralis ventralis Reuter, 1904
MiridaeCPH-03-046-020Deraeocoris ventralis megophthalmus Josifov & Kerzhner, 1972
MiridaeCPH-03-047-020Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837)
MiridaeCPH-03-047-030Deraeocoris putoni (Montandon, 1885)
MiridaeCPH-03-047-050Deraeocoris addendus addendus Linnavuori, 1960
MiridaeCPH-03-048-030Deraeocoris martini martini (Puton, 1887)
MiridaeCPH-03-048-040Deraeocoris martini australis Linnavuori, 1975
MiridaeCPH-03-049-010Deraeocoris pilipes (Reuter, 1879)
MiridaeCPH-03-051-030Actinonotus pulcher (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-052-020Adelphocoris bimaculicollis Lindberg, 1948
MiridaeCPH-03-052-050Adelphocoris detritus (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-053-080Adelphocoris hercynicus Wagner, 1938
MiridaeCPH-03-053-090Adelphocoris insignis Horváth, 1898
MiridaeCPH-03-054-030Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778)
MiridaeCPH-03-055-070Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794)
MiridaeCPH-03-056-010Adelphocoris reichelii (Fieber, 1836)
MiridaeCPH-03-056-030Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
MiridaeCPH-03-058-020Adelphocoris ticinensis (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-058-050Adelphocoris vandalicus (Rossi, 1790)
MiridaeCPH-03-060-010Agnocoris reclairei (Wagner, 1949)
MiridaeCPH-03-060-020Agnocoris rubicundus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-060-030Alloeonotus egregius Fieber, 1864
MiridaeCPH-03-060-040Alloeonotus fulvipes (Scopoli, 1763)
MiridaeCPH-03-061-020Alloeonotus spectabilis Kiritshenko, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-062-020Aphanosoma italicum A. Costa, 1842
MiridaeCPH-03-065-010Apolygus limbatus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-065-020Apolygus lucorum (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-067-030Apolygus rhamnicola Reuter, 1885
MiridaeCPH-03-067-060Apolygus rubrostriatus (Wagner, 1971)
MiridaeCPH-03-067-080Apolygus spinolae (Meyer-Dür, 1841)
MiridaeCPH-03-070-040Arbolygus ulmi (Kerzhner, 1979)
MiridaeCPH-03-071-030Brachycoleus decolor Reuter, 1887
MiridaeCPH-03-071-040Brachycoleus lineellus Jakovlev, 1884
MiridaeCPH-03-071-050Brachycoleus pilicornis pilicornis (Panzer, 1805)
MiridaeCPH-03-072-020Brachycoleus sexvittatus Reuter, 1877
MiridaeCPH-03-072-030Brachycoleus steini Reuter, 1877
MiridaeCPH-03-072-040Brachycoleus thoracicus Puton, 1892
MiridaeCPH-03-072-050Brachycoleus triangularis (Goeze, 1776)
MiridaeCPH-03-073-010Calocoris affinis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-073-020Calocoris alpestris (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-073-030Calocoris nemoralis (Fabricius, 1787)
MiridaeCPH-03-075-010Calocoris roseomaculatus roseomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
MiridaeCPH-03-075-020Calocoris roseomaculatus angularis (Fieber, 1864)
MiridaeCPH-03-076-050Camptozygum aequale (Villers, 1789)
MiridaeCPH-03-077-010Camptozygum pumilio Reuter, 1902
MiridaeCPH-03-077-030Capsodes flavomarginatus (Donovan, 1798)
MiridaeCPH-03-078-010Capsodes gothicus gothicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-078-040Capsodes mat (Rossi, 1790)
MiridaeCPH-03-079-020Capsodes robustus Wagner, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-079-030Capsodes sulcatus sulcatus (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-079-050Capsodes vittiventris (Puton, 1883)
MiridaeCPH-03-079-060Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-080-010Capsus cinctus (Kolenati, 1845)
MiridaeCPH-03-080-030Capsus pilifer (Remane, 1950)
MiridaeCPH-03-080-040Capsus wagneri (Remane, 1950)
MiridaeCPH-03-082-020Charagochilus gyllenhalii (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-082-060Charagochilus spiralifer Kerzhner, 1988
MiridaeCPH-03-083-010Charagochilus weberi Wagner, 1953
MiridaeCPH-03-083-040Charitocoris subglaucus Wagner, 1974
MiridaeCPH-03-084-040Closterotomus annulus (Brullée, 1832)
MiridaeCPH-03-085-010Closterotomus biclavatus biclavatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-085-020Closterotomus biclavatus dalmatinus (Wagner, 1957)
MiridaeCPH-03-085-030Closterotomus cinctipes (A. Costa, 1853)
MiridaeCPH-03-085-040Closterotomus costae (Reuter, 1888 )
MiridaeCPH-03-085-050Closterotomus fulvomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
MiridaeCPH-03-086-010Closterotomus hedenborgi (Fieber, 1870)
MiridaeCPH-03-086-020Closterotomus histrio histrio (Reuter, 1877)
MiridaeCPH-03-086-030Closterotomus histrio obscurus (Wagner, 1968)
MiridaeCPH-03-086-050Closterotomus krueperi (Reuter, 1880)
MiridaeCPH-03-087-030Closterotomus migrans (Lindberg, 1948)
MiridaeCPH-03-087-060Closterotomus norwegicus (Gmelin, 1790)
MiridaeCPH-03-088-010Closterotomus picturatus (Reuter, 1896)
MiridaeCPH-03-088-020Closterotomus princeps (Reuter, 1880)
MiridaeCPH-03-088-030Closterotomus putoni (Horváth, 1888)
MiridaeCPH-03-088-050Closterotomus samojedorum (J. Sahlberg, 1878)
MiridaeCPH-03-089-030Closterotomus trivialis (A. Costa, 1853)
MiridaeCPH-03-089-040Closterotomus tunetanus (Wagner, 1942)
MiridaeCPH-03-089-060Closterotomus ventralis (Reuter, 1879)
MiridaeCPH-03-089-070Closterotomus venustus (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-089-080Closterotomus vicinus (Horváth, 1876)
MiridaeCPH-03-091-010Creontiades pallidus (Rambur, 1839)
MiridaeCPH-03-091-060Cyphodema instabilis (Lucas, 1849)
MiridaeCPH-03-092-010Cyphodema mendosa Montandon, 1887
MiridaeCPH-03-092-020Cyphodema oberthuri Puton, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-093-010Dichrooscytus algiricus Wagner, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-093-040Dichrooscytus bureschi Josifov, 1974
MiridaeCPH-03-093-080Dichrooscytus gustavi Josifov, 1981
MiridaeCPH-03-094-030Dichrooscytus intermedius Reuter, 1885
MiridaeCPH-03-095-040Dichrooscytus rufipennis (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-095-070Dichrooscytus valesianus Fieber, 1861
MiridaeCPH-03-096-010Dionconotus confluens confluens Hoberlandt, 1945
MiridaeCPH-03-096-020Dionconotus confluens creticus Heiss, 1984
MiridaeCPH-03-096-030Dionconotus neglectus neglectus (Fabricius, 1798)
MiridaeCPH-03-097-010Dionconotus parnisanus Hoberlandt, 1945
MiridaeCPH-03-099-010Eurystylus bellevoyei (Reuter, 1879)
MiridaeCPH-03-101-030Grypocoris melanopygus Horváth, 1906
MiridaeCPH-03-101-040Grypocoris sexguttatus (Fabricius, 1777)
MiridaeCPH-03-102-030Grypocoris heinzi Wagner, 1966
MiridaeCPH-03-102-060Hadrodemus m-flavum (Goeze, 1778)
MiridaeCPH-03-103-010Hadrodemus noualhieri (Reuter, 1896)
MiridaeCPH-03-105-010Horistus (Horistus) bimaculatus (Jakovlev, 1884)
MiridaeCPH-03-105-020Horistus (Horistus) elongatus (Wagner, 1951)
MiridaeCPH-03-105-030Horistus (Horistus) infuscatus (Brullé, 1832)
MiridaeCPH-03-105-040Horistus (Horistus) turcomanus (Horváth, 1889)
MiridaeCPH-03-106-010Horistus (Primihoristus) orientalis (Gmelin, 1790)
MiridaeCPH-03-106-030Horwathia lineolata (A. Costa, 1862)
MiridaeCPH-03-108-020Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
MiridaeCPH-03-109-040Lygidolon eurystylioides (Wagner, 1957)
MiridaeCPH-03-111-080Lygocoris pabulinus (Linnaeus, 1761)
MiridaeCPH-03-112-010Lygocoris pernicoides Seidenstücker, 1957
MiridaeCPH-03-112-020Lygocoris rugicollis (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-113-080Neolygus contaminatus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-116-080Neolygus populi Leston, 1957
MiridaeCPH-03-117-100Neolygus viridis (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-118-060Neolygus zebei Günther, 1997
MiridaeCPH-03-120-010Lygus gemellatus gemellatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-120-040Lygus italicus Wagner, 1950
MiridaeCPH-03-120-070Lygus maritimus Wagner, 1949
MiridaeCPH-03-121-060Lygus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-121-070Lygus punctatus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
MiridaeCPH-03-122-020Lygus rugulipennis Poppius, 1911
MiridaeCPH-03-123-020Lygus tibetanus Zheng & Yu, 1992
MiridaeCPH-03-123-030Lygus wagneri Remane, 1955
MiridaeCPH-03-124-040Megacoelum beckeri (Fieber, 1870)
MiridaeCPH-03-124-050Megacoelum brevirostre Reuter, 1879
MiridaeCPH-03-125-010Megacoelum infusum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
MiridaeCPH-03-125-040Megacoelum myrti Linnavuori, 1965
MiridaeCPH-03-125-060Megacoelum pellucens Puton, 1881
MiridaeCPH-03-125-080Megacoelum quercicola Linnavuori, 1965
MiridaeCPH-03-126-030Megacoelum sordidum Reuter, 1904
MiridaeCPH-03-126-060Megacoelum zollikoferiae (Lindberg, 1953)
MiridaeCPH-03-127-010Mermitelocerus schmidtii (Fieber, 1836)
MiridaeCPH-03-127-040Miridius longiceps Wagner, 1955
MiridaeCPH-03-127-060Miridius pallidus Horváth, 1887
MiridaeCPH-03-127-070Miridius quadrivirgatus (A. Costa, 1853)
MiridaeCPH-03-128-030Miris striatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-129-040Odontoplatys bidentulus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
MiridaeCPH-03-131-060Orthops forelii Fieber, 1858
MiridaeCPH-03-131-070Orthops montanus (Schilling, 1837)
MiridaeCPH-03-132-030Orthops basalis (A. Costa, 1853)
MiridaeCPH-03-132-040Orthops campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-133-030Orthops kalmii (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-134-050Orthops mutans (Stĺl, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-135-040Pachypterna fieberi Fieber, 1858
MiridaeCPH-03-136-010Pantilius tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781)
MiridaeCPH-03-138-040Phytocoris (Compsocerocoris) juniperi Frey-Gessner, 1865
MiridaeCPH-03-139-020Phytocoris (Compsocerocoris) retamae Reuter,1900
MiridaeCPH-03-139-030Phytocoris (Compsocerocoris) ribesi Wagner, 1969
MiridaeCPH-03-139-050Phytocoris (Compsocerocoris) sanctipetri Carapezza, 1985
MiridaeCPH-03-140-080Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) chicotei Bolivar, 1881
MiridaeCPH-03-140-090Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) dimorphus Lindberg, 1940
MiridaeCPH-03-141-060Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) incanus Fieber, 1864
MiridaeCPH-03-142-080Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) meinanderi Wagner, 1968
MiridaeCPH-03-143-010Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) obliquus A. Costa, 1853
MiridaeCPH-03-143-080Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) salsolae Puton, 1874
MiridaeCPH-03-148-020Phytocoris (Exophytocoris) buxi Ribaut, 1928
MiridaeCPH-03-148-100Phytocoris (Exophytocoris) minor Kirschbaum, 1856
MiridaeCPH-03-149-040Phytocoris (Exophytocoris) parvulus Reuter, 1880
MiridaeCPH-03-149-050Phytocoris (Exophytocoris) pinihalepensis Lindberg, 1948
MiridaeCPH-03-150-100Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) exoletus A. Costa, 1853
MiridaeCPH-03-150-030Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) acuminatus Carapezza, 1984
MiridaeCPH-03-150-050Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) austriacus Wagner, 1954
MiridaeCPH-03-150-070Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) conifer Wagner, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-150-090Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) crux Wagner, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-150-100Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) exoletus A. Costa, 1853
MiridaeCPH-03-151-020Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) flammula Reuter, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-151-030Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) insignis Reuter, 1876
MiridaeCPH-03-151-050Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) jordani Wagner, 1954
MiridaeCPH-03-152-010Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) nowickyi Fieber, 1870
MiridaeCPH-03-152-060Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) pyrounakifer Rieger, 1986
MiridaeCPH-03-153-010Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) seidenstueckeri Wagner, 1955
MiridaeCPH-03-153-040Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) tridens Wagner, 1954
MiridaeCPH-03-153-050Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-153-060Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) varipes (Boheman, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-154-060Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) bivittatus Reuter, 1904
MiridaeCPH-03-155-020Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) citrinus Bolívar, 1881
MiridaeCPH-03-155-050Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) limonii Günther, 1992
MiridaeCPH-03-155-060Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) miridioides Lethierry, 1877
MiridaeCPH-03-155-080Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) ustulatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-155-100Phytocoris (Phytocoris) berberidis Wagner, 1967
MiridaeCPH-03-156-030Phytocoris (Phytocoris) cephalonicae Rieger, 1989
MiridaeCPH-03-156-040Phytocoris (Phytocoris) confusus Reuter, 1896
MiridaeCPH-03-156-050Phytocoris (Phytocoris) creticus Wagner, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-156-060Phytocoris (Phytocoris) dimidiatus Kirschbaum, 1856
MiridaeCPH-03-157-010Phytocoris (Phytocoris) hirsutulus Flor, 1860
MiridaeCPH-03-157-030Phytocoris (Phytocoris) intricatus Flor, 1860
MiridaeCPH-03-157-050Phytocoris (Phytocoris) longipennis Flor, 1860
MiridaeCPH-03-157-060Phytocoris (Phytocoris) malickyi Rieger, 1995
MiridaeCPH-03-158-030Phytocoris (Phytocoris) obscuratus Carvalho, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-158-070Phytocoris (Phytocoris) pilifer Reuter, 1880
MiridaeCPH-03-158-080Phytocoris (Phytocoris) pini Kirschbaum, 1856
MiridaeCPH-03-159-010Phytocoris (Phytocoris) populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-159-040Phytocoris (Phytocoris) reuteri Saunders, 1876
MiridaeCPH-03-160-010Phytocoris (Phytocoris) setiger Reuter, 1896
MiridaeCPH-03-160-050Phytocoris (Phytocoris) tiliae tiliae (Fabricius, 1776)
MiridaeCPH-03-163-020Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) abeillei Puton, 1884
MiridaeCPH-03-163-040Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) delicatulus Bolívar, 1881
MiridaeCPH-03-163-050Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) eduardi Kerzhner & Schuh, 1998
MiridaeCPH-03-164-010Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) linnavuorii Kerzhner & Schuh, 1998
MiridaeCPH-03-164-020Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) meridionalis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-165-070Pinalitus atomarius (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-166-010Pinalitus cervinus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
MiridaeCPH-03-166-020Pinalitus coccineus (Horváth, 1898)
MiridaeCPH-03-166-030Pinalitus conspurcatus (Reuter, 1875)
MiridaeCPH-03-166-050Pinalitus insularis (Reuter, 1895)
MiridaeCPH-03-167-050Pinalitus rubricatus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-167-060Pinalitus rufinervis (Reuter, 1879)
MiridaeCPH-03-168-010Pinalitus viscicola (Puton, 1888)
MiridaeCPH-03-168-050Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) asperulae (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-169-010Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) brevicornis (Reuter, 1879)
MiridaeCPH-03-169-020Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) cognatus (Fieber, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-169-050Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) hirtulus Wagner, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-169-070Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) microphthalmus Wagner, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-170-010Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) palustris (Reuter, 1907)
MiridaeCPH-03-170-030Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) tepastus Rinne, 1989
MiridaeCPH-03-170-040Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) unifasciatus (Fabricius, 1794)
MiridaeCPH-03-170-050Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) vulneratus (Panzer, 1806)
MiridaeCPH-03-171-020Polymerus (Polymerus) carpathicus (Horváth, 1882)
MiridaeCPH-03-171-030Polymerus (Polymerus) holosericeus Hahn, 1831
MiridaeCPH-03-171-040Polymerus (Polymerus) nigrita (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-173-050Pseudolygus longiceps Wagner, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-175-040Rhabdomiris striatellus striatellus (Fabricius, 1794)
MiridaeCPH-03-176-050Salignus distinguendus (Reuter, 1875)
MiridaeCPH-03-177-010Saundersiella hirta Wagner, 1968
MiridaeCPH-03-177-020Saundersiella moerens (Reuter, 1876)
MiridaeCPH-03-177-030Stenotus binotatus (Fabricius, 1794)
MiridaeCPH-03-179-010Taylorilygus apicalis (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-180-070Thiomiris sulphureus (Reuter, 1879)
MiridaeCPH-03-181-XXXTropidosteptes pacificus (Van Duzee, 1921)
MiridaeCPH-03-183-010Acetropis carinata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
MiridaeCPH-03-183-020Acetropis gimmerthalii gimmerthalii (Flor, 1860)
MiridaeCPH-03-183-040Acetropis longirostris Puton, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-183-050Acetropis sinuata Wagner, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-183-051Acetropis stysi Remane & Günther, 2008
MiridaeCPH-03-184-010Acetropis atropis Reuter, 1895
MiridaeCPH-03-184-060Dolichomiris linearis Reuter, 1882
MiridaeCPH-03-186-030Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-187-030Leptopterna ferrugata (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-188-070Megaloceroea recticornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
MiridaeCPH-03-189-010Myrmecoris gracilis (R.F. Sahlberg, 1848)
MiridaeCPH-03-189-020Notostira elongata (Geoffroy, 1785)
MiridaeCPH-03-190-010Notostira erratica (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-190-040Pithanus hrabei Stehlík, 1952
MiridaeCPH-03-191-010Pithanus maerkelii (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
MiridaeCPH-03-191-020Pithanus marshalli Douglas & Scott, 1868
MiridaeCPH-03-191-030Stenodema calcarata (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-192-020Stenodema trispinosa Reuter, 1904
MiridaeCPH-03-193-010Stenodema algoviensis Schmidt, 1934
MiridaeCPH-03-194-010Stenodema crassipes Kiritshenko, 1931
MiridaeCPH-03-194-011Stenodema guentheri Heiss, 2007
MiridaeCPH-03-194-060Stenodema holsata (Fabricius, 1787)
MiridaeCPH-03-195-010Stenodema laevigata (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-196-040Stenodema sericans (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-196-070Stenodema turanica Reuter, 1904
MiridaeCPH-03-196-080Stenodema virens (Linnaeus, 1767)
MiridaeCPH-03-197-010Teratocoris antennatus (Boheman, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-198-030Teratocoris paludum J. Sahlberg, 1870
MiridaeCPH-03-198-040Teratocoris saundersi saundersi Douglas & Scott, 1869
MiridaeCPH-03-198-050Teratocoris saundersi unicolor Wagner, 1965
MiridaeCPH-03-199-010Teratocoris viridis Douglas & Scott, 1867
MiridaeCPH-03-199-030Trigonotylus caelestialium (Kirkaldy, 1902)
MiridaeCPH-03-200-010Trigonotylus erhardi Grimm & Rieger, 1998
MiridaeCPH-03-200-020Trigonotylus fuscitarsis Lammes, 1987
MiridaeCPH-03-200-030Trigonotylus kalonis Grimm & Rieger, 2000
MiridaeCPH-03-200-080Trigonotylus psammaecolor Reuter, 1885
MiridaeCPH-03-201-010Trigonotylus pulchellus (Hahn, 1834)
MiridaeCPH-03-201-020Trigonotylus ruficornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
MiridaeCPH-03-201-040Trigonotylus tenuis Reuter, 1893
MiridaeCPH-03-205-010Camponotidea fieberi Reuter, 1879
MiridaeCPH-03-205-020Camponotidea saundersi (Puton, 1874)
MiridaeCPH-03-206-030Anapus longicornis Jakovlev, 1882
MiridaeCPH-03-207-030Chorosomella jakowleffi Horváth, 1906
MiridaeCPH-03-207-040Dasyscytus sordidus Fieber, 1864
MiridaeCPH-03-209-020Dimorphocoris debilis debilis (Reuter, 1880)
MiridaeCPH-03-210-010Dimorphocoris fuscus Joakimov, 1909
MiridaeCPH-03-210-060Dimorphocoris lateralis Reuter, 1901
MiridaeCPH-03-211-050Dimorphocoris mariae Linnavuori, 1952
MiridaeCPH-03-212-010Dimorphocoris pericarti Tamanini, 1972
MiridaeCPH-03-213-010Dimorphocoris satyriscus (Scott, 1870)
MiridaeCPH-03-213-030Dimorphocoris schmidti (Fieber, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-215-020Euryopicoris nitidus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-215-030Halticus apterus apterus (Linnaeus, 1761)
MiridaeCPH-03-216-100Halticus luteicollis (Panzer, 1804)
MiridaeCPH-03-217-010Halticus macrocephalus Fieber, 1858
MiridaeCPH-03-217-030Halticus major Wagner, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-217-070Halticus puncticollis Fieber, 1870
MiridaeCPH-03-217-080Halticus pusillus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-218-020Halticus saltator (Geoffroy, 1785)
MiridaeCPH-03-218-060Labops sahlbergi (Fallén, 1829)
MiridaeCPH-03-223-020Orthocephalus bivittatus Fieber, 1864
MiridaeCPH-03-223-030Orthocephalus brevis (Panzer, 1798)
MiridaeCPH-03-223-050Orthocephalus coriaceus (Fabricius, 1777)
MiridaeCPH-03-224-010Orthocephalus fulvipes Reuter, 1904
MiridaeCPH-03-224-070Orthocephalus parvulus Reuter, 1891
MiridaeCPH-03-224-080Orthocephalus proserpinae (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-225-010Orthocephalus saltator (Hahn, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-225-040Orthocephalus vittipennis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-225-050Pachytomella alutacea (Puton, 1874)
MiridaeCPH-03-226-010Pachytomella doriae (Reuter, 1884)
MiridaeCPH-03-226-020Pachytomella parallela (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-226-030Pachytomella passerinii (A. Costa, 1842)
MiridaeCPH-03-227-010Piezocranum corvinum Puton, 1895
MiridaeCPH-03-227-040Piezocranum simulans Horváth, 1877
MiridaeCPH-03-227-050Plagiotylus bolivari (Reuter, 1880)
MiridaeCPH-03-227-060Plagiotylus dispar Reuter, 1899
MiridaeCPH-03-227-070Plagiotylus maculatus Scott, 1874
MiridaeCPH-03-227-080Plagiotylus ruffoi Tamanini, 1960
MiridaeCPH-03-228-020Platyporus dorsalis Reuter, 1890
MiridaeCPH-03-228-030Schoenocoris flavomarginatus (A. Costa, 1842)
MiridaeCPH-03-230-020Strongylocoris atrocoeruleus (Fieber, 1864)
MiridaeCPH-03-230-030Strongylocoris cicadifrons A. Costa, 1853
MiridaeCPH-03-230-060Strongylocoris erythroleptus A. Costa, 1853
MiridaeCPH-03-230-080Strongylocoris leucocephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-231-010Strongylocoris luridus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-231-020Strongylocoris niger (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-231-040Strongylocoris obscurus (Rambur, 1839)
MiridaeCPH-03-232-030Strongylocoris steganoides (J. Sahlberg, 1875)
MiridaeCPH-03-232-040Laurinia camponotidea (Lindberg, 1940)
MiridaeCPH-03-233-010Aetorhinella parviceps Noualhier, 1893
MiridaeCPH-03-234-010Blepharidopterus angulatus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-234-012Blepharidopterus chlorionis (Say, 1832)
MiridaeCPH-03-234-020Blepharidopterus diaphanus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-235-040Brachynotocoris puncticornis Reuter, 1880
MiridaeCPH-03-235-050Brachynotocoris viticinus Seidenstücker, 1954
MiridaeCPH-03-235-070Canariocoris antennalis (Reuter, 1904)
MiridaeCPH-03-236-010Canariocoris ater Heiss, 1996
MiridaeCPH-03-236-020Canariocoris euphorbiae Lindberg, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-236-030Canariocoris hyperici Lindberg, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-236-040Canariocoris pinicola (Lindberg, 1953)
MiridaeCPH-03-236-050Canariocoris punctatus (Noualhier, 1893)
MiridaeCPH-03-236-060Canariocoris viburni (Lindberg, 1953)
MiridaeCPH-03-237-030Cyllecoris histrionius (Linnaeus, 1767)
MiridaeCPH-03-238-010Cyllecoris marginatus (Fieber, 1870)
MiridaeCPH-03-238-060Cyrtorrhinus caricis (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-239-020Dryophilocoris (Camarocyphus) luteus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-239-040Dryophilocoris (Camarocyphus) persimilis (Puton, 1895)
MiridaeCPH-03-239-050Dryophilocoris ( Dryophilocoris) flavoquadrimaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
MiridaeCPH-03-240-070Excentricus planicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1836)
MiridaeCPH-03-241-010Fieberocapsus flaveolus (Reuter, 1870)
MiridaeCPH-03-241-040Globiceps (Globiceps) handlirschi Reuter, 1912
MiridaeCPH-03-241-070Globiceps (Globiceps) sphaegiformis (Rossi, 1790)
MiridaeCPH-03-241-050Globiceps (Globiceps) novaki Wagner, 1950
MiridaeCPH-03-242-030Globiceps (Kelidocoris) flavomaculatus (Fabricius, 1794)
MiridaeCPH-03-242-040Globiceps (Kelidocoris) fulvicollis Jakovlev, 1877
MiridaeCPH-03-243-030Globiceps (Kelidocoris) horvathi Reuter, 1912
MiridaeCPH-03-243-040Globiceps (Kelidocoris) juniperi Reuter, 1902
MiridaeCPH-03-243-060Globiceps (Kelidocoris) picteti Fieber, 1861
MiridaeCPH-03-244-020Globiceps (Kelidocoris) sordidus sordidus Reuter, 1876
MiridaeCPH-03-244-040Globiceps (Kelidocoris) syriacus syriacus Wagner, 1969
MiridaeCPH-03-245-040Heterocordylus erythropthalmus erythropthalmus (Hahn, 1833)
MiridaeCPH-03-246-030Heterocordylus cytisi Josifov, 1958
MiridaeCPH-03-246-040Heterocordylus farinosus Horváth, 1887
MiridaeCPH-03-246-050Heterocordylus genistae (Scopoli, 1763)
MiridaeCPH-03-246-070Heterocordylus italicus Kerzhner & Schuh, 1995
MiridaeCPH-03-246-080Heterocordylus leptocerus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-247-010Heterocordylus megara Linnavuori, 1972
MiridaeCPH-03-247-020Heterocordylus montanus Lindberg, 1934
MiridaeCPH-03-247-030Heterocordylus parvulus Reuter, 1881
MiridaeCPH-03-247-050Heterocordylus tibialis (Hahn, 1833)
MiridaeCPH-03-247-060Heterocordylus tumidicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-248-010Heterotoma dentipennis (Bergroth, 1914)
MiridaeCPH-03-248-020Heterotoma diversipes Puton, 1876
MiridaeCPH-03-248-030Heterotoma merioptera (Scopoli, 1763)
MiridaeCPH-03-248-040Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772)
MiridaeCPH-03-249-050Hyoidea lindbergi Hoberland, 1963
MiridaeCPH-03-249-060Hyoidea notaticeps Reuter, 1876
MiridaeCPH-03-249-060BHyoidea stehliki Baena & Günther, 2001
MiridaeCPH-03-250-020Hypsitylus prasinus Fieber, 1861
MiridaeCPH-03-250-040Malacocoris chlorizans (Panzer, 1794)
MiridaeCPH-03-251-010Mecomma (Globicellus) dispar (Boheman, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-251-020Mecomma (Mecomma) ambulans ambulans (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-254-070Orthotylus (Litocoris) ericetorum ericetorum (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-256-080Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) dimorphus Wagner, 1958
MiridaeCPH-03-256-090Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) divisus Linnavuori, 1961
MiridaeCPH-03-257-030Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) flavosparsus (C.R. Sahlberg, 1841)
MiridaeCPH-03-258-050Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) intricatus Wagner, 1975
MiridaeCPH-03-258-080Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) lesbicus Wagner, 1975
MiridaeCPH-03-259-030Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) moncraeffi (Douglas & Scott, 1874)
MiridaeCPH-03-259-070Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) palustris Reuter, 1888
MiridaeCPH-03-260-020Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) rubidus (Puton, 1874)
MiridaeCPH-03-261-010Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) schoberiae Reuter, 1876
MiridaeCPH-03-261-090Orthotylus(Orthotylus) boreellus (Zetterstedt, 1828)
MiridaeCPH-03-262-060Orthotylus (Orthotylus) flavinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-262-080Orthotylus (Orthotylus) interpositus Schmidt, 1938
MiridaeCPH-03-263-020Orthotylus (Orthotylus) marginalis Reuter, 1883
MiridaeCPH-03-263-050Orthotylus (Orthotylus) nassatus (Fabricius, 1787)
MiridaeCPH-03-263-060Orthotylus (Orthotylus) obscurus Reuter, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-263-060Orthotylus (Orthotylus) ochrotrichus Fieber, 1864
MiridaeCPH-03-264-060Orthotylus (Orthotylus) prasinus (Fallén, 1826)
MiridaeCPH-03-264-070Orthotylus (Orthotylus) priesneri Schmidt, 1939
MiridaeCPH-03-265-040Orthotylus (Orthotylus) quercicola Reuter, 1885
MiridaeCPH-03-265-060Orthotylus (Orthotylus) sicilianus Wagner, 1954
MiridaeCPH-03-266-010Orthotylus (Orthotylus) tenellus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-266-030Orthotylus (Orthotylus) verticatus Wagner, 1958
MiridaeCPH-03-266-040Orthotylus (Orthotylus) virens (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-266-050Orthotylus (Orthotylus) viridinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-266-060Orthotylus (Pachylops) adenocarpi adenocarpi (Perris, 1857)
MiridaeCPH-03-267-030Orthotylus (Pachylops) beieri Wagner, 1942
MiridaeCPH-03-267-050Orthotylus (Pachylops) concolor (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-267-070Orthotylus (Pachylops) empetri Wagner, 1977
MiridaeCPH-03-267-10VOrthotylus (Pachylops) jordii Pagola Carte & Zabalegui
MiridaeCPH-03-268-080Orthotylus (Pachylops) virescens (Douglas & Scott, 1865)
MiridaeCPH-03-269-020Orthotylus (Pachylops) caprai Wagner, 1955
MiridaeCPH-03-269-070Orthotylus (Pachylops) junipericola balcanicus Josifov, 1974
MiridaeCPH-03-269-080Orthotylus (Parapachylops) junipericola castellanus J. Ribes, 1978
MiridaeCPH-03-270-030Orthotylus (Parapachylops) mariagratiae Carapezza, 1984
MiridaeCPH-03-270-080Orthotylus (Pinocapsus) fuscescens (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-271-010Orthotylus (Pseudorthotylus) bilineatus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-272-010Platycranus (Genisticapsus) bicolor (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
MiridaeCPH-03-272-031Platycranus (Genisticapsus) jordii Günther, 2011
MiridaeCPH-03-272-050Platycranus (Genistocapsus) longicornis Wagner, 1955
MiridaeCPH-03-272-060Platycranus (Genistocapsus) metriorrhynchus Reuter, 1883
MiridaeCPH-03-272-070Platycranus (Genistocapsus) minutus Wagner, 1955
MiridaeCPH-03-273-010Platycranus (Genistocapsus) remanei Wagner, 1955
MiridaeCPH-03-273-020Platycranus (Genistocapsus) wagneri Carapezza, 1997
MiridaeCPH-03-273-030Platycranus (Platycranus) eckerleini Wagner, 1962
MiridaeCPH-03-273-040Platycranus (Platycranus) erberi Fieber, 1870
MiridaeCPH-03-273-040Platycranus (Platycranus) hartigi Wagner, 1951
MiridaeCPH-03-273-070Platycranus (Platycranus) lindbergi Wagner, 1954
MiridaeCPH-03-273-080Platycranus (Platycranus) putoni Reuter, 1879
MiridaeCPH-03-274-020Pseudoloxops coccineus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-275-070Reuteria marqueti Puton, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-275-071Reuteri riegeri Strauss & Simon 2014
MiridaeCPH-03-279-030Hypseloecus visci (Puton, 1888)
MiridaeCPH-03-280-040Pilophorus angustulus Reuter, 1888
MiridaeCPH-03-280-060Pilophorus benjamin Rieger, 1984
MiridaeCPH-03-281-030Pilophorus cinnamopterus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-281-040Pilophorus clavatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
MiridaeCPH-03-281-050Pilophorus confusus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-282-030Pilophorus dianae Josifov, 1989
MiridaeCPH-03-282-065Pilophorus gallicus Remane, 1954
MiridaeCPH-03-283-031Pilophorus pericarti Günther & Strauß, 2009
MiridaeCPH-03-283-040Pilophorus perplexus (Douglas & Scott, 1875)
MiridaeCPH-03-284-010Pilophorus simulans Josifov, 1989
MiridaeCPH-03-286-010Acrorrhinium conspersum Noualhier, 1895
MiridaeCPH-03-288-020Cremnocephalus albolineatus Reuter, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-288-030Cremnocephalus alpestris Wagner, 1941
MiridaeCPH-03-291-030Hallodapus concolor (Reuter, 1890)
MiridaeCPH-03-291-040Hallodapus costae (Reuter, 1890)
MiridaeCPH-03-292-030Hallodapus montandoni Reuter, 1895
MiridaeCPH-03-293-010Hallodapus rufescens (Burmeister, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-293-040Hallodapus suturalis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
MiridaeCPH-03-294-040Laemocoris remanei Wagner, 1960
MiridaeCPH-03-294-070Mimocoris coarctatus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-295-010Mimocoris rugicollis (A. Costa, 1853)
MiridaeCPH-03-295-060Omphalonotus quadriguttatus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-296-020Paralaemocoris linnavuorii Kerzhner, 1970
MiridaeCPH-03-297-040Systellonotus alpinus Frey-Gessner, 1871
MiridaeCPH-03-298-061Systellonotus stysi J.Ribes, Pagola-Carte & Heiss, 2008
MiridaeCPH-03-298-070Systellonotus thymi (Signoret, 1859)
MiridaeCPH-03-298-080Systellonotus triguttatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
MiridaeCPH-03-301-060Adelphophylus balcanicus (Kormilev, 1939)
MiridaeCPH-03-302-030Amblytylus albidus (Hahn, 1834)
MiridaeCPH-03-302-060Amblytylus brevicollis Fieber, 1858
MiridaeCPH-03-302-070Amblytylus concolor Jakovlev, 1877
MiridaeCPH-03-303-080Amblytylus longiceps (Flor, 1860)
MiridaeCPH-03-303-100Amblytylus luridus Hoberlandt, 1961
MiridaeCPH-03-304-030Amblytylus nasutus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-304-050Amblytylus scutellaris Horváth, 1905
MiridaeCPH-03-307-010Asciodema obsoleta (Fieber, 1864)
MiridaeCPH-03-309-060Atomoscelis onusta (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-311-030Atractotomus magnicornis (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-311-040Atractotomus mali (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-312-010Atractotomus marcoi Carapezza, 1982
MiridaeCPH-03-312-030Atractotomus parvulus Reuter, 1878
MiridaeCPH-03-312-050Atractotomus rhodani Fieber, 1861
MiridaeCPH-03-312-060Auchenocrepis alboscutellata Puton, 1874
MiridaeCPH-03-313-020Auchenocrepis minutissima (Rambur, 1839)
MiridaeCPH-03-313-040Auchenocrepis reuteri Jakovlev, 1876
MiridaeCPH-03-313-050Auchenocrepis similis Wagner, 1954
MiridaeCPH-03-315-010Brachyarthrum limitatum Fieber, 1858
MiridaeCPH-03-318-050Camptotylus yersini (Mulsant & Rey, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-319-040Campylomma annulicorne (Signoret, 1865)
MiridaeCPH-03-320-090Campylomma grandis Linnavuori, 1986
MiridaeCPH-03-322-030Campylomma oertzenii Reuter, 1888
MiridaeCPH-03-323-050Campylomma verbasci (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-320-060Campylomma diversicorne Reuter, 1878
MiridaeCPH-03-324-040Chinacapsus elongatus (China, 1938)
MiridaeCPH-03-325-030Chlamydatus opacus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
MiridaeCPH-03-325-040Chlamydatus (Chlamydatus) saltitans (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-326-020Chlamydatus (Euattus) longirostris Reuter, 1905
MiridaeCPH-03-326-050Chlamydatus (Euattus) pulicarius (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-326-060Chlamydatus (Euattus) pullus (Reuter, 1870)
MiridaeCPH-03-327-020Chlamydatus (Eurymerocoris) evanescens (Boheman, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-327-050Chlamydatus (Eurymerocoris) wilkinsoni (Douglas & Scott, 1866)
MiridaeCPH-03-328-030Chrysochnoodes bolognai Carapezza, 1994
MiridaeCPH-03-328-060Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) absinthii (Scott, 1870)
MiridaeCPH-03-329-020Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) balachowskyi (Wagner, 1958)
MiridaeCPH-03-329-080Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) minutum Wagner, 1970
MiridaeCPH-03-329-090Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) nanno Linnavuori, 1971
MiridaeCPH-03-330-010Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) pumilum (Jakovlev, 1876)
MiridaeCPH-03-331-060Compsidolon (Chamaeliops) crotchi (Scott, 1870)
MiridaeCPH-03-332-080Compsidolon (Coniortodes) beckeri (Reuter, 1904)
MiridaeCPH-03-333-020Compsidolon (Coniortodes) cytisi (Lindberg, 1953)
MiridaeCPH-03-333-040Compsidolon (Coniortodes) freyi (Wagner, 1954)
MiridaeCPH-03-333-060Compsidolon (Coniortodes) hierroense (Wagner, 1954)
MiridaeCPH-03-334-010Compsidolon (Coniortodes) longiceps (Reuter, 1904)
MiridaeCPH-03-334-060Compsidolon (Coniortodes) salicellum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
MiridaeCPH-03-334-070Compsidolon (Coniortodes) verbenae (Wagner, 1954)
MiridaeCPH-03-336-030Conostethus griseus Douglas & Scott, 1870
MiridaeCPH-03-336-040Conostethus hungaricus Wagner, 1941
MiridaeCPH-03-336-060Conostethus roseus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-337-010Conostethus venustus venustus (Fieber, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-337-020Conostethus venustus longicornis Wagner, 1965
MiridaeCPH-03-337-040Cremnorrhinus basalis Reuter, 1880
MiridaeCPH-03-338-020Criocoris crassicornis (Hahn, 1834)
MiridaeCPH-03-338-050Criocoris nigricornis Reuter, 1894
MiridaeCPH-03-338-060Criocoris nigripes Fieber, 1861
MiridaeCPH-03-339-010Criocoris piceicornis Wagner, 1950
MiridaeCPH-03-339-020Criocoris quadrimaculatus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-339-040Criocoris sulcicornis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-341-020Dasycapsus theryi Popius, 1915
MiridaeCPH-03-342-030Ectagela subfasciata Wagner, 1970
MiridaeCPH-03-342-050Ethelastia liturata (Fieber, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-343-050Europiella albipennis (Fallén, 1829)
MiridaeCPH-03-344-010Europiella alpina (Reuter, 1875)
MiridaeCPH-03-344-020Europiella artemisiae (Becker, 1864)
MiridaeCPH-03-344-040Europiella decolor (Uhler, 1893)
MiridaeCPH-03-347-010Europiella tomentosa (Reuter, 1888)
MiridaeCPH-03-347-040Eurycolpus bipunctatus Wagner, 1974
MiridaeCPH-03-347-060Eurycolpus flaveolus (Stĺl, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-347-070Eurycranella geocoriceps Reuter, 1904
MiridaeCPH-03-348-030Excentricoris oophorus (Horváth, 1888)
MiridaeCPH-03-348-040Excentricoris pictipes (Reuter, 1878)
MiridaeCPH-03-349-061Glaucopterum deserticola (Wagner, 1951)
MiridaeCPH-03-351-090Hadrophyes sulphurella Puton, 1874
MiridaeCPH-03-352-040Harpocera hellenica Reuter, 1876
MiridaeCPH-03-352-070Harpocera thoracica (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-353-020Heterocapillus genistae (Lindberg,1948)
MiridaeCPH-03-353-050Heterocapillus perpusillus (Wagner,  1960)
MiridaeCPH-03-353-080Heterocapillus tigripes (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-354-050Hoplomachus thunbergi (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-354-070Icodema infuscata (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-355-050Lepidargyrus ancorifer (Fieber, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-356-010Lepidargyrus hafezi Linnavuori & Hosseini, 1998
MiridaeCPH-03-357-020Lepidargyrus senguni (Wagner, 1956)
MiridaeCPH-03-357-030Lepidargyrus syriacus (Wagner, 1956)
MiridaeCPH-03-358-050Lindbergopsallus hyperici (Lindberg, 1953)
MiridaeCPH-03-358-060Lindbergopsallus impunctatus Wagner, 1965
MiridaeCPH-03-358-070Lindbergopsallus instabilis (Reuter, 1904)
MiridaeCPH-03-358-080Lindbergopsallus laureti (Lindberg, 1936)
MiridaeCPH-03-358-081Lindbergopsallus lunariae Rieger, Strauss & Günther 2011
MiridaeCPH-03-359-010Lindbergopsallus rumicis (Lindberg, 1953)
MiridaeCPH-03-360-010Lopus decolor decolor (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-360-040Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) atricapillus (Scott, 1872)
MiridaeCPH-03-361-020Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) bicolor (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-361-030Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) bipunctatus Reuter, 1879
MiridaeCPH-03-361-080Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) dimidiatus Jakovlev, 1889
MiridaeCPH-03-361-090Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) elevatus (Fieber, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-362-030Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) horvathi (Reuter, 1876)
MiridaeCPH-03-362-050Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) josephinae J. Ribes, 1978
MiridaeCPH-03-362-080Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) mundulus (Stĺl, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-362-090Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) nasutus Wagner, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-363-010Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) nigricornis Fieber, 1864
MiridaeCPH-03-363-020Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) paykullii (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-363-030Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) ribesi Carapezza, 1994
MiridaeCPH-03-363-040Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) solitarius (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-364-010Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) spergulariae Lindberg, 1953
MiridaeCPH-03-364-040Macrotylus (Macrotylus) anahtaris Seidenstücker, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-364-050Macrotylus (Macrotylus) ancoratus Seidenstücker, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-364-080Macrotylus (Macrotylus) cruciatus (R.F. Sahlberg, 1848)
MiridaeCPH-03-365-010Macrotylus (Macrotylus) hamatus Seidenstücker, 1963
MiridaeCPH-03-365-020Macrotylus (Macrotylus) herrichi (Reuter, 1873)
MiridaeCPH-03-365-060Macrotylus (Macrotylus) perdictus Kiritshenko, 1938
MiridaeCPH-03-365-080Macrotylus (Macrotylus) quadrilineatus (Schrank, 1785)
MiridaeCPH-03-366-020Macrotylus (Macrotylus) seidenstueckeri Wagner, 1954
MiridaeCPH-03-366-030Macrotylus (Macrotylus) soosi Josifov, 1962
MiridaeCPH-03-367-010Malacotes abeillei Ribaut, 1932
MiridaeCPH-03-368-040Maurodactylus fulvus (Reuter, 1904)
MiridaeCPH-03-369-020Megalocoleus aurantiacus (Fieber, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-370-080Megalocoleus longirostris (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-371-030Megalocoleus molliculus (Fallén, 1829)
MiridaeCPH-03-371-040Megalocoleus naso (Reuter, 1879)
MiridaeCPH-03-372-020Megalocoleus tanaceti (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-372-030Dasycapsus venustus (Wagner, 1968)
MiridaeCPH-03-372-040Megalodactylus macularubra (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-373-030Moissonia punctata (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-374-010Monosynamma bohemani (Fallén, 1829)
MiridaeCPH-03-375-010Nanopsallus carduellus (Horváth, 1888)
MiridaeCPH-03-375-030Nasocoris argyrotrichus Reuter, 1879
MiridaeCPH-03-376-010Nasocoris platycranoides Montandon, 1890
MiridaeCPH-03-276-050Zanchius breviceps (Wagner, 1951)
MiridaeCPH-03-377-040Oncotylus (Cylindromelus) setulosus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
MiridaeCPH-03-378-060Oncotylus (Oncotylus) nigricornis Saunders, 1876
MiridaeCPH-03-378-090Oncotylus (Oncotylus) punctipes Reuter, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-379-030Oncotylus (Oncotylus) viridiflavus viridiflavus (Goeze, 1778)
MiridaeCPH-03-379-060Opisthotaenia (Opisthotaenia) fulvipes Reuter, 1901
MiridaeCPH-03-380-020Opisthotaenia (Ribesophylus) striata (Wagner, 1965)
MiridaeCPH-03-382-010Orthonotus cylindricollis (A. Costa, 1853)
MiridaeCPH-03-382-020Orthonotus fraudatrix (Reuter, 1904)
MiridaeCPH-03-383-020Orthonotus pseudoponticus Josifov, 1964
MiridaeCPH-03-383-040Orthonotus rufifrons (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-384-020Pachyxyphus caesareus Reuter, 1879
MiridaeCPH-03-384-030Pachyxyphus cisti (Lindberg, 1934)
MiridaeCPH-03-384-040Pachyxyphus halimii Wagner, 1970
MiridaeCPH-03-384-050Pachyxyphus lineellus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-385-050Plagiognathus vitellinus (Scholtz, 1847)
MiridaeCPH-03-386-010Paravoruchia dentata Wagner, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-387-030Hoplomachus regina (Reuter, 1876)
MiridaeCPH-03-387-050Phoenicocoris dissimilis (Reuter, 1878)
MiridaeCPH-03-387-070Phoenicocoris modestus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-388-010Phoenicocoris obscurellus (Fallén, 1829)
MiridaeCPH-03-388-050Phylus (Phylus) coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
MiridaeCPH-03-389-020Phylus (Phylus) melanocephalus (Linnaeus, 1767)
MiridaeCPH-03-390-040Phylus (Teratoscopus) plagiatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
MiridaeCPH-03-390-060Placochilus seladonicus seladonicus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-391-010Placochilus seladonicus mediterraneus Josifov, 1969
MiridaeCPH-03-392-010Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) arbustorum arbustorum (Fabricius, 1794)
MiridaeCPH-03-392-030Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) bipunctatus Reuter, 1883
MiridaeCPH-03-393-010Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) chrysanthemi (Wolff, 1804)
MiridaeCPH-03-393-030Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) flavipes Reuter, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-393-040Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) fulvipennis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-394-050Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) olivaceus Reuter, 1880
MiridaeCPH-03-395-080Plesiodema pinetella (Zetterstedt, 1828)
MiridaeCPH-03-396-020Pleuroxonotus longicornis (Reuter, 1900)
MiridaeCPH-03-397-010Psallodema fieberi (Fieber, 1864)
MiridaeCPH-03-398-080Psallopsis kirgisica (Becker, 1864)
MiridaeCPH-03-400-010Psallus (Apocremnus) aethiops (Zetterstedt, 1838)
MiridaeCPH-03-401-030Psallus (Apocremnus) betuleti (Fallén, 1826)
MiridaeCPH-03-401-060Psallus (Apocremnus) cyprius Wagner, 1968
MiridaeCPH-03-402-020Psallus (Apocremnus) graminicola (Zetterstedt, 1828)
MiridaeCPH-03-402-035Psallus (Apocremnus) montanus Josifov, 1973
MiridaeCPH-03-402-060Psallus (Hylopsallus) assimilis Stichel, 1956
MiridaeCPH-03-403-010Psallus (Hylopsallus) catalanicus Wagner, 1965
MiridaeCPH-03-403-040Psallus (Hylopsallus) perrisi (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-403-050Psallus (Hylopsallus) pseudoplatani Reichling, 1984
MiridaeCPH-03-403-060Psallus (Hylopsallus) sorbi Wagner, 1970
MiridaeCPH-03-403-090Psallus (Hylopsallus) variabilis (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-404-010Psallus (Hylopsallus) wagneri Ossiannilsson, 1953
MiridaeCPH-03-404-020Psallus (Mesopsallus) ambiguus (Fallén, 1807)
MiridaeCPH-03-405-090Psallus (Phylidea) dichrous Kerzhner, 1962
MiridaeCPH-03-406-050Psallus (Phylidea) hartigi Wagner, 1970
MiridaeCPH-03-406-060Psallus (Phylidea) henschii Reuter, 1888
MiridaeCPH-03-406-070Psallus (Phylidea) karakardes Seidenstücker, 1959
MiridaeCPH-03-407-020Psallus (Phylidea) nigripilis (Reuter, 1888)
MiridaeCPH-03-407-070Psallus (Phylidea) quercus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-409-040Psallus (Pityopsallus) lapponicus Reuter, 1874
MiridaeCPH-03-409-070Psallus (Pityopsallus) luridus Reuter, 1878
MiridaeCPH-03-410-010Psallus (Pityopsallus) piceae Reuter, 1878
MiridaeCPH-03-410-020Psallus (Pityopsallus) pinicola Reuter, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-410-040Psallus (Pityopsallus) vittatus (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-411-020Psallus (Psallus) albicinctus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-411-060Psallus (Psallus) anaemicus Seidenstücker, 1966
MiridaeCPH-03-411-080Psallus (Psallus) asthenicus Seidenstücker, 1966
MiridaeCPH-03-411-090Psallus (Psallus) aurora (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-412-030Psallus (Psallus) brachycerus Reuter, 1904
MiridaeCPH-03-412-050Psallus (Psallus) confusus Rieger, 1981
MiridaeCPH-03-413-010Psallus (Psallus) corsicus Puton, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-413-030Psallus (Psallus) cruentatus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-413-035Psallus (Psallus) dionysos Simon & Strauss 2014
MiridaeCPH-03-413-040Psallus (Psallus) falleni Reuter, 1883
MiridaeCPH-03-413-050Psallus (Psallus) faniae Josifov, 1974
MiridaeCPH-03-413-060Psallus (Psallus) flavellus Stichel, 1933
MiridaeCPH-03-414-050Psallus (Psallus) haematodes (Gmelin, 1790)
MiridaeCPH-03-415-010Psallus (Psallus) helenae Josifov, 1969
MiridaeCPH-03-415-040Psallus (Psallus) lentigo Seidenstücker, 1972
MiridaeCPH-03-415-050Psallus (Psallus) lepidus Fieber, 1858
MiridaeCPH-03-416-010Psallus (Psallus) lucanicus Wagner, 1968
MiridaeCPH-03-416-040Psallus (Psallus) mollis (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
MiridaeCPH-03-416-080Psallus (Psallus) pardalis Seidenstücker, 1966
MiridaeCPH-03-417-020Psallus (Psallus) punctulatus Puton, 1874
MiridaeCPH-03-417-040Psallus (Psallus) salicis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
MiridaeCPH-03-418-050Psallus (Psallus) varians varians (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
MiridaeCPH-03-419-010Psallus (Psallus) varians cornutus Wagner, 1943
MiridaeCPH-03-420-040Roudairea crassicornis Puton & Reuter, 1886
MiridaeCPH-03-422-020Salicarus (Salicarus) roseri (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
MiridaeCPH-03-425-030Stenoparia putoni Fieber, 1870
MiridaeCPH-03-426-070Sthenarus albipilis Wagner, 1958
MiridaeCPH-03-426-080Sthenarus rotermundi (Scholtz, 1847)
MiridaeCPH-03-428-010Thermocoris discolor Seidenstücker, 1957
MiridaeCPH-03-428-020Thermocoris munieri Puton, 1875
MiridaeCPH-03-428-030Thermocoris rivalis (Horváth,1894)
MiridaeCPH-03-428-050Tinicephalus(Lavendulaephylus) rubiginosus Fieber, 1861
MiridaeCPH-03-429-020Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) discrepans Fieber, 1858
MiridaeCPH-03-429-030Hoplomachus flavopilosus (Reuter, 1879)
MiridaeCPH-03-429-040Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) hortulanus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
MiridaeCPH-03-430-010Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) picticornis Wagner, 1966
MiridaeCPH-03-430-021Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) streitoi Matocq, 2007
MiridaeCPH-03-430-030Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) varensis Wagner, 1964
MiridaeCPH-03-430-060Tragiscocoris fieberi (Fieber, 1858)
MiridaeCPH-03-431-020Tuponia anatolica Linnavuori, 1965
MiridaeCPH-03-431-050Tuponia (Chlorotuponia) brevirostris Reuter, 1883
MiridaeCPH-03-432-050Tuponia (Chlorotuponia) dalmatina Wagner, 1955
MiridaeCPH-03-433-070Tuponia (Chlorotuponia) hippophaes (Fieber, 1861)
MiridaeCPH-03-435-040Tuponia (Chlorotuponia) oculata Wagner, 1954
MiridaeCPH-03-437-010Tuponia (Tuponia) algirica Wagner, 1965
MiridaeCPH-03-438-030Tuponia (Tuponia) elegans (Jakovlev, 1867)
MiridaeCPH-03-438-050Tuponia (Tuponia) macedonica Wagner, 1957
MiridaeCPH-03-438-070Tuponia (Tuponia) mixticolor (A. Costa, 1862)
MiridaeCPH-03-440-010Tuponia (Tuponia) rubella Puton, 1889
MiridaeCPH-03-440-080Tuponia (Tuponia) tamarisci (Perris, 1857)
MiridaeCPH-03-441-030Tytthus parviceps (Reuter, 1890)
MiridaeCPH-03-442-010Tytthus pubescens (Knight, 1931)
MiridaeCPH-03-442-020Tytthus pygmaeus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
MiridaeCPH-03-442-030Utopnia torquata (Puton, 1881)
MiridaeCPH-03-445-010Zakanocoris aceri V.G. Putshkov, 1970