Pentatomomorpha
AradidaeCPH-04-004-030Aneurus (Aneurodes) avenius avenius (Dufour, 1833)
AradidaeCPH-04-004-040Aneurus (Aneurodes) tagasastei Enderlein, 1931
AradidaeCPH-04-005-050Aneurus (Aneurus) laevis laevis (Fabricius, 1775)
AradidaeCPH-04-006-020Iralunelus gallicus (Štys, 1974)
AradidaeCPH-04-008-010Aradus aterrimus Fieber, 1864
AradidaeCPH-04-008-030Aradus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
AradidaeCPH-04-009-010Aradus betulinus Fallén, 1807
AradidaeCPH-04-009-020Aradus bimaculatus Reuter, 1872
AradidaeCPH-04-009-030Aradus brenskei Reuter, 1884
AradidaeCPH-04-009-040Aradus brevicollis Fallén, 1807
AradidaeCPH-04-009-060Aradus caucasicus caucasicus Kolenati, 1847
AradidaeCPH-04-010-070Aradus cinnamomeus Panzer, 1806)
AradidaeCPH-04-011-030Aradus conspicuus Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
AradidaeCPH-04-011-040Aradus corticalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
AradidaeCPH-04-012-010Aradus crenaticollis R.F. Sahlberg, 1848
AradidaeCPH-04-012-030Aradus depressus depressus (Fabricius, 1794)
AradidaeCPH-04-012-070Aradus dissimilis alpinus Seidenstücker, 1952
AradidaeCPH-04-013-020Aradus distinctus Fieber, 1860
AradidaeCPH-04-013-040Aradus erosus Fallén, 1807
AradidaeCPH-04-013-041Aradus elburzanus Heiss
AradidaeCPH-04-013-060Aradus flavicornis Dalman, 1823
AradidaeCPH-04-014-010Aradus frigidus Kiritshenko, 1913
AradidaeCPH-04-014-060Aradus horvathi  Vásárhelyi, 1984
AradidaeCPH-04-015-020Aradus krueperi Reuter, 1884
AradidaeCPH-04-015-050Aradus lauri Noualhier, 1893
AradidaeCPH-04-015-060Aradus lugubris Fallén, 1807
AradidaeCPH-04-016-010Aradus mirus Bergroth, 1894
AradidaeCPH-04-016-060Aradus obtectus Vásárhelyi, 1988
AradidaeCPH-04-017-010Aradus pallescens Herrich-Schaeffer, 1840
AradidaeCPH-04-017-030Aradus pictus Baerensprung, 1859
AradidaeCPH-04-017-060Aradus reuterianus Puton, 1875
AradidaeCPH-04-017-070Aradus ribauti Wagner, 1956
AradidaeCPH-04-017-090Aradus safavii Hoberland, 1974
AradidaeCPH-04-018-030Aradus serbicus Horváth, 1888
AradidaeCPH-04-018-050Aradus signaticornis R.F. Sahlberg, 1848
AradidaeCPH-04-018-080Aradus spinicollis Jakovlev, 1880
AradidaeCPH-04-019-030Aradus truncatus Fieber, 1860
AradidaeCPH-04-019-060Aradus versicolor Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
AradidaeCPH-04-021-011Quilnus marcosi Heiss & Baena 2010
AradidaeCPH-04-021-030Quilnus parvicollis (Stĺl, 1873)
AradidaeCPH-04-021-040Quilnus subsimilis (Horvĺth, 1911)
AradidaeCPH-04-021-070Calisius ghiliani (A. Costa, 1864)
AradidaeCPH-04-025-020Brachyrhynchus hsiaoi (Blöte, 1965)
AradidaeCPH-04-025-030Brachyrhynchus membranaceus (Fabricius, 1798)
AradidaeCPH-04-029-030Mezira tremulae tremulae (Germar, 1822)
AradidaeCPH-04-030-030Neuroctenus ater (Jakovlev, 1878)
AradidaeCPH-04-032-080Pseudomezira bicaudata (Kormilev, 1971)

LygaeidaeCPH-04-037-010Apterola (Apterola) kuenkeli kuenkeli Mulsant & Rey, 1866
LygaeidaeCPH-04-037-030Apterola (Apterola) kuenckeli obscura Deckert, 1995
LygaeidaeCPH-04-037-040Apterola (Apterola) kuenkeli rubicunda (Stĺl, 1872)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-037-050Apterola (Apterola) lownii (Saunders, 1876)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-037-070Apterola (Parapterola) ramburi Peláez, 1942
LygaeidaeCPH-04-038-030Arocatus longiceps Stĺl, 1872
LygaeidaeCPH-04-038-040Arocatus melanocephalus (Fabricius, 1798)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-038-060Arocatus roeselii (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-040-010Caenocoris nerii (Germar, 1847)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-040-020Cosmopleurus fulvipes (Dallas, 1852)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-041-030Graptostethus servus servus (Fabricius, 1787)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-042-010Horvathiolus albomacula (Lindberg, 1960)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-042-020Horvathiolus canariensis (Wagner, 1954)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-042-030Horvathiolus delicatulus delicatulus  (Stĺl, 1855)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-042-040Horvathiolus fulvescens (Puton, 1874)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-042-050Horvathiolus gibbicollis (A. Costa, 1882)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-042-060Horvathiolus guttatus (Rambur, 1839)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-042-070Horvathiolus heydeni (Puton, 1892)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-043-010Horvathiolus kiritshenkoi kiritshenkoi Josifov, 1965
LygaeidaeCPH-04-043-030Horvathiolus mendosus (Horváth, 1916)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-043-060Horvathiolus superbus (Pollich, 1781)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-044-010Horvathiolus syriacus (Reuter, 1885)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-044-030Lygaeosoma angulare Reuter, 1885
LygaeidaeCPH-04-044-020Lygaeosoma anatolicum Seidenstücker, 1960
LygaeidaeCPH-04-045-020Lygaeosoma sardeum Spinola, 1837
LygaeidaeCPH-04-045-030Lygaeosoma sardeum erythropterum (Puton, 1876)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-045-040Lygaeosoma sibiricum Seidenstücker, 1962
LygaeidaeCPH-04-046-020Lygaeus creticus Lucas, 1854
LygaeidaeCPH-04-046-050Lygaeus equestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-047-030Lygaeus hanseni Jakovlev, 1883
LygaeidaeCPH-04-047-050Lygaeus oreophilus (Kiritshenko, 1931)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-048-010Lygaeus simulans Deckert, 1985
LygaeidaeCPH-04-048-060Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-049-010Melanocoryphus exutus Horváth, 1916
LygaeidaeCPH-04-049-050Melanocoryphus tristrami (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-050-020Melanotelus villosulus (Stĺl, 1855)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-051-060Paranysius fallaciosus priesneri China, 1935
LygaeidaeCPH-04-052-040Psileula mimica Seidenstücker, 1964
LygaeidaeCPH-04-052-050Spilostethus furcula (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-053-010Spilostethus hospes (Fabricius, 1794)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-053-020Spilostethus longulus (Dallas, 1852)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-053-030Spilostethus mimus (Stĺl, 1865)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-053-040Spilostethus pandurus (Scopoli, 1763)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-054-030Spilostethus saxatilis (Scopoli, 1763)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-054-040Stenaptula angusticollis (Lindberg, 1939)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-055-040Tropidothorax cruciger (Motschulsky, 1860)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-056-010Tropidothorax leucopterus (Goeze, 1778)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-056-030Tropidothorax sternalis (Dallas, 1852)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-057-020Nithecus jacobeae (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-057-030Nysius atlantidum Horváth, 1890
LygaeidaeCPH-04-057-031Nysius huttoni White, 1878
LygaeidaeCPH-04-058-020Nysius contiguus Walker, 1872
LygaeidaeCPH-04-058-030Nysius cymoides (Spinola, 1837)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-058-040Nysius ericae ericae (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-059-010Nysius ericae groenlandicus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-059-050Nysius graminicola graminicola (Kolenati, 1845)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-059-060Nysius helveticus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-060-010Nysius immunis (Walker, 1872)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-061-010Nysius senecionis senecionis (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-061-020Nysius thymi thymi (Wolff, 1804)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-062-020Camptocoris longicornis (Puton, 1874)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-062-030Camptocoris typus (Distant, 1918)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-062-040Orsillus depressus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-062-041Belonochilus numenius (Say, 1832)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-063-010Orsillus maculatus (Fieber, 1861)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-063-020Orsillus pinicanariensis Lindberg, 1953
LygaeidaeCPH-04-063-040Orsillus reyi Puton, 1871
LygaeidaeCPH-04-064-010Ortholomus carinatus (Lindberg, 1932)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-064-020Ortholomus jordani Hoberlandt, 1953
LygaeidaeCPH-04-064-030Ortholomus punctipennis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-065-010Kleidocerys ericae (Horváth, 1908)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-065-030Kleidocerys privignus (Horváth, 1894)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-065-040Kleidocerys resedae resedae (Panzer, 1797)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-066-010Kleidocerys truncatulus (Walker, 1872)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-068-010Cymodema tabida tabida Spinola, 1837
LygaeidaeCPH-04-068-020Cymus aurescens Distant, 1883
LygaeidaeCPH-04-068-040Cymus claviculus (Fallén, 1807)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-069-020Cymus glandicolor Hahn, 1832
LygaeidaeCPH-04-069-030Cymus gracilicornis Vidal, 1940
LygaeidaeCPH-04-069-050Cymus melanocephalus Fieber, 1861
LygaeidaeCPH-04-069-070Cymus remanei Heiss & Péricart, 1999
LygaeidaeCPH-04-072-010Blissus putoni Jakovlev, 1875
LygaeidaeCPH-04-073-020Dimorphopterus blissoides (Baerensprung, 1859)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-073-030Dimorphopterus brachypterus (Rambur, 1839)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-073-040Dimorphopterus doriae (Ferrari, 1874)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-074-080Dimorphopterus spinolae (Signoret, 1857)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-076-020Ischnodemus caspius Jakovlev, 1871
LygaeidaeCPH-04-076-040Ischnodemus genei (Spinola, 1837)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-077-010Ischnodemus quadratus Fieber, 1837
LygaeidaeCPH-04-077-030Ischnodemus sabuleti (Fallén, 1826)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-077-040Ischnodemus suturalis Horváth, 1883
LygaeidaeCPH-04-080-040Engistus boops boops (Dufour, 1857)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-080-060Engistus commendatorius Puton, 1878
LygaeidaeCPH-04-081-010Engistus exsanguis exsanguis Stĺl, 1872
LygaeidaeCPH-04-081-030Engistus salinus (Jekovlev, 1874)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-081-040Henestaris halophilus (Burmeister, 1835)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-081-050Henestaris irroratus Horváth, 1892
LygaeidaeCPH-04-082-020Henestaris laticeps laticeps (Curtis, 1836)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-082-030Henestaris laticeps wagneri Lindberg, 1960
LygaeidaeCPH-04-082-040Henestaris oschanini Bergroth, 1917
LygaeidaeCPH-04-083-020Geocoris (Eilatus) chloroticus Puton, 1888
LygaeidaeCPH-04-083-030Geocoris (Eilatus) confalonierii (Bergevin, 1932)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-084-070Geocoris (Geocoris) arenarius (Jakovlev, 1867)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-084-080Geocoris (Geocoris) ater (Fabricius, 1787)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-085-040Geocoris (Geocoris) collaris Puton, 1878
LygaeidaeCPH-04-086-020Geocoris (Geocoris) dispar (Waga, 1839)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-087-020Geocoris (Geocoris) grylloides (Linnaeus, 1761)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-087-060Geocoris (Geocoris) itonis Horváth, 1905
LygaeidaeCPH-04-087-080Geocoris (Geocoris) lapponicus Zetterstedt, 1839
LygaeidaeCPH-04-088-020Geocoris (Geocoris) lineola lineola (Rambur, 1839)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-088-040Geocoris (Geocoris) megacephalus (Rossi, 1790)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-090-020Geocoris (Geocoris) pallidipennis pallidipennis (A. Costa, 1843)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-090-070Geocoris (Geocoris) phaeopterus (Germar, 1838)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-091-020Geocoris (Geocoris) pubescens (Jakovlev, 1871)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-092-010Geocoris (Geocoris) varius (Uhler, 1860)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-092-020Geocoris (Piocoris) erythrocephalus (Lepeletier & Serville, 1825)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-092-040Geocoris luridus luridus (Fieber, 1844)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-092-070Geocoris (Piocoris) putonianus Bergroth, 1892
LygaeidaeCPH-04-094-010Stenophthalmicus fajoumensis A. Costa, 1875
LygaeidaeCPH-04-094-050Stenophthalmicus panici Priesner, 1951
LygaeidaeCPH-04-095-020Artheneis aegyptica Lindberg, 1939
LygaeidaeCPH-04-095-030Artheneis alutacea Fieber, 1861
LygaeidaeCPH-04-095-040Artheneis balcanica (Kormilev, 1938)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-096-040Artheneis intricata V.G. Putshkov, 1969
LygaeidaeCPH-04-096-080Artheneis wagneri Ribes, 1972
LygaeidaeCPH-04-096-090Chilacis typhae (Perris, 1857)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-097-030Holcocranum saturejae (Kolenati, 1845)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-098-010Pachygrontha antennata (Uhler, 1860)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-099-050Cymophyes decolor Stal, 1872
LygaeidaeCPH-04-099-060Cymophyes essabchana Seidenstücker, 1953
LygaeidaeCPH-04-099-070Cymophyes golodnajana Seidenstücker, 1953
LygaeidaeCPH-04-100-010Cymophyes ochroleuca Fieber, 1870
LygaeidaeCPH-04-102-030Heterogaster affinis Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
LygaeidaeCPH-04-102-040Heterogaster artemisiae Schilling, 1829
LygaeidaeCPH-04-102-050Heterogaster canariensis Lindberg, 1960
LygaeidaeCPH-04-103-010Heterogaster cathariae (Geoffroy, 1785)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-103-070Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-104-040Platyplax inermis (Rambur, 1839)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-105-010Platyplax salviae (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-105-050Bledionotus systellonotoides Reuter, 1878
LygaeidaeCPH-04-106-020Anomaloptera helianthemi Amyot & Serville, 1843
LygaeidaeCPH-04-106-030Auchenodes capito Horvath, 1891
LygaeidaeCPH-04-106-040Auchenodes conspersus (Jakovlev, 1885)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-106-050Auchenodes costalis (Lethierry, 1877)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-108-010Bethylimorphus leucophaes Lindberg, 1953
LygaeidaeCPH-04-108-030Bianchiella sarmatica Kiritshenko, 1926
LygaeidaeCPH-04-108-050Brachyplax tenuis (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-109-020Camptotelus parallelus Horvath, 1894
LygaeidaeCPH-04-109-040Camptotelus lineolatus lineolatus (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-110-010Jakowleffia setulosa (Jakovlev, 1874)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-110-020Leptodemus bicolor Lindberg, 1924
LygaeidaeCPH-04-110-030Leptodemus minutus (Jakovlev, 1874)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-110-040Macroplax fasciata fasciata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-111-020Macroplax preyssleri (Fieber, 1837)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-111-030Macroplax vicina Puton, 1889
LygaeidaeCPH-04-111-050Macropternella bicolor conica (Rey, 1888)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-112-010Macropternella convexa (Fieber, 1837)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-112-030Macropternella inermis (Fieber, 1851)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-112-050Metopoplax ditomoides (A. Costa, 1847)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-112-060Metopolplax fuscinervis Stĺl, 1872
LygaeidaeCPH-04-113-010Metopoplax origani (Kolenati, 1845)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-113-020Microplax albofasciata (A. Costa, 1847)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-113-060Microplax interrupta (Fieber, 1837)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-114-010Microplax limbata Fieber, 1864
LygaeidaeCPH-04-114-050Microplax plagiata (Fieber, 1837)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-114-060Neocamptotelus aeonii (Lindberg, 1953)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-115-010Oxycarenus (Euoxycarenus) pallens (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-115-030Oxycarenus (Oxycarenus) cruciatus Linnavuori, 1978
LygaeidaeCPH-04-115-060Oxycarenus (Oxycarenus) hyalinipennis (A. Costa, 1843)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-116-010Oxycarenus (Oxycarenus) lacteus Kiritshenko, 1914
LygaeidaeCPH-04-116-020Oxycarenus (Oxycarenus) laetus Kirby, 1891
LygaeidaeCPH-04-116-030Oxycarenus (Oxycarenus) latericius Kiritshenko, 1914
LygaeidaeCPH-04-116-040Oxycarenus (Oxycarenus) lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-116-060Oxycarenus (Oxycarenus) modestus (Fallén, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-117-020Oxycarenus (Oxycarenus) zavattarii Mancini, 1939
LygaeidaeCPH-04-117-030Philomyrmex insignis R.F. Sahlberg, 1848
LygaeidaeCPH-04-117-040Tropidophlebia costalis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-118-040Botocudo japonicus (Hidaka, 1959)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-119-030Homoscelis ruficollis Horváth, 1884
LygaeidaeCPH-04-119-040Iodinus ferrugineus Lindberg, 1927
LygaeidaeCPH-04-119-050Tropistethus fasciatus Ferrari, 1874
LygaeidaeCPH-04-119-060Tropistethus holosericeus (Scholtz, 1846)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-120-010Tropistethus lanternae Linnavuori, 1960
LygaeidaeCPH-04-120-050Tropistethus seminitens Puton, 1889
 CPH-04-122-010Drymus (Drymus) latus latus Douglas & Scott, 1871
LygaeidaeCPH-04-122-020Drymus (Dramus) latus obscurior Kerzhner, 1977
LygaeidaeCPH-04-122-030Drymus (Drymus) pilicornis (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-122-040Drymus (Drymus) pilipes Fieber, 1861
LygaeidaeCPH-04-123-010Drymus (Sylvadrymus) brunneus brunneus (R.F. Sahlberg, 1848)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-123-020Drymus (Sylvadrymus) brunneus confinis Reuter, 1893
LygaeidaeCPH-04-123-070Drymus (Sylvadrymus) pumilio Puton, 1877
LygaeidaeCPH-04-124-010Drymus (Sylvadrymus) ryeii Douglas & Scott, 1865
LygaeidaeCPH-04-124-020Drymus (Sylvadrymus) sylvaticus (Fabricius, 1775)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-124-040Eremocoris abietis (Linnaeus, 1758)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-125-030Eremocoris fenestratus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1839)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-125-070Eremocoris maderensis (Wollaston, 1858)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-126-030Eremocoris pellitus Seidenstücker, 1965
LygaeidaeCPH-04-126-050Eremocoris plebejus (Fallén, 1807)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-126-060Eremocoris podagricus (Fabricius, 1775)+D1515:D1558
LygaeidaeCPH-04-127-010Eremocoris praenotatus Seidenstücker, 1965
LygaeidaeCPH-04-127-060Gastrodes abietum Bergroth, 1914
LygaeidaeCPH-04-128-020Gastrodes grossipes grossipes (De Geer, 1773)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-129-010Ischnocoris angustulus (Boheman, 1852)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-129-040Ischnocoris flavipes Signoret, 1865
LygaeidaeCPH-04-129-050Ischnocoris hemipterus (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-129-060Ischnocoris mundus (Walker, 1872)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-130-010Ischnocoris punctulatus Fieber, 1861
LygaeidaeCPH-04-131-010Lamproplax picea (Flor, 1860)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-132-040Notochilus crassicornis (Baerensprung, 1858)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-132-050Notochilus damryi Puton, 1871
LygaeidaeCPH-04-133-010Notochilus ferrugineus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-133-020Notochilus limbatus Fieber, 1870
LygaeidaeCPH-04-133-040Paradieuches dissimilis (Distant, 1883)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-134-020Scolopostethus affinis (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-134-030Scolopostethus chinensis Zheng, 1981
LygaeidaeCPH-04-134-040Scolopostethus cognatus Fieber, 1861
LygaeidaeCPH-04-135-010Scolopostethus decoratus (Hahn, 1833)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-135-020Scolopostethus grandis Horváth, 1880
LygaeidaeCPH-04-135-040Scolopostethus lethierryi Jakovlev, 1877
LygaeidaeCPH-04-136-030Scolopostethus patruelis Horváth, 1892
LygaeidaeCPH-04-136-040Scolopostethus pictus (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-136-050Scolopostethus pilosus pilosus Reuter, 1875
LygaeidaeCPH-04-136-060Scolopostethus pilosus maderensis Reuter, 1881
LygaeidaeCPH-04-136-070Scolopostethus puberulus Horváth, 1887
LygaeidaeCPH-04-137-030Scolopostethus thomsoni Reuter, 1875
LygaeidaeCPH-04-137-040Taphropeltus andrei (Puton, 1877)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-137-060Taphropeltus contractus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-138-010Taphropeltus hamulatus (Thomson, 1870)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-138-020Taphropeltus intermedius (Puton, 1881)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-138-060Thaumastopus impressicollis (Lucas, 1849)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-138-070Thaumastopus marginicollis (Lucas, 1849)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-139-040Trichodrymus pameroides Lindberg, 1927
LygaeidaeCPH-04-140-030Alampes longiusculus Horváth, 1884
LygaeidaeCPH-04-140-050Aoploscelis bivirgata (A. Costa, 1853)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-141-010Aphanus rolandri (Linnaeus, 1758)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-142-060Diomphalus annulicornis Jakovlev, 1890
LygaeidaeCPH-04-143-030Emblethis angustus Montandon, 1890
LygaeidaeCPH-04-143-040Emblethis brachynotus Horváth, 1897
LygaeidaeCPH-04-143-060Emblethis ciliatus Horváth, 1875
LygaeidaeCPH-04-144-010Emblethis denticollis Horváth, 1878
LygaeidaeCPH-04-144-020Emblethis dilaticollis (Jakovlev, 1874)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-144-030Emblethis duplicatus Seidenstücker, 1963
LygaeidaeCPH-04-144-040Emblethis filicornis Linnavuori, 1954
LygaeidaeCPH-04-144-050Emblethis gracilicornis Puton, 1883
LygaeidaeCPH-04-144-060Emblethis griseus (Wolff, 1802)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-145-020Emblethis karamanus Seidenstücker, 1963
LygaeidaeCPH-04-145-030Emblethis latus Seidenstücker, 1966
LygaeidaeCPH-04-145-040Emblethis major Montandon, 1890
LygaeidaeCPH-04-145-050Emblethis minutus Kiritshenko, 1911
LygaeidaeCPH-04-145-060Emblethis nigricans Popov, 1964
LygaeidaeCPH-04-145-070Emblethis nox Kiritshenko, 1912
LygaeidaeCPH-04-145-080Emblethis osmanus Seidenstücker, 1963
LygaeidaeCPH-04-145-090Emblethis parvus Montandon, 1890
LygaeidaeCPH-04-146-020Emblethis proximus Seidenstücker, 1967
LygaeidaeCPH-04-146-030Emblethis robustus Josifov, 1965
LygaeidaeCPH-04-146-040Emblethis sabulosus Seidenstücker, 1963
LygaeidaeCPH-04-146-060Emblethis setifer Seidenstücker, 1963
LygaeidaeCPH-04-146-070Emblethis solitarius Jakovlev,  1882
LygaeidaeCPH-04-146-090Emblethis verbasci (Fabricius, 1803)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-147-010Facicoris fax Kiritshenko & Scudder, 1973
LygaeidaeCPH-04-147-040Gonianotus galactodermus Fieber, 1861
LygaeidaeCPH-04-148-010Gonianotus marginepunctatus (Wolff, 1804)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-148-040Hyalocoris pilicornis Jakovlev, 1874
LygaeidaeCPH-04-149-010Ischnopeza hirticornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-149-020Ischnopeza pallipes Puton, 1892
LygaeidaeCPH-04-149-050Macrodema microptera (Curtis, 1836)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-150-010Neurocladus brachiidens (Dufour, 1851)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-151-080Pionosomus alticola Lindberg, 1953
LygaeidaeCPH-04-152-030Pionosomus madeirae Lindberg, 1961
LygaeidaeCPH-04-152-060Pionosomus opacellus Horváth, 1895
LygaeidaeCPH-04-153-020Pionosomus varius (Wolff, 1804)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-153-030Pterotmetus dimidiatus Fieber, 1861
LygaeidaeCPH-04-153-050Pterotmetus staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-154-020Trapezonotus (Gnopherus) anorus (Flor, 1860)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-154-050Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) arenarius arenarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-155-020Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) desertus Seidenstücker, 1951
LygaeidaeCPH-04-155-030Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) dispar Stĺl, 1872
LygaeidaeCPH-04-155-040Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) inglorius Vinokurov, 1990
LygaeidaeCPH-04-155-050Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) montanus Wagner, 1957
LygaeidaeCPH-04-155-060Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) ullrichi (Fieber, 1837)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-156-010Camptocera glaberrima (Walker, 1872)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-158-010Lethaeus cribratissimus (Stĺl, 1859)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-158-040Lethaeus fulvovarius Puton, 1884
LygaeidaeCPH-04-158-050Lethaeus lethierryi (Puton, 1869)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-158-070Lethaeus nitidus (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-159-010Lethaeus picipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1850)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-160-050Anepsiocoris encaustus (Puton, 1869)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-161-020Hadrocnemis diversipes (Kiritshenko, 1922)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-161-030Hadrocnemis pachycera (Kiritshenko, 1922)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-161-060Icus angularis Fieber, 1861
LygaeidaeCPH-04-162-020Lamprodema maura (Fabricius, 1803)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-162-030Lamprodema rufipes Reuter, 1891
LygaeidaeCPH-04-162-040Lasiocoris anomalus (Kolenati, 1845)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-163-010Lasiocoris crassicornis (Lucas, 1849)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-163-030Megalonotus antennatus (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-163-040Megalonotus brevicornis (Puton, 1883)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-163-050Megalonotus chiragra (Fabricius, 1794)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-164-010Megalonotus colon Puton, 1874
LygaeidaeCPH-04-164-020Megalonotus dilatatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1840)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-164-030Megalonotus emarginatus (Rey, 1888)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-164-040Megalonotus hirsutus Fieber, 1861
LygaeidaeCPH-04-165-030Megalonotus maximus (Puton, 1895)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-165-050Megalonotus mixtus (Horváth, 1887)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-165-090Megalonotus praetextatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-166-010Megalonotus puncticollis (Lucas, 1849)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-166-020Megalonotus rugulosus (Linnavuori, 1953)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-166-030Megalonotus sabulicola (Thomson, 1870)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-167-050Megalonotus tricolor (Horváth, 1895)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-167-060Metastenothorax punctatipennis Reuter, 1884
LygaeidaeCPH-04-167-070Pezocoris apicimacula (A. Costa, 1853)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-168-050Piezoscelis staphylinus (Rambur, 1839)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-169-060Proderus bellevoyei Puton, 1874
LygaeidaeCPH-04-170-010Proderus suberythropus (A. Costa, 1842)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-170-020Sphragisticus nebulosus (Fallén, 1807)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-174-020Ligyrocoris sylvestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-175-030Pachybrachius fracticollis (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-175-040Pachybrachius luridus Hahn, 1826
LygaeidaeCPH-04-176-030Paraparomius leptopodoides (Bärensprung, 1859)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-177-010Paromius gracilis (Rambur, 1839)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-178-030Remaudiereana annulipes (Bärensprung, 1859)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-180-030Togo hemipterus (Scott, 1874)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-181-040Marmottania simonis Puton, 1887
LygaeidaeCPH-04-182-010Noualhieria pieltaini Gomez-Menor, 1924
LygaeidaeCPH-04-182-020Noualhieria quadripunctata (Brullé, 1838)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-185-030Plinthisus (Isoscytus) minutissimus Fieber, 1864
LygaeidaeCPH-04-185-040Plinthisus (Isoscytus) ptilioides Puton, 1874
LygaeidaeCPH-04-185-050Plinthisus (Isoscytus) reyi Puton, 1882
LygaeidaeCPH-04-185-060Plinthisus (Isoscytus) saundersi Horváth, 1893
LygaeidaeCPH-04-186-020Plinthisus (Nanoplinthisus) fasciatus Horváth, 1882
LygaeidaeCPH-04-186-030Plinthisus (Nanoplinthisus) laevigatus Puton, 1884
LygaeidaeCPH-04-186-040Plinthisus (Nanoplinthisus) magnieni Péricart & Ribes, 1994
LygaeidaeCPH-04-186-080Plinthisus (Nanoplinthisus) pygmaeus Horváth, 1882
LygaeidaeCPH-04-187-030Plinthisus (Plinthisomus) pusillus (Scholz, 1847)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-187-040Plinthisus (Plinthisus) angulatus Horváth, 1876
LygaeidaeCPH-04-187-060Plinthisus (Plinthisus) brevipennis (Latreille, 1807)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-188-010Plinthisus (Plinthisus) canariensis Wagner, 1963
LygaeidaeCPH-04-188-051Plinthisus (Plinthisus) jordiribesi Rieger & Pagola-Carte, 2011
LygaeidaeCPH-04-188-070Plinthisus (Plinthisus) longicollis longicollis Fieber, 1861
LygaeidaeCPH-04-189-030Plinthisus (Plinthisus) mehadiensis Horváth, 1881
LygaeidaeCPH-04-189-050Plinthisus (Plinthisus) putoni Horváth, 1876
LygaeidaeCPH-04-191-020Aellopideus nigritus (Seidenstücker, 1963)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-191-030Aellopus atratus (Goeze, 1778)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-192-030Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-192-040Beosus quadripunctatus (Müller, 1766)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-193-010Callistonotus nigroruber (Stĺl, 1859)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-194-040Dieuches armatipes (Walker, 1872)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-196-010Dieuches mucronatus (Stĺl, 1865)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-196-040Dieuches schmitzi Reuter, 1893
LygaeidaeCPH-04-196-070Dieuches syriacus Dohrn, 1860
LygaeidaeCPH-04-197-030Elasmolomus biseriatus Scudder, 1967
LygaeidaeCPH-04-197-050Elasmolomus squalidus (Gmelin, 1790)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-198-030Graptopeltus lynceus (Fabricius, 1775)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-198-040Graptopeltus validus (Horváth, 1875)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-199-010Lachnesthus singalensis (Dohrn, 1860)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-199-030Liolobus pallidicornis (Reuter, 1891)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-199-050Liolobus walkeri (Saunders, 1876)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-201-010Microtomideus armenicus Seidenstücker, 1963
LygaeidaeCPH-04-201-020Microtomideus carbonarius (Rambur, 1839)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-201-030Microtomideus leucodermus (Fieber, 1861)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-203-010Panaorus adspersus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-204-020Peritrechus angusticollis (R..F. Sahlberg, 1848)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-204-030Peritrechus convivus (Stĺl, 1858)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-205-020Peritrechus geniculatus (Hahn, 1832)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-205-030Peritrechus gracilicornis Puton, 1877
LygaeidaeCPH-04-205-050Peritrechus lundii (Gmelin, 1790)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-205-060Peritrechus meridionalis Puton, 1877
LygaeidaeCPH-04-206-010Peritrechus nubilus (Fallén, 1807)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-206-040Peritrechus pusillus Horváth, 1884
LygaeidaeCPH-04-206-060Peritrechus rhomboidalis Puton, 1877
LygaeidaeCPH-04-208-010Ragliodes delineatus (Rambur, 1839)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-208-020Ragliodes disjunctus Vidal, 1940
LygaeidaeCPH-04-208-050Raglius alboacuminatus (Goeze, 1778)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-208-051Raglius alboacuminatus josifovi Linnavuori & Heiss, 2008
LygaeidaeCPH-04-209-010Raglius confusus (Reuter, 1886)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-209-030Raglius tristis (Fieber, 1861)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-209-040Raglius zarudnyi (Jakovlev, 1905)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-210-010Rhyparochromus ibericus Baerensprung, 1858
LygaeidaeCPH-04-210-050Rhyparochromus phoeniceus (Rossi, 1794)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-210-060Rhyparochromus pini (Linnaeus, 1758)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-211-010Rhyparochromus sanguineus (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-211-040Rhyparochromus vulgaris (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-212-020Trichaphanus fuentei (Puton, 1894)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-212-030Xanthochilus douglasi (Fieber, 1864)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-213-030Xanthochilus omissus (Horvath, 1911)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-213-020Xanthochilus minusculus (Reuter, 1885)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-213-050Xanthochilus quadratus (Fabricius, 1798)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-214-010Xanthochilus saturnius (Rossi, 1790)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-214-030Acompus laticeps Ribaut, 1929
LygaeidaeCPH-04-215-010Acompus pallipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1834)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-215-020Acompus rufipes (Wolff, 1804)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-215-030Esuridea lathridioides (Puton, 1889)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-216-010Hyalochilus dolosus Horváth, 1897
LygaeidaeCPH-04-216-030Hyalochilus ovatulus (A. Costa, 1853)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-216-040Lasiosomus enervis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-217-010Stygnocoris barbieri Péricart, 1993
LygaeidaeCPH-04-217-020Stygnocoris breviceps Wagner, 1953
LygaeidaeCPH-04-217-030Stygnocoris cimbricus (Gredler, 1870)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-217-040Stygnocoris faustus Horváth, 1888
LygaeidaeCPH-04-217-050Stygnocoris fuligineus (Geoffroy, 1785)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-218-010Stygnocoris hellenicus Péricart, 1993
LygaeidaeCPH-04-218-020Stygnocoris mandibularis Montandon, 1889
LygaeidaeCPH-04-218-030Stygnocoris matocqi Péricart, 1993
LygaeidaeCPH-04-218-050Stygnocoris rusticus (Fallén, 1807)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-218-060Stygnocoris sabulosus (Schilling, 1829)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-219-010Stygnocoris similis Wagner, 1953
LygaeidaeCPH-04-219-020Stygnocoris subglaber (Puton, 1889)
LygaeidaeCPH-04-219-040Stygnocorisella mayeti (Puton, 1879)


PiesmatidaeCPH-04-222-020Parapiesma atriplicis (Frey-Gessner, 1863)
PiesmatidaeCPH-04-223-030Parapiesma pupula (Puton, 1879)
PiesmatidaeCPH-04-223-040Parapiesma quadratum (Fieber, 1844)
PiesmatidaeCPH-04-224-010Parapiesma rotundatum (Horváth, 1906)
PiesmatidaeCPH-04-224-020Parapiesma salsolae (Becker, 1867)
PiesmatidaeCPH-04-224-030Parapiesma silenes (Horváth, 1888)
PiesmatidaeCPH-04-224-060Parapiesma variabile (Fieber, 1844)
PiesmatidaeCPH-04-225-010Piesma capitatum (Wolff, 1804)
PiesmatidaeCPH-04-225-020Piesma maculatum (Laporte, 1833)

MalcidaeCPH-04-227-020Chauliops fallax Scott, 1874

BerytidaeCPH-04-231-010Apoplymus pectoralis Fieber, 1859
BerytidaeCPH-04-231-030Neides aduncus Fieber, 1859
BerytidaeCPH-04-231-040Neides afghanus Seidenstücker, 1968
BerytidaeCPH-04-231-050Neides brevipennis Puton, 1895
BerytidaeCPH-04-232-020Neides propinquus Horvath, 1901
BerytidaeCPH-04-232-030Neides tipularius (Linnaeus, 1758)
BerytidaeCPH-04-233-010Berytinus (Berytinus) clavipes (Fabricius, 1775)
BerytidaeCPH-04-233-020Berytinus (Berytinus) hirticornis hirticornis (Brullé, 1836)
BerytidaeCPH-04-234-020Berytinus (Berytinus) hirticornis pilipes (Puton, 1875)
BerytidaeCPH-04-234-030Berytinus (Berytinus) minor minor (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
BerytidaeCPH-04-235-020Berytinus (Lizinus) consimilis (Horváth, 1885)
BerytidaeCPH-04-235-030Berytinus (Lizinus) crassipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
BerytidaeCPH-04-235-040Berytinus (Lizinus) distinguendus (Ferrari, 1874)
BerytidaeCPH-04-235-050Berytinus (Lizinus) geniculatus (Horváth, 1885)
BerytidaeCPH-04-236-010Berytinus (Lizinus) montivagus (Meyer-Dür, 1841)
BerytidaeCPH-04-236-020Berytinus (Lizinus) setipennis (Saunders, 1876)
BerytidaeCPH-04-236-030Berytinus (Lizinus) signoreti (Fieber, 1859)
BerytidaeCPH-04-236-050Berytinus (Lizinus) striola (Ferrari, 1874)
BerytidaeCPH-04-237-020Gampsocoris culicinus culicinus Seidenstücker, 1948
BerytidaeCPH-04-237-030Gampsocoris culicinus eckerleini Josifov, 1959
BerytidaeCPH-04-237-050Gampsocoris enslini Seidenstücker, 1953
BerytidaeCPH-04-238-010Gampsocoris gatai Günther, 1997
BerytidaeCPH-04-238-070Gampsocoris punctipes punctipes (Germar, 1822)
BerytidaeCPH-04-238-080Gampsocoris punctipes pallidus Hoberlandt, 1951
BerytidaeCPH-04-239-030Metacanthus (Cardopostethus) annulosus (Fieber, 1859)
BerytidaeCPH-04-240-030Metacanthus (Metacanthus) maghrebinus Pericart, 1977
BerytidaeCPH-04-240-040Metacanthus (Metacanthus) meridionalis (A. Costa, 1843)
BerytidaeCPH-04-241-030Yemma exilis Horváth, 1905
BerytidaeCPH-04-242-050Metatropis rufescens (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)

LargidaeCPH-04-246-010Physopelta cicinticollis Stĺl, 1863
LargidaeCPH-04-246-020Physopelta gutta gutta (Burmeister, 1834)
LargidaeCPH-04-247-X10Largus baleatus Stĺl, 1870
LargidaeCPH-04-247-X11Largus spec.

PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-249-061Dindymus amboinensis (Fabricius, 1803)
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-249-062Dyndymus chinensis Stehlík & Zdenek, 2006
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-251-050Dysdercus nigrofasciatus Stĺl, 1855
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-252-020Dysdercus cingulatus (Fabricius, 1775)
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-252-030Dysdercus evanescens Distant, 1902
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-254-001Probergrothius angolensis (Distant 1902)
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-254-041Euscopus vittiventris (Walker, 1872)
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-255-020Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-255-021Probergrothius vareicornis (Fabricius, 1787)
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-256-010Pyrrhocoris fuscopunctatus Stĺl, 1858
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-256-020Pyrrhocoris marginatus (Kolenati, 1845)
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-256-030Pyrrhocoris niger Reuter, 1888
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-256-040Pyrrhocoris sibiricus Kuschakewitsch, 1866
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-257-010Pyrrhocoris sinuaticollis Reuter, 1885
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-257-020Pyrrhopeplus carduelis (Stĺl, 1863)
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-257-050Scantius aegyptius aegyptius (Linnaeus, 1758)
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-258-010Scantius aegyptius rossii Carapezza, Kerzhner & Rieger,
PyrrhocoridaeCPH-04-258-020Scantius forsteri (Fabricius, 1781)

StenocephalidaeCPH-05-002-010Dicranocephalus agilis (Scopoli, 1763)
StenocephalidaeCPH-05-003-010Dicranocephalus albipes (Fabricius, 1781)
StenocephalidaeCPH-05-004-040Dicranocephalus ferganensis (Horvath, 1887)
StenocephalidaeCPH-05-005-020Dicranocephalus insularis (Dallas, 1852)
StenocephalidaeCPH-05-005-040Dicranocephalus marginatus (Ferrari, 1874)
StenocephalidaeCPH-05-005-050Dicranocephalus marginicollis (Puton, 1881)
StenocephalidaeCPH-05-006-010Dicranocephalus medius (Mulsant & Rey, 1870)
StenocephalidaeCPH-05-006-020Dicranocephalus pallidus (Signoret, 1897)
StenocephalidaeCPH-05-007-020Dicranocephalus setulosus (Ferrari, 1874)

RhopalidaeCPH-05-011-030Brachycarenus languidus (Horvath, 1891)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-011-040Brachycarenus tigrinus Schilling, 1829
RhopalidaeCPH-05-012-020Corizus brevicornis Horváth, 1917
RhopalidaeCPH-05-012-030Corizus fenestella fenestella Horváth, 1917
RhopalidaeCPH-05-012-050Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-013-010Corizus hyoscyami nigridorsum (Puton, 1874)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-013-020Corizus tetraspilus Horvath, 1917
RhopalidaeCPH-05-014-020Liorhyssus hyalinus (Fabricius, 1794)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-016-010Maccevethus corsicus corsicus Signoret, 1862
RhopalidaeCPH-05-016-030Maccevethus errans (Fabricius, 1794)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-016-040Maccevethus caucasicus (Kolenati, 1845)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-017-020Rhopalus (Aeschyntelus) latus (Jakovlev, 1883)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-017-030Rhopalus (Aeschyntelus) maculatus (Fieber, 1837)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-019-010Rhopalus (Rhopalus) conspersus (Fieber, 1837)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-019-020Rhopalus (Rhopalus) distinctus (Signoret, 1859)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-019-030Rhopalus (Rhopalus) lepidus Fieber, 1861
RhopalidaeCPH-05-019-040Rhopalus (Rhopalus) parumpunctatus Schilling, 1829
RhopalidaeCPH-05-020-010Rhopalus (Rhopalus) rufus Schilling, 1829
RhopalidaeCPH-05-020-020Rhopalus (Rhopalus) subrufus (Gmelin, 1790)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-020-030Stictopleurus abutilon (Rossi, 1790)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-021-010Stictopleurus crassicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-021-040Stictopleurus pictus (Fieber, 1861)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-022-010Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (Goeze, 1778)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-022-020Stictopleurus ribauti Vidal, 1952
RhopalidaeCPH-05-022-030Stictopleurus ribesi Göllner-Scheiding, 1975
RhopalidaeCPH-05-022-060Stictopleurus subtomentosus (Rey, 1888)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-023-020Stictopleurus synavei Göllner-Scheiding, 1975
RhopalidaeCPH-05-023-040Stictopleurus viridicatus (Uhler,1872)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-024-010Agraphopus lethierryi Stĺl, 1872
RhopalidaeCPH-05-024-030Agraphopus suturalis Reuter, 1900
RhopalidaeCPH-05-024-060Chorosoma gracile Josifov, 1968
RhopalidaeCPH-05-025-030Chorosoma schillingi (Schummel, 1829)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-025-040Leptoceraea femoralis (Horváth, 1897)
RhopalidaeCPH-05-026-020Myrmus calcaratus Reuter, 1891
RhopalidaeCPH-05-026-040Myrmus lateralis Hsiao, 1964
RhopalidaeCPH-05-026-050Myrmus miriformis (Fallén, 1807)

AlydidaeCPH-05-033-010Micrelytra fossularum (Rossi, 1790)
AlydidaeCPH-05-034-020Alydus calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758)
AlydidaeCPH-05-034-030Alydus rupestris Fieber, 1861
AlydidaeCPH-05-035-030Camptopus lateralis (Germar, 1817)
AlydidaeCPH-05-035-040Camptopus tragacanthae (Kolenati, 1845)
AlydidaeCPH-05-036-020Euthetus humulis Horváth, 1907
AlydidaeCPH-05-037-010Heegeria tangirica (Saunders, 1877)
AlydidaeCPH-05-038-040Megalotomus junceus (Scopoli, 1763)
AlydidaeCPH-05-038-060Megalotomus ornaticeps (Stĺl, 1858)
AlydidaeCPH-05-040-040Nemausus sordidatus (Stĺl, 1858)

CoreidaeCPH-05-046-040Anoplocerus elevatus (Fieber, 1861)
CoreidaeCPH-05-046-050Anoplocerus luteus (Fieber, 1861)
CoreidaeCPH-05-047-010Arenocoris falleni (Schilling, 1829)
CoreidaeCPH-05-047-020Arenocoris intermedius (Jakovlev, 1883)
CoreidaeCPH-05-047-030Arenocoris latissimus Seidenstücker, 1960
CoreidaeCPH-05-047-040Arenocoris waltlii (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1834)
CoreidaeCPH-05-048-010Bathysolen nubilus (Fallén, 1807)
CoreidaeCPH-05-048-020Bothrostethus annulipes (Costa, 1843)
CoreidaeCPH-05-048-040Ceraleptus gracilicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
CoreidaeCPH-05-049-010Ceraleptus lividus Stein, 1858
CoreidaeCPH-05-049-020Ceraleptus lugens Horváth, 1898
CoreidaeCPH-05-049-030Ceraleptus obtusus (Brullé, 1839)
CoreidaeCPH-05-050-010Coriomeris affinis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1839)
CoreidaeCPH-05-050-020Coriomeris alpinus (Horváth, 1895)
CoreidaeCPH-05-050-070Coriomeris denticulatus (Scopoli, 1763)
CoreidaeCPH-05-051-020Coriomeris hirticornis (Fabricius, 1794)
CoreidaeCPH-05-051-040Coriomeris pallidus Reuter, 1900
CoreidaeCPH-05-052-010Coriomeris scabricornis (Panzer, 1809)
CoreidaeCPH-05-052-030Coriomeris subglaber Horváth, 1917
CoreidaeCPH-05-052-050Coriomeris vitticollis Reuter, 1900
CoreidaeCPH-05-053-010Loxocnemis dentator (Fabricius, 1794)
CoreidaeCPH-05-054-010Nemocoris falleni R.F. Sahlberg, 1848
CoreidaeCPH-05-055-010Strobilotoma typhaecornis (Fabricius, 1803)
CoreidaeCPH-05-055-020Ulmicola spinipes (Fallén, 1807)
CoreidaeCPH-05-058-010Leptoglossus gonagra (Fabricius, 1775)
CoreidaeCPH-05-059-010Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910
CoreidaeCPH-05-062-090Hygia lativentris (Motschulsky, 1866)
CoreidaeCPH-05-064-010Hygia opaca (Uhler, 1860)
CoreidaeCPH-05-065-060Centrocoris spiniger (Fabricius, 1803)
CoreidaeCPH-05-065-070Centrocoris variegatus Kolenati, 1845
CoreidaeCPH-05-066-010Centrocoris volxemi (Puton, 1878)
CoreidaeCPH-05-067-010Cercinthus lehmanni (Kolenati, 1856)
CoreidaeCPH-05-067-020Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
CoreidaeCPH-05-068-020Enoplops bos Dohrn, 1860
CoreidaeCPH-05-068-030Enoplops disciger (Kolenati, 1845)
CoreidaeCPH-05-068-070Enoplops scapha (Fabricius, 1803)
CoreidaeCPH-05-069-010Enoplops sibiricus Jakovlev, 1889
CoreidaeCPH-05-069-040Haploprocta incognita Heiss & Moulet, 1994
CoreidaeCPH-05-069-050Haploprocta pustulifera (Stĺl, 1860)
CoreidaeCPH-05-070-010Haploprocta sulcicornis (Fabricius, 1794)
CoreidaeCPH-05-070-020Haploprocta umbrina Jakovlev, 1883
CoreidaeCPH-05-070-040Spathocera dalmannii (Schilling, 1829)
CoreidaeCPH-05-071-010Spathocera laticornis (Schilling, 1829)
CoreidaeCPH-05-071-020Spathocera lobata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1840)
CoreidaeCPH-05-071-030Spathocera obscura (Germar, 1817)
CoreidaeCPH-05-071-040Spathocera stali Puton, 1873
CoreidaeCPH-05-071-050Spathocera tenuicornis Jakovlev, 1883
CoreidaeCPH-05-071-060Spathocera tuberculata (Horváth, 1882)
CoreidaeCPH-05-071-070Syromastus rhombeus (Linnaeus, 1767)
CoreidaeCPH-05-075-020Cletomorpha lituripennis (Stĺl, 1855)
CoreidaeCPH-05-078-010Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778)
CoreidaeCPH-05-078-020Gonocerus insidiator (Fabricius, 1787)
CoreidaeCPH-05-079-010Gonocerus juniperi Herrich-Schaeffer, 1839
CoreidaeCPH-05-080-050Plinachtus imitator (Reuter, 1891)
CoreidaeCPH-05-081-020Ceratopachys nigricornis (Germar, 1838)
CoreidaeCPH-05-083-070Homoeocerus striicornis Scott, 1874
CoreidaeCPH-05-093-070Molipteryx lunata (Distant, 1900)
CoreidaeCPH-05-098-050Phyllomorpha lacerata Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835
CoreidaeCPH-05-099-010Phyllomorpha laciniata (Villers, 1789)
CoreidaeCPH-05-100-010Prionotylus brevicornis (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)


CydnidaeCPH-05-121-010Cephalocteus scarabaeoides (Fabricius, 1803)
CydnidaeCPH-05-121-030Schiodtella formosana (Takano & Yanagihara, 1939)
CydnidaeCPH-05-122-020Stibaropus henkei (Jakovlev, 1874)
CydnidaeCPH-05-122-030Stibaropus hohlbecki Kiritshenko, 1912
CydnidaeCPH-05-123-060Chilocoris nitidus Mayr, 1864
CydnidaeCPH-05-124-010Cydnus aterrimus (Forster, 1771)
CydnidaeCPH-05-126-020Aethus hispidulus (Klug, 1845)
CydnidaeCPH-05-126-060Aethus lindbergi Wagner, 1957
CydnidaeCPH-05-126-090Aethus pilosus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1834)
CydnidaeCPH-05-127-080Alonips parallelus (Mancini, 1939)
CydnidaeCPH-05-128-020Byrsinus balcanicus (Josifov, 1986)
CydnidaeCPH-05-128-060Byrsinus flavicornis (Fabricius, 1794)
CydnidaeCPH-05-129-030Byrsinus laticollis (Wagner, 1954)
CydnidaeCPH-05-129-050Byrsinus nigroscutellatus (Montandon, 1900)
CydnidaeCPH-05-129-060Byrsinus pallidus (Puton, 1887)
CydnidaeCPH-05-130-010Byrsinus pilosulus (Klug, 1845)
CydnidaeCPH-05-130-030Byrsinus syriacus (Horváth, 1917)
CydnidaeCPH-05-130-040Byrsinus varians (Fabricius, 1803)
CydnidaeCPH-05-131-010Fromundiellus latiusculus (Horváth, 1882)
CydnidaeCPH-05-131-050Fromundus pygmaeus (Dallas, 1851)
CydnidaeCPH-05-132-020Geotomus angustus Wagner, 1953
CydnidaeCPH-05-132-040Geotomus brunnipennis Wagner, 1953
CydnidaeCPH-05-132-050Geotomus ciliatitylus Signoret, 1881
CydnidaeCPH-05-133-020Geotomus elongatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1840)
CydnidaeCPH-05-133-050Geotomus petiti Wagner, 1954
CydnidaeCPH-05-133-060Geotomus punctulatus (A. Costa, 1847)
CydnidaeCPH-05-135-030Macroscytus brunneus (Fabricius, 1803)
CydnidaeCPH-05-136-050Microporus nigrita (Fabricius, 1794)
CydnidaeCPH-05-138-010Amaurocoris curtus (Brullé, 1838)
CydnidaeCPH-05-138-020Linospa candida (Horvath, 1889)
CydnidaeCPH-05-139-010Adomerus biguttatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
CydnidaeCPH-05-139-030Adomerus notatus (Jakovlev, 1882)
CydnidaeCPH-05-139-050Adomerus triguttulus (Motschulsky, 1866)
CydnidaeCPH-05-140-020Canthophorus dubius (Scopoli, 1763)
CydnidaeCPH-05-140-030Canthophorus fuscipennis (Horváth, 1899)
CydnidaeCPH-05-140-050Canthophorus impressus Horváth, 1881
CydnidaeCPH-05-141-010Canthophorus maculipes (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
CydnidaeCPH-05-141-020Canthophorus melanopterus melanopterus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
CydnidaeCPH-05-141-050Canthophorus mixtus Asanova, 1964
CydnidaeCPH-05-141-060Canthophorus niveimarginatus Scott, 1874
CydnidaeCPH-05-141-080Crocistethus aeneus (Brullé, 1839)
CydnidaeCPH-05-141-090Crocistethus basalis (Fieber, 1861)
CydnidaeCPH-05-142-020Crocistethus waltlianus (Fieber, 1837)
CydnidaeCPH-05-142-030Exosehirus marginatus (Signoret, 1881)
CydnidaeCPH-05-143-010Legnotus fumigatus (A. Costa, 1853)
CydnidaeCPH-05-143-020Legnotus limbosus (Geoffroy, 1785)
CydnidaeCPH-05-143-040Legnotus picipes (Fallén, 1807)
CydnidaeCPH-05-144-010Ochetostethus balcanicus Wagner, 1940
CydnidaeCPH-05-144-020Ochetostethus brachyscytus Reuter, 1891
CydnidaeCPH-05-144-070Ochetostethus opacus (Scholtz, 1847)
CydnidaeCPH-05-144-090Ochetostethus pygmaeus (Rambur, 1839)
CydnidaeCPH-05-145-040Sehirus cypriacus  Dohrn, 1860
CydnidaeCPH-05-145-060Sehirus horvathi Reuter, 1900
CydnidaeCPH-05-145-070Sehirus luctuosus Mulsant & Rey, 1866
CydnidaeCPH-05-145-080Sehirus morio (Linnaeus, 1761)
CydnidaeCPH-05-146-010Sehirus ovatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1840)
CydnidaeCPH-05-146-020Sehirus parens Mulsant & Rey, 1866
CydnidaeCPH-05-146-040Sehirus robustus Horváth, 1895
CydnidaeCPH-05-146-080Tritomegas bicolor (Linnaeus, 1758)
CydnidaeCPH-05-147-030Tritomegas rotundipennis (Dohrn, 1862)
CydnidaeCPH-05-147-040Tritomegas sexmaculatus (Rambur, 1842)
CydnidaeCPH-05-147-050Tritomegas theryi (Lindberg, 1932)

ThyreocoridaeCPH-05-148-020Thyreocoris fulvipennis (Dallas, 1851)
ThyreocoridaeCPH-05-149-010Thyreocoris scarabaeoides (Linnaeus, 1758)

PlataspidaeCPH-05-154-050Coptosoma bifarium Montandon, 1897
PlataspidaeCPH-05-154-060Coptosoma biguttulum Motschulsky, 1860
PlataspidaeCPH-05-156-020Coptosoma  costale Stĺl, 1854
PlataspidaeCPH-05-156-070Coptosoma fidiceps Hsiao & Ren, 1977
PlataspidaeCPH-05-157-020Coptosoma josuae Horváth, 1903
PlataspidaeCPH-05-157-090Coptosoma mucronatum Seidenstücker, 1963
PlataspidaeCPH-05-159-010Coptosoma raunoi Davidová-Vilímová & Štys, 1980
PlataspidaeCPH-05-159-030Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785)
PlataspidaeCPH-05-162-090Megacopta cribraria (Fabricius, 1798)
PlataspidaeCPH-05-163-040Megacopta distanti (Montandon, 1893)

AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-167-020Acanthosoma denticaudum Jokovlev, 1880
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-167-060Acanthosoma forcipatum Reuter, 1881
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-168-010Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale angulatum  Jakovlev, 1880
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-167-080Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758)
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-169-020Acanthosoma spinicolle Jakoviev, 1880
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-171-020Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787)
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-172-040Elasmostethus interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758)
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-173-030Elasmostethus minor Horváth, 1899
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-173-040Elasmostethus nubilus (Dallas,1851)
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-174-090Elasmucha dorsalis (Jakovlev, 1876)
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-175-030Elasmucha ferrugata (Fabricius, 1787)
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-175-040Elasmucha fieberi Jakovlev, 1864
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-176-010Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758)
AcanthosomatidaeCPH-05-181-020Sastragala scutellata (Scott, 1874)

ScutelleridaeCPH-05-191-020Solenosthedium bilunatum (Lefebure, 1827)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-192-020Calidea duodecimpunctata (Fabricius, 1798)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-203-030Alphocoris larinoides Gm.
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-204-020Ellipsocoris trilineatus Mayr, 1864
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-204-070Odontotarsus callosus Horváth, 1896
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-205-010Odontotarsus caudatus (Burmeister, 1835)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-205-040Odontotarsus grammicus (Linnaeus, 1767)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-206-060Odontotarsus purpureolineatus (Rossi, 1790)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-206-070Odontotarsus robustus Jakovlev, 1883
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-207-010Odontotarsus rufescens Fieber, 1861
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-208-040Phimodera flori Fieber, 1863
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-208-060Phimodera humeralis (Dalman, 1832)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-210-040Phimodera laevilinea Stĺl, 1873
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-212-060Irochrotus maculiventris (Germar, 1839)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-213-030Odontoscelis (Obscuromorpha) hispidula Jakovlev, 1874
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-213-040Odontoscelis (Obscuromorpha) tomentosa (Germar, 1839)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-214-010Odontoscelis (Odontoscelis) byrrhus Seidenstücker, 1972
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-214-020Odontoscelis (Odontoscelis) dorsalis (Fabricius, 1798)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-214-030Odontoscelis (Odontoscelis) fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1761)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-214-040Odontoscelis (Odontoscelis) hispanica Göllner-Scheiding, 1987
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-215-010Odontoscelis (Odontoscelis) lineola Rambur, 1839
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-215-030Odontoscelis (Odontoscelis) minuta Jakovlev, 1882
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-215-050Odontoscelis (Odontoscelis) signata Fieber, 1861
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-216-010Eurygaster austriaca (Schrank, 1778)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-217-030Eurygaster dilaticollis Dohrn, 1860
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-218-010Eurygaster fokkeri Puton, 1892
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-218-020Eurygaster hottentotta (Fabricius, 1775)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-219-010Eurygaster integriceps Puton, 1888
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-220-020Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-221-020Eurygaster testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-224-010Psacasta neglecta (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-224-020Psacasta tuberculata (Fabricius, 1781)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-224-040Psacasta (Psacasta) exanthematica exanthematica (Scopoli, 1763)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-224-050Psacasta (Psacasta) exanthematica cerinthe (Fabricius, 1787)
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-225-010Psacasta (Psacasta) exanthematica conspersa Germar, 1839
ScutelleridaeCPH-05-225-020Psacasta (Psacasta) granulata (A. Costa, 1847)

DinicoridaeCPH-05-229-060Coridius viduatus (Fabricius, 1794)

PentatomidaeCPH-05-234-000Alcaeorrhynchus grandis (Dallas, 1851 )
PentatomidaeCPH-05-235-020Andrallus spinidens (Fabricius, 1787)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-236-020Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-241-040Jalla dumosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-242-000Perillus circumcinctus Stĺl, 1862
PentatomidaeCPH-05-243-010Picromerus bidens (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-243-030Picromerus conformis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-244-050Pinthaeus sanguinipes (Fabricius, 1787)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-245-040Rhacognatus punctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-245-050Troilus luridus (Fabricius, 1775)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-246-020Zicrona caerulea (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-247-010Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-247-020Aelia albovittata Fieber, 1868
PentatomidaeCPH-05-247-030Aelia alticola Kiritshenko, 1914
PentatomidaeCPH-05-248-010Aelia contorta Kiritshenko, 1930
PentatomidaeCPH-05-248-020Aelia cribrosa Fieber, 1868
PentatomidaeCPH-05-248-050Aelia furcula Fieber, 1868
PentatomidaeCPH-05-248-060Aelia germari Küster, 1852
PentatomidaeCPH-05-248-070Aelia klugi Hahn, 1831
PentatomidaeCPH-05-249-010Aelia melanota Fieber, 1868
PentatomidaeCPH-05-249-030Aelia rostrata Boheman, 1852
PentatomidaeCPH-05-250-020Aelia virgata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-250-040Neottiglossa bifida (Costa, 1847)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-251-010Neottiglossa flavomarginata (Lucas, 1849)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-251-020Neottiglossa leporina (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1830)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-251-030Neottiglossa lineolata (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-251-050Neottiglossa pusilla (Gmelin, 1789)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-253-070Agonoscelis puberula Stĺl, 1854
PentatomidaeCPH-05-258-080Plautia stali Scott, 1874
PentatomidaeCPH-05-261-040Halyomorpha halys (Stĺl, 1855)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-262-040Homalogonia obtusa obtusa (Walker, 1868)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-269-010Antheminia lunulata (Goeze, 1778)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-270-010Antheminia varicornis (Jakovlev, 1874)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-270-020Brachynema cinctum (Fabricius, 1778)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-270-030Brachynema germari (Kolenati, 1846)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-272-010Brachynema purpureomarginatum triguttatum Fieber, 1870
PentatomidaeCPH-05-272-050Carpocoris fuscispinus (Boheman, 1849)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-273-010Carpocoris mediterraneus Tamanini, 1958
PentatomidaeCPH-05-273-020Carpocoris mediterraneus atlanticus Tamanini,
PentatomidaeCPH-05-273-030Carpocoris melanocerus Mulsant & Rey, 1852
PentatomidaeCPH-05-273-040Carpocoris pudicus (Poda, 1761)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-274-010Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-276-010Chlorochroa juniperina (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-276-030Chlorochroa pinicola (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-277-010Chroantha ornatula (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-277-020Cnephosa flavomarginata Jakovlev, 1880
PentatomidaeCPH-05-277-030Codophila maculicollis (Dallas, 1851)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-278-010Codophila varia (Fabricius, 1787)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-278-030Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-279-030Dolycoris numidicus Horvath 1907
PentatomidaeCPH-05-279-040Dolycoris penicillatus Horvath, 1904
PentatomidaeCPH-05-279-050Eudolycoris alluaudi Noualhier
PentatomidaeCPH-05-280-050Holcogaster fibulata Germar, 1831
PentatomidaeCPH-05-281-010Holcostethus albipes (Fabricius, 1781)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-282-020Holcostethus inclusus (Dohrn, 1860)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-282-070Holcostethus sphacelatus (Fabricius, 1794)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-282-080Holcostethus strictus strictus (Fabricius, 1803)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-286-030Palomena chapana (Distant, 1921)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-286-040Palomena formosa Vidal, 1940
PentatomidaeCPH-05-287-040Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-288-040Palomena viridissima (Poda, 1761)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-289-010Rhombocoris regularis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1851)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-289-020Risibia christophi (Jakovlev, 1886)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-290-010Rubiconia intermedia (Wolff, 1811)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-290-030Staria lunata (Hahn, 1835)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-292-010Caystrus langei (Breddin, 1899)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-296-040Carbula putoni (Jakovlev, 1876)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-298-030Eysarcoris aeneus (Scopoli, 1763)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-299-030Eysarcoris gibbosus Jakovlev, 1904
PentatomidaeCPH-05-300-030Eysarcoris lewisi (Distant, 1883)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-301-020Eysarcoris ventralis (Westwood, 1837)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-302-010Eysarcoris venustissimus (Schrank, 1776)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-303-030Stagonomus (Stagonomus) amoenus (Brullé, 1832)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-303-040Stagonomus (Dalleria) bipunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-303-041Stagonomus (Dalleria) bipunctatus pusillus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1833)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-304-020Stagonomus (Dalleria) grenieri (Signoret, 1865)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-304-030Apodiphus amygdali (Gmelin, 1817)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-304-040Apodiphus integriceps Horváth, 1888
PentatomidaeCPH-05-309-070Mustha spinosula (Lefebvre, 1831)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-309-080Mustha vicina Hoberland, 1997
PentatomidaeCPH-05-313-040Alcimocoris japonensis (Scott, 1880)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-315-020Mecidea lindbergi Wagner, 1954
PentatomidaeCPH-05-315-040Mecidea pallidissima Jensen-Haarup, 1922
PentatomidaeCPH-05-316-020Anchesmus rubriplaga (Walker, 1867)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-319-080Menida poecila (Dallas, 1851)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-321-010Neostrachia bisignata (Walker, 1867)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-324-030Acrosternum arabicum Wagner, 1959
PentatomidaeCPH-05-324-040Acrosternum breviceps (Jakovlev, 1889)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-325-030Acrosternum heegeri Fieber, 1861
PentatomidaeCPH-05-325-040Acrosternum malickyi Josifov & Heiss, 1989
PentatomidaeCPH-05-325-060Acrosternum millierei (Mulsant & Rey, 1866)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-326-020Acrosternum rubescens (Noualhier, 1893)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-328-020Lelia decempunctata (Motschulsky, 1860)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-329-030Nezara viridula f. viridula (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-331-090Pentatoma japonica (Distant, 1882)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-332-050Pentatoma metallifera (Motschulsky, 1860)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-333-060Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-333-070Pentatoma semiannulata (Motschulsky, 1860)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-336-070Rhaphigaster brevispina Horvath, 1889
PentatomidaeCPH-05-336-090Rhaphigaster haraldi Lindberg, 1932
PentatomidaeCPH-05-337-010Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-338-060Phricodus hystrix (Germar, 1838)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-339-020Pausias elegans Vidal, 1950
PentatomidaeCPH-05-339-030Pausias martini (Puton, 1890)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-340-020Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-341-010Piezodorus punctipes Puton, 1899
PentatomidaeCPH-05-343-030Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-343-050Menaccarus (Oploscelis) arenicola (Scholtz, 1847)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-344-030Menaccarus (Orocephalus) deserticus (Mancini, 1936)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-345-010Menaccarus (Orocephalus) dohrnianus (Mulsant & Rey, 1866)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-345-040Phaeocoris ellipticus ellipticus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1840)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-346-030Sciocoris (Aposciocoris) homalonotus Fieber, 1851
PentatomidaeCPH-05-346-040Sciocoris (Aposciocoris) luteolus Fieber, 1861
PentatomidaeCPH-05-347-010Sciocoris (Aposciocoris) macrocephalus Fieber, 1851
PentatomidaeCPH-05-347-020Sciocoris (Aposciocoris) microphthalmus Flor, 1860
PentatomidaeCPH-05-348-040Sciocoris (Aposciocoris) umbrinus (Wolff, 1804)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-348-050Sciocoris (Masthletinus) abbreviatus (Reuter, 1879)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-349-010Sciocoris (Neosciocoris) conspurcatus conspurcatus Klug, 1845
PentatomidaeCPH-05-349-021Sciocoris (Neosciocoris) fuscosparsus Stĺl, 1858
PentatomidaeCPH-05-349-060Sciocoris (Neosciocoris) leprieuri Mulsant & Rey, 1866
PentatomidaeCPH-05-350-010Sciocoris (Neosciocoris) maculatus Fieber, 1851
PentatomidaeCPH-05-350-020Sciocoris (Neosciocoris) modestus Horvĺth, 1903
PentatomidaeCPH-05-350-040Sciocoris (Neosciocoris) orientalis Linnavuori, 1960
PentatomidaeCPH-05-350-070Sciocoris (Neosciocoris) pallens Klug, 1845
PentatomidaeCPH-05-351-040Sciocoris (Neosciocoris) sideritidis Wollaston, 1858
PentatomidaeCPH-05-351-070Sciocoris (Parasciocoris) angusticollis Puton, 1895
PentatomidaeCPH-05-352-010Sciocoris (Parasciocoris) canariensis Lindberg, 1953
PentatomidaeCPH-05-352-040Sciocoris (Parasciocoris) convexiusculus Puton, 1874
PentatomidaeCPH-05-353-010Sciocoris (Sciocoris) angularis Puton, 1889
PentatomidaeCPH-05-353-030Sciocoris (Sciocoris) cursitans cursitans (Fabricius, 1794)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-353-050Sciocoris (Sciocoris) deltocephalus Fieber, 1861
PentatomidaeCPH-05-354-010Sciocoris (Sciocoris) dilutus Jakovlev, 1903
PentatomidaeCPH-05-354-020Sciocoris (Sciocoris) distinctus Fieber, 1851
PentatomidaeCPH-05-354-030Sciocoris (Sciocoris) galiberti Ribaut, 1926
PentatomidaeCPH-05-354-040Sciocoris (Sciocoris) helferii Fieber, 1851
PentatomidaeCPH-05-355-010Sciocoris (Sciocoris) hoberlandti Wagner, 1954
PentatomidaeCPH-05-355-050Sciocoris (Sciocoris) ochraceus Fieber, 1861
PentatomidaeCPH-05-356-040Sciocoris (Sciocoris) sulcatus Fieber, 1851
PentatomidaeCPH-05-360-010Bagrada (Bagrada) hilaris (Burmeister, 1835)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-361-010Bagrada (Nitilia) amoenula (Walker, 1870)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-361-040Bagrada (Nitilia) elegans Puton, 1873
PentatomidaeCPH-05-361-060Bagrada (Nitilia) kaufmanni (Oshanin, 1871)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-362-040Bagrada (Nitilia) stolida (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1839)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-364-010Eurydema (Eurydema) eckerleini Josifov, 1961
PentatomidaeCPH-05-364-020Eurydema (Eurydema) gebleri Kolenati, 1846
PentatomidaeCPH-05-364-030Eurydema (Eurydema) herbacea (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1833)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-365-020Eurydema (Eurydema) lundbladi Lindberg, 1960
PentatomidaeCPH-05-365-030Eurydema (Eurydema)  nana Fuente, 1972
PentatomidaeCPH-05-365-050Eurydema (Eurydema) oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-367-010Eurydema (Eurydema) ornata (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-369-050Eurydema (Horvatheurydema) fieberi Fieber, 1837
PentatomidaeCPH-05-370-010Eurydema (Horvatheurydema) rotundicollis (Dohrn, 1860)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-370-020Eurydema (Horvatheurydema) rugulosa (Dohrn, 1860)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-370-030Eurydema (Rubrodorsalium) blanda Horváth, 1903
PentatomidaeCPH-05-370-040Eurydema (Rubrodorsalium) cyanea (Fieber, 1864)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-370-050Eurydema (Rubrodorsalium) dominula (Scopoli, 1763)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-372-040Eurydema (Rubrodorsalium) spectabilis Horváth, 1882
PentatomidaeCPH-05-372-050Eurydema (Rubrodorsalium) ventralis Kolenati, 1846
PentatomidaeCPH-05-373-060Eurydema rugosa Motschulsky, 1861
PentatomidaeCPH-05-374-030Stenozygum coloratum (Klug, 1845)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-375-050Trochiscocoris rotundatus Horváth, 1895
PentatomidaeCPH-05-380-030Phyllocephala negus (Distant, 1900)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-380-050Schyzops E2215 aegyptiaca (Lefebvre, 1831)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-382-020Ancyrosoma leucogrammes (Gmelin, 1789)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-384-010Derula longipennis Oshanin, 1871
PentatomidaeCPH-05-383-050Derula flavoguttata Mulsant & Rey, 1856
PentatomidaeCPH-05-384-010Derula longipennis Oshanin, 1871
PentatomidaeCPH-05-384-040Graphosoma creticum Horváth, 1909
PentatomidaeCPH-05-384-060Graphosoma lineatum (Linnaeus, 1758)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-385-010Graphosoma melanoxanthum Horvath, 1903
PentatomidaeCPH-05-385-020Graphosoma rubrolineatum (Westwood, 1837)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-385-030Graphosoma semipunctatum (Fabricius, 1775)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-386-010Graphosoma stali Horváth, 1881
PentatomidaeCPH-05-387-060Leprosoma tuberculatum Jakovlev, 1874
PentatomidaeCPH-05-388-060Sternodontus obtusus Mulsant & Rey, 1856
PentatomidaeCPH-05-389-030Tholagmus chobauti Puton, 1898
PentatomidaeCPH-05-389-050Tholagmus flavolineatus (Fabricius, 1798)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-391-010Ventocoris (Ventocoris) rusticus (Fabricius, 1781)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-392-010Ventocoris (Selenodera) achivus (Horváth, 1889)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-392-070Ventocoris (Selenodera) falcatus (Cyrillus, 1791)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-393-050Ventocoris (Selenodera) obesus (Stĺl, 1865)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-394-050Vilpianus galii (Wolff, 1802)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-395-050Podops (Podops) inunctus (Fabricius, 1775)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-396-020Podops (Opocrates) curvidens A. Costa, 1843
PentatomidaeCPH-05-396-030Podops rectidens Horváth, 1883
PentatomidaeCPH-05-397-010Scotinophara coarctata (Fabricius, 1798)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-399-010Dybowskia reticulata (Dallas, 1851)
PentatomidaeCPH-05-400-020Tarisa flavescens Amyot & Serville, 1843
PentatomidaeCPH-05-401-050Tarisa subspinosa subspinosa (Germar, 1839)