AbgebildeteArten

Miridae

Isometopus intrusus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Isometopus mirificus Rey, 1878
Fulvius oxycarenoides (Reuter, 1878)
Bryocoris pteridis (Fallén, 1807)
Monalocoris filicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Campyloneura virgula (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Cyrtopeltis canariensis (Lindberg, 1936)
Cyrtopeltis geniculatus Fieber, 1861
Dicyphus albonasutus Wagner, 1951
Dicyphus annulatus (Wolff, 1804)
Dicyphus botrydis Rieger, 2002
Dicyphus ceruttii Wagner, 1946
Dicyphus digitalidis Josifov, 1958
Dicyphus geniculatus (Fieber, 1858)
Dicyphus globulifer (Fallén, 1829)
Dicyphus orientalis sibiricus Kerzhner, 1979
Dicyphus alkannae Seidenstücker, 1956
Dicyphus cerastii Wagner, 1951
Dicyphus constrictus (Boheman, 1852)
Dicyphus eckerleini Wagner, 1963
Dicyphus epilobii Reuter, 1883
Dicyphus errans (Wolff, 1804)
Dicyphus escalerae Lindberg, 1934
Dicyphus flavoviridis Tamanini, 1949
Dicyphus hyalinipennis (Burmeister, 1835)
Dicyphus josifovi Rieger, 1995
Dicyphus pallidus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1836)
Dicyphus rubicundus Blöte, 1929
Dicyphus stachydis stachydis J. Sahlberg, 1878
Dicyphus tamaninii Wagner, 1951
Dicyphus pallicornis (Fieber, 1861)
Dicyphus martinoi Josifov, 1958
Macrolophus costalis Fieber, 1858
Macrolophus glaucescens Fieber, 1858
Macrolophus melanotoma (A. Costa, 1853)
Macrolophus pygmaeus (Rambur, 1839)
Macrolophus rubi Woodroffe, 1957
Nesidiocoris tenuis (Reuter, 1895)
Singhalesia turcica (Seidenstücker, 1959)
Tupiocoris rhododentri (Dolling, 1972)
Argyrotelaenus elegans Reuter & Poppius, 1912
Bothynothus pilosus (Boheman, 1852)
Stethoconus cyrtopeltis (Flor, 1860)
Stethoconus pyri (Mella, 1869)
Alloeotomus cyprius (Wagner, 1953)
Alloeotomus germanicus Wagner, 1939
Alloeotomus gothicus (Fallén, 1807)
Alloeotomus pericarti Matocq, 1998
Deraeocoris pallens pallens (Reuter, 1904)
Deraeocoris punctulatus (Fallén, 1807)
Deraeocoris serenus (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
Deraeocoris koreanus Linnavuori, 1963
Deraeocoris annulipes (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
Deraeocoris cordiger (Hahn, 1834)
Deraeocoris delagrangei (Puton, 1892)
Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862)
Deraeocoris morio (Boheman, 1852)
Deraeocoris olivaceus (Fabricius, 1777)
Deraeocoris punctum (Rambur, 1839)
Deraeocoris ribauti Wagner, 1943
Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758)
Deraeocoris rutilus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
Deraeocoris schach (Fabricius, 1781)
Deraeocoris scutellaris (Fabricius, 1794)
Deraeocoris trifasciatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Deraeocoris ventralis ventralis Reuter, 1904
Deraeocoris ventralis megophthalmus Josifov & Kerzhner, 1972
Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837)
Deraeocoris putoni (Montandon, 1885)
Deraeocoris addendus addendus Linnavuori, 1960
Deraeocoris martini martini (Puton, 1887)
Deraeocoris martini australis Linnavuori, 1975
Deraeocoris pilipes (Reuter, 1879)
Actinonotus pulcher (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Adelphocoris bimaculicollis Lindberg, 1948
Adelphocoris detritus (Fieber, 1861)
Adelphocoris falukei Pagola-Carte, 2017
Adelphocoris hercynicus Wagner, 1938
Adelphocoris insignis Horváth, 1898
Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778)
Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794)
Adelphocoris reichelii (Fieber, 1836)
Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775)
Adelphocoris ticinensis (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Adelphocoris vandalicus (Rossi, 1790)
Agnocoris reclairei (Wagner, 1949)
Agnocoris rubicundus (Fallén, 1807)
Alloeonotus egregius Fieber, 1864
Alloeonotus fulvipes (Scopoli, 1763)
Alloeonotus spectabilis Kiritshenko, 1951
Aphanosoma italicum A. Costa, 1842
Apolygus limbatus (Fallén, 1807)
Apolygus lucorum (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Apolygus rhamnicola Reuter, 1885
Apolygus rubrostriatus (Wagner, 1971)
Apolygus spinolae (Meyer-Dür, 1841)
Philostephanus ulmi (Kerzhner, 1979)
Brachycoleus decolor Reuter, 1887
Brachycoleus lineellus Jakovlev, 1884
Brachycoleus pilicornis pilicornis (Panzer, 1805)
Brachycoleus sexvittatus Reuter, 1877
Brachycoleus steini Reuter, 1877
Brachycoleus thoracicus Puton, 1892
Brachycoleus triangularis (Goeze, 1776)
Calocoris affinis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Calocoris alpestris (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Calocoris nemoralis (Fabricius, 1787)
Calocoris roseomaculatus roseomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
Calocoris roseomaculatus angularis (Fieber, 1864)
Camptozygum aequale (Villers, 1789)
Camptozygum pumilio Reuter, 1902
Capsodes flavomarginatus (Donovan, 1798)
Capsodes gothicus gothicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capsodes mat (Rossi, 1790)
Capsodes robustus Wagner, 1951
Capsodes sulcatus sulcatus (Fieber, 1861)
Capsodes vittiventris (Puton, 1883)
Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
Capsus cinctus (Kolenati, 1845)
Capsus pilifer (Remane, 1950)
Capsus wagneri (Remane, 1950)
Charagochilus gyllenhalii (Fallén, 1807)
Charagochilus spiralifer Kerzhner, 1988
Charagochilus weberi Wagner, 1953
Charitocoris subglaucus Wagner, 1974
Closterotomus annulus (Brullée, 1832)
Closterotomus biclavatus biclavatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Closterotomus biclavatus dalmatinus (Wagner, 1957)
Closterotomus cinctipes (A. Costa, 1853)
Closterotomus costae (Reuter, 1888 )
Closterotomus fulvomaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
Closterotomus hedenborgi (Fieber, 1870)
Closterotomus histrio histrio (Reuter, 1877)
Closterotomus histrio obscurus (Wagner, 1968)
Closterotomus krueperi (Reuter, 1880)
Closterotomus migrans (Lindberg, 1948)
Closterotomus norwegicus (Gmelin, 1790)
Closterotomus picturatus (Reuter, 1896)
Closterotomus princeps (Reuter, 1880)
Closterotomus putoni (Horváth, 1888)
Closterotomus reuteri (Horváth, 1882)
Closterotomus samojedorum (J. Sahlberg, 1878)
Closterotomus trivialis (A. Costa, 1853)
Closterotomus tunetanus (Wagner, 1942)
Closterotomus ventralis (Reuter, 1879)
Closterotomus venustus (Fieber, 1861)
Closterotomus vicinus (Horváth, 1876)
Creontiades pallidus (Rambur, 1839)
Cyphodema instabilis (Lucas, 1849)
Cyphodema mendosa Montandon, 1887
Cyphodema oberthuri Puton, 1875
Dichrooscytus algiricus Wagner, 1951
Dichrooscytus bureschi Josifov, 1974
Dichrooscytus gustavi Josifov, 1981
Dichrooscytus intermedius Reuter, 1885
Dichrooscytus pseudosabinae Reuter, 1896
Dichrooscytus rufipennis (Fallén, 1807)
Dichrooscytus seidenstueckeri Josifov, 1974
Dichrooscytus tauricus Seidenstücker, 1954
Dichrooscytus valesianus Fieber, 1861
Dionconotus confluens confluens Hoberlandt, 1945
Dionconotus confluens creticus Heiss, 1984
Dionconotus neglectus neglectus (Fabricius, 1798)
Dionconotus parnisanus Hoberlandt, 1945
Epimecellus cyllocoroides (Reuter, 1879)
Eurystylus bellevoyei (Reuter, 1879)
Grypocoris (Grypocoris) fieberi Douglas & Scott, 1868
Grypocoris (Grypocoris) melanopygus Horváth, 1906
Grypocoris (Lophyromiris) sexguttatus (Fabricius, 1777)
Grypocoris (Turciocoris) heinzi Wagner, 1966
Grypocoris (Turciocoris) meyeri (Kolenati, 1845)
Grypocoris (Turciocons) syriacus Reuter, 1896
Hadrodemus m-flavum (Goeze, 1778)
Hadrodemus noualhieri (Reuter, 1896)
Horistus (Horistus) bimaculatus (Jakovlev, 1884)
Horistus (Horistus) elongatus (Wagner, 1951)
Horistus (Horistus) infuscatus (Brullé, 1832)
Horistus (Horistus) turcomanus (Horváth, 1889)
Horistus (Primihoristus) orientalis (Gmelin, 1790)
Horwathia hieroglyphica (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Horwathia lineolata (A. Costa, 1862)
Ischnoscelicoris rubrinervis (Reuter, 1880)
Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781)
Loristes decoratus (Reuter, 1908)
Lygidolon eurystylioides (Wagner, 1957)
Lygocoris minor Wagner, 1950
Lygocoris pabulinus (Linnaeus, 1761)
Lygocoris pernicoides Seidenstücker, 1957
Lygocoris rugicollis (Fallén, 1807)
Neolygus contaminatus (Fallén, 1807)
Neolygus populi Leston, 1957
Neolygus viridis (Fallén, 1807)
Neolygus zebei Günther, 1997
Lygus gemellatus gemellatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Lygus italicus Wagner, 1950
Lygus maritimus Wagner, 1949
Lygus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lygus punctatus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
Lygus rugulipennis Poppius, 1911
Lygus tibetanus Zheng & Yu, 1992
Lygus wagneri Remane, 1955
Megacoelum beckeri (Fieber, 1870)
Megacoelum brevirostre Reuter, 1879
Megacoelum infusum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
Megacoelum myrti Linnavuori, 1965
Megacoelum oculare Wagner, 1957
Megacoelum pellucens Puton, 1881
Megacoelum quercicola Linnavuori, 1965
Megacoelum sordidum Reuter, 1904
Megacoelum zollikoferiae (Lindberg, 1953)
Mermitelocerus schmidtii (Fieber, 1836)
Miridius longiceps Wagner, 1955
Miridius pallidus Horváth, 1887
Miridius quadrivirgatus (A. Costa, 1853)
Miris striatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Odontoplatys bidentulus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1842)
Odontoplatys suturalis (Jakovlev, 1883)
Orthops forelii Fieber, 1858
Orthops montanus (Schilling, 1837)
Orthops basalis (A. Costa, 1853)
Orthops campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthops kalmii (Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthops mutans (Stĺl, 1858)
Pachypterna fieberi Fieber, 1858
Pantilius tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781)
Phytocoris (Compsocerocoris) juniperi Frey-Gessner, 1865
Phytocoris (Compsocerocoris) retamae Reuter,1900
Phytocoris (Compsocerocoris) ribesi Wagner, 1969
Phytocoris (Compsocerocoris) sanctipetri Carapezza, 1985
Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) chicotei Bolivar, 1881
Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) dimorphus Lindberg, 1940
Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) incanus Fieber, 1864
Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) meinanderi Wagner, 1968
Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) obliquus A. Costa, 1853
Phytocoris (Eckerleinius) salsolae Puton, 1874
Phytocoris (Exophytocoris) buxi Ribaut, 1928
Phytocoris (Exophytocoris) minor Kirschbaum, 1856
Phytocoris (Exophytocoris) diversitatis Pagola-Carte & Rieger, 2017
Phytocoris (Exophytocoris) parvulus Reuter, 1880
Phytocoris (Exophytocoris) pinihalepensis Lindberg, 1948
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) exoletus A. Costa, 1853
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) acuminatus Carapezza, 1984
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) austriacus Wagner, 1954
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) conifer Wagner, 1959
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) crux Wagner, 1959
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) exoletus A. Costa, 1853
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) flammula Reuter, 1875
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) insignis Reuter, 1876
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) jordani Wagner, 1954
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) nowickyi Fieber, 1870
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) pyrounakifer Rieger, 1986
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) seidenstueckeri Wagner, 1955
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) tridens Wagner, 1954
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phytocoris (Ktenocoris) varipes (Boheman, 1852)
Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) bivittatus Reuter, 1904
Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) citrinus Bolívar, 1881
Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) limonii Günther, 1992
Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) miridioides Lethierry, 1877
Phytocoris (Leptophytocoris) ustulatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) berberidis Wagner, 1967
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) cephalonicae Rieger, 1989
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) confusus Reuter, 1896
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) creticus Wagner, 1959
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) dimidiatus Kirschbaum, 1856
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) hirsutulus Flor, 1860
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) intricatus Flor, 1860
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) longipennis Flor, 1860
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) malickyi Rieger, 1995
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) obscuratus Carvalho, 1959
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) pilifer Reuter, 1880
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) pini Kirschbaum, 1856
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) reuteri Saunders, 1876
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) setiger Reuter, 1896
Phytocoris (Phytocoris) tiliae tiliae (Fabricius, 1776)
Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) abeillei Puton, 1884
Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) delicatulus Bolívar, 1881
Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) eduardi Kerzhner & Schuh, 1998
Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) linnavuorii Kerzhner & Schuh, 1998
Phytocoris (Stictophytocoris) meridionalis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Pinalitus atomarius (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Pinalitus cervinus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
Pinalitus coccineus (Horváth, 1898)
Pinalitus conspurcatus (Reuter, 1875)
Pinalitus insularis (Reuter, 1895)
Pinalitus rubricatus (Fallén, 1807)
Pinalitus rufinervis (Reuter, 1879)
Pinalitus viscicola (Puton, 1888)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) asperulae (Fieber, 1861)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) brevicornis (Reuter, 1879)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) cognatus (Fieber, 1858)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) hirtulus Wagner, 1959
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) microphthalmus Wagner, 1951
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) palustris (Reuter, 1907)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) tepastus Rinne, 1989
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) unifasciatus (Fabricius, 1794)
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) vulneratus (Panzer, 1806)
Polymerus (Polymerus) carpathicus (Horváth, 1882)
Polymerus (Polymerus) holosericeus Hahn, 1831
Polymerus (Polymerus) nigrita (Fallén, 1807)
Pseudolygus longiceps Wagner, 1959
Reuterista instabilis Fieber, 1861
Rhabdomiris striatellus striatellus (Fabricius, 1794)
Salignus distinguendus (Reuter, 1875)
Saundersiella hirta Wagner, 1968
Saundersiella moerens (Reuter, 1876)
Stenotus binotatus (Fabricius, 1794)
Taylorilygus apicalis (Fieber, 1861)
Thiomiris sulphureus (Reuter, 1879)
Tropidosteptes pacificus (Van Duzee, 1921)
Acetropis carinata (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
Acetropis gimmerthalii gimmerthalii (Flor, 1860)
Acetropis longirostris Puton, 1875
Acetropis sinuata Wagner, 1951
Acetropis stysi Remane & Günther, 2008
Acetropis atropis Reuter, 1895
Dolichomiris linearis Reuter, 1882
Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptopterna ferrugata (Fallén, 1807)
Leptopterna griesheimae Wagner, 1952
Leptopterna pilosa Reuter, 1880
Megaloceroea recticornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
Myrmecoris gracilis (R.F. Sahlberg, 1848)
Notostira elongata (Geoffroy, 1785)
Notostira erratica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pithanus hrabei Stehlík, 1952
Pithanus maerkelii (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
Pithanus marshalli Douglas & Scott, 1868
Stenodema calcarata (Fallén, 1807)
Stenodema trispinosa Reuter, 1904
Stenodema algoviensis Schmidt, 1934
Stenodema crassipes Kiritshenko, 1931
Stenodema guentheri Heiss, 2007
Stenodema holsata (Fabricius, 1787)
Stenodema laevigata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stenodema sericans (Fieber, 1861)
Stenodema turanica Reuter, 1904
Stenodema virens (Linnaeus, 1767)
Teratocoris antennatus (Boheman, 1852)
Teratocoris paludum J. Sahlberg, 1870
Teratocoris saundersi saundersi Douglas & Scott, 1869
Teratocoris saundersi unicolor Wagner, 1965
Teratocoris viridis Douglas & Scott, 1867
Trigonotylus caelestialium (Kirkaldy, 1902)
Trigonotylus erhardi Grimm & Rieger, 1998
Trigonotylus fuscitarsis Lammes, 1987
Trigonotylus kalonis Grimm & Rieger, 2000
Trigonotylus psammaecolor Reuter, 1885
Trigonotylus pulchellus (Hahn, 1834)
Trigonotylus ruficornis (Geoffroy, 1785)
Trigonotylus tenuis Reuter, 1893
Camponotidea fieberi Reuter, 1879
Camponotidea saundersi (Puton, 1874)
Anapus longicornis Jakovlev, 1882
Chorosomella jakowleffi Horváth, 1906
Dasyscytus sordidus Fieber, 1864
Dimorphocoris debilis debilis (Reuter, 1880)
Dimorphocoris fuscus Joakimov, 1909
Dimorphocoris lateralis Reuter, 1901
Dimorphocoris mariae Linnavuori, 1952
Dimorphocoris pericarti Tamanini, 1972
Dimorphocoris satyriscus (Scott, 1870)
Dimorphocoris schmidti (Fieber, 1858)
Euryopicoris nitidus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Halticus apterus apterus (Linnaeus, 1761)
Halticus luteicollis (Panzer, 1804)
Halticus macrocephalus Fieber, 1858
Halticus major Wagner, 1951
Halticus puncticollis Fieber, 1870
Halticus pusillus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Halticus saltator (Geoffroy, 1785)
Labops sahlbergi (Fallén, 1829)
Orthocephalus bivittatus Fieber, 1864
Orthocephalus brevis (Panzer, 1798)
Orthocephalus coriaceus (Fabricius, 1777)
Orthocephalus fulvipes Reuter, 1904
Orthocephalus parvulus Reuter, 1891
Orthocephalus proserpinae (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Orthocephalus saltator (Hahn, 1835)
Orthocephalus vittipennis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Pachytomella alutacea (Puton, 1874)
Pachytomella doriae (Reuter, 1884)
Pachytomella parallela (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Pachytomella passerinii (A. Costa, 1842)
Piezocranum corvinum Puton, 1895
Piezocranum simulans Horváth, 1877
Plagiotylus bolivari (Reuter, 1880)
Plagiotylus dispar Reuter, 1899
Plagiotylus maculatus Scott, 1874
Plagiotylus ruffoi Tamanini, 1960
Platyporus dorsalis Reuter, 1890
Schoenocoris flavomarginatus (A. Costa, 1842)
Strongylocoris atrocoeruleus (Fieber, 1864)
Strongylocoris cicadifrons A. Costa, 1853
Strongylocoris erythroleptus A. Costa, 1853
Strongylocoris leucocephalus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Strongylocoris luridus (Fallén, 1807)
Strongylocoris niger (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Strongylocoris obscurus (Rambur, 1839)
Strongylocoris steganoides (J. Sahlberg, 1875)
Laurinia camponotidea (Lindberg, 1940)
Aetorhinella parviceps Noualhier, 1893
Blepharidopterus angulatus (Fallén, 1807)
Blepharidopterus chlorionis (Say, 1832)
Blepharidopterus diaphanus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Brachynotocoris puncticornis Reuter, 1880
Brachynotocoris viticinus Seidenstücker, 1954
Canariocoris antennalis (Reuter, 1904)
Canariocoris ater Heiss, 1996
Canariocoris euphorbiae Lindberg, 1951
Canariocoris hyperici Lindberg, 1951
Canariocoris pinicola (Lindberg, 1953)
Canariocoris punctatus (Noualhier, 1893)
Canariocoris viburni (Lindberg, 1953)
Cyllecoris histrionius (Linnaeus, 1767)
Cyllecoris marginatus (Fieber, 1870)
Cyrtorrhinus caricis (Fallén, 1807)
Dryophilocoris (Camarocyphus) luteus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Dryophilocoris (Camarocyphus) persimilis (Puton, 1895)
Dryophilocoris ( Dryophilocoris) flavoquadrimaculatus (De Geer, 1773)
Excentricus planicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1836)
Fieberocapsus flaveolus (Reuter, 1870)
Globiceps (Globiceps) handlirschi Reuter, 1912
Globiceps (Globiceps) sphaegiformis (Rossi, 1790)
Globiceps (Globiceps) novaki Wagner, 1950
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) flavomaculatus (Fabricius, 1794)
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) fulvicollis Jakovlev, 1877
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) horvathi Reuter, 1912
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) juniperi Reuter, 1902
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) picteti Fieber, 1861
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) sordidus sordidus Reuter, 1876
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) syriacus syriacus Wagner, 1969
Heterocordylus erythropthalmus erythropthalmus (Hahn, 1833)
Heterocordylus cytisi Josifov, 1958
Heterocordylus farinosus Horváth, 1887
Heterocordylus genistae (Scopoli, 1763)
Heterocordylus italicus Kerzhner & Schuh, 1995
Heterocordylus leptocerus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Heterocordylus megara Linnavuori, 1972
Heterocordylus montanus Lindberg, 1934
Heterocordylus parvulus Reuter, 1881
Heterocordylus tibialis (Hahn, 1833)
Heterocordylus tumidicornis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Heterotoma dentipennis (Bergroth, 1914)
Heterotoma diversipes Puton, 1876
Heterotoma merioptera (Scopoli, 1763)
Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772)
Hyoidea lindbergi Hoberland, 1963
Hyoidea notaticeps Reuter, 1876
Hyoidea stehliki Baena & Günther, 2001
Hyoidellus verticatus Wagner, 1968
Hypsitylus prasinus Fieber, 1861
Malacocoris chlorizans (Panzer, 1794)
Mecomma (Globicellus) dispar (Boheman, 1852)
Mecomma (Mecomma) ambulans ambulans (Fallén, 1807)
Orthotylus (Litocoris) ericetorum ericetorum (Fallén, 1807)
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) dimorphus Wagner, 1958
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) divisus Linnavuori, 1961
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) flavosparsus (C.R. Sahlberg, 1841)
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) intricatus Wagner, 1975
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) lesbicus Wagner, 1975
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) moncraeffi (Douglas & Scott, 1874)
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) palustris Reuter, 1888
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) rubidus (Puton, 1874)
Orthotylus (Melanotrichus) schoberiae Reuter, 1876
Orthotylus(Orthotylus) boreellus (Zetterstedt, 1828)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) flavinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) interpositus Schmidt, 1938
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) marginalis Reuter, 1883
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) nassatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) obscurus Reuter, 1875
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) ochrotrichus Fieber, 1864
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) prasinus (Fallén, 1826)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) priesneri Schmidt, 1939
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) quercicola Reuter, 1885
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) sicilianus Wagner, 1954
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) tenellus (Fallén, 1807)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) verticatus Wagner, 1958
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) virens (Fallén, 1807)
Orthotylus (Orthotylus) viridinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Orthotylus (Pachylops) adenocarpi adenocarpi (Perris, 1857)
Orthotylus (Pachylops) beieri Wagner, 1942
Orthotylus (Pachylops) blascoi J. Ribes, 1991
Orthotylus (Pachylops) concolor (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Orthotylus (Pachylops) empetri Wagner, 1977
Orthotylus (Pachylops) jordii Pagola Carte & Zabalegui
Orthotylus (Pachylops) virescens (Douglas & Scott, 1865)
Orthotylus (Pachylops) caprai Wagner, 1955
Orthotylus (Pachylops) junipericola balcanicus Josifov, 1974
Orthotylus (Parapachylops) junipericola castellanus J. Ribes, 1978
Orthotylus (Parapachylops) mariagratiae Carapezza, 1984
Orthotylus (Pinocapsus) fuscescens (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Orthotylus (Pinocapsus) gemmae Gessé & Goula
Orthotylus (Pseudorthotylus) bilineatus (Fallén, 1807)
Platycranus (Genisticapsus) bicolor (Douglas & Scott, 1868)
Platycranus (Genisticapsus) jordii Günther, 2011
Platycranus (Genistocapsus) longicornis Wagner, 1955
Platycranus (Genistocapsus) metriorrhynchus Reuter, 1883
Platycranus (Genistocapsus) minutus Wagner, 1955
Platycranus (Genistocapsus) remanei Wagner, 1955
Platycranus (Genistocapsus) wagneri Carapezza, 1997
Platycranus (Platycranus) eckerleini Wagner, 1962
Platycranus (Platycranus) erberi Fieber, 1870
Platycranus (Platycranus) hartigi Wagner, 1951
Platycranus (Platycranus) lindbergi Wagner, 1954
Platycranus (Platycranus) putoni Reuter, 1879
Pseudoloxops coccineus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Reuteria marqueti Puton, 1875
Reuteri riegeri Strauss & Simon 2014
Hypseloecus visci (Puton, 1888)
Pilophorus angustulus Reuter, 1888
Pilophorus benjamin Rieger, 1984
Pilophorus cinnamopterus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Pilophorus clavatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pilophorus confusus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Pilophorus dianae Josifov, 1989
Pilophorus gallicus Remane, 1954
Pilophorus pericarti Günther & Strauß, 2009
Pilophorus perplexus (Douglas & Scott, 1875)
Pilophorus simulans Josifov, 1989
Acrorrhinium conspersum Noualhier, 1895
Cremnocephalus albolineatus Reuter, 1875
Cremnocephalus alpestris Wagner, 1941
Hallodapus concolor (Reuter, 1890)
Hallodapus costae (Reuter, 1890)
Hallodapus montandoni Reuter, 1895
Hallodapus rufescens (Burmeister, 1835)
Hallodapus suturalis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
Laemocoris remanei Wagner, 1960
Mimocoris coarctatus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Mimocoris rugicollis (A. Costa, 1853)
Omphalonotus quadriguttatus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Paralaemocoris linnavuorii Kerzhner, 1970
Systellonotus alpinus Frey-Gessner, 1871
Systellonotus stysi J.Ribes, Pagola-Carte & Heiss, 2008
Systellonotus thymi (Signoret, 1859)
Systellonotus triguttatus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Adelphophylus balcanicus (Kormilev, 1939)
Amblytylus albidus (Hahn, 1834)
Amblytylus brevicollis Fieber, 1858
Amblytylus concolor Jakovlev, 1877
Amblytylus luridus Hoberlandt, 1961
Amblytylus nasutus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Amblytylus scutellaris Horváth, 1905
Asciodema obsoleta (Fieber, 1864)
Atomoscelis onusta (Fieber, 1861)
Atractotomus magnicornis (Fallén, 1807)
Atractotomus mali (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Atractotomus marcoi Carapezza, 1982
Atractotomus parvulus Reuter, 1878
Atractotomus rhodani Fieber, 1861
Auchenocrepis alboscutellata Puton, 1874
Auchenocrepis minutissima (Rambur, 1839)
Auchenocrepis reuteri Jakovlev, 1876
Auchenocrepis similis Wagner, 1954
Badezorus signaticornis (Reuter, 1904)
Brachyarthrum limitatum Fieber, 1858
Camptotylus yersini (Mulsant & Rey, 1856)
Campylomma annulicorne (Signoret, 1865)
Campylomma grandis Linnavuori, 1986
Campylomma diversicorne Reuter, 1878
Campylomma oertzenii Reuter, 1888
Campylomma simillimum Jakovlev, 1882
Campylomma verbasci (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Chinacapsus elongatus (China, 1938)
Chlamydatus opacus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
Chlamydatus (Chlamydatus) saltitans (Fallén, 1807)
Chlamydatus (Euattus) longirostris Reuter, 1905
Chlamydatus (Euattus) pulicarius (Fallén, 1807)
Chlamydatus (Euattus) pullus (Reuter, 1870)
Chlamydatus (Eurymerocoris) evanescens (Boheman, 1852)
Chlamydatus (Eurymerocoris) wilkinsoni (Douglas & Scott, 1866)
Chrysochnoodes bolognai Carapezza, 1994
Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) absinthii (Scott, 1870)
Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) balachowskyi (Wagner, 1958)
Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) minutum Wagner, 1970
Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) nanno Linnavuori, 1971
Compsidolon (Apsinthophylus) pumilum (Jakovlev, 1876)
Compsidolon (Chamaeliops) crotchi (Scott, 1870)
Compsidolon (Coniortodes) beckeri (Reuter, 1904)
Compsidolon (Coniortodes) cytisi (Lindberg, 1953)
Compsidolon (Coniortodes) freyi (Wagner, 1954)
Compsidolon (Coniortodes) hierroense (Wagner, 1954)
Compsidolon (Coniortodes) longiceps (Reuter, 1904)
Compsidolon (Coniortodes) salicellum (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
Compsidolon (Coniortodes) verbenae (Wagner, 1954)
Conostethus griseus Douglas & Scott, 1870
Conostethus hungaricus Wagner, 1941
Conostethus roseus (Fallén, 1807)
Conostethus venustus venustus (Fieber, 1858)
Conostethus venustus longicornis Wagner, 1965
Cremnorrhinus basalis Reuter, 1880
Criocoris crassicornis (Hahn, 1834)
Criocoris nigricornis Reuter, 1894
Criocoris nigripes Fieber, 1861
Criocoris piceicornis Wagner, 1950
Criocoris quadrimaculatus (Fallén, 1807)
Criocoris sulcicornis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Dacota (Leguminola) nigritarsis (Jakovlev, 1882)
Dasycapsus theryi Popius, 1915
Dasycapsus venustus (Wagner, 1968)
Ectagela subfasciata Wagner, 1970
Ethelastia liturata (Fieber, 1858)
Europiella albipennis (Fallén, 1829)
Europiella alpina (Reuter, 1875)
Europiella artemisiae (Becker, 1864)
Europiella decolor (Uhler, 1893)
Europiella tomentosa (Reuter, 1888)
Eurycolpus bipunctatus Wagner, 1974
Eurycolpus flaveolus (Stĺl, 1858)
Eurycranella geocoriceps Reuter, 1904
Excentricoris oophorus (Horváth, 1888)
Excentricoris pictipes (Reuter, 1878)
Glaucopterum deserticola (Wagner, 1951)
Hadrophyes sulphurella Puton, 1874
Harpocera cypria Wagner, 1968
Harpocera hellenica Reuter, 1876
Harpocera thoracica (Fallén, 1807)
Heterocapillus genistae (Lindberg,1948)
Heterocapillus perpusillus (Wagner,  1960)
Heterocapillus tigripes (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Hoplomachus flavopilosus (Reuter, 1879)
Hoplomachus regina (Reuter, 1876)
Hoplomachus thunbergi (Fallén, 1807)
Icodema infuscata (Fieber, 1861)
Lepidargyrus ancorifer (Fieber, 1858)
Lepidargyrus hafezi Linnavuori & Hosseini, 1998
Lepidargyrus senguni (Wagner, 1956)
Lepidargyrus syriacus (Wagner, 1956)
Lindbergopsallus hyperici (Lindberg, 1953)
Lindbergopsallus impunctatus Wagner, 1965
Lindbergopsallus instabilis (Reuter, 1904)
Lindbergopsallus laureti (Lindberg, 1936)
Lindbergopsallus lunariae Rieger, Strauss & Günther 2011
Lindbergopsallus rumicis (Lindberg, 1953)
Lopus decolor decolor (Fallén, 1807)
Lopus longiceps (Flor, 1860)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) atricapillus (Scott, 1872)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) bicolor (Fieber, 1861)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) bipunctatus Reuter, 1879
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) dimidiatus Jakovlev, 1889
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) elevatus (Fieber, 1858)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) horvathi (Reuter, 1876)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) josephinae J. Ribes, 1978
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) mundulus (Stĺl, 1858)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) nasutus Wagner, 1959
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) nigricornis Fieber, 1864
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) paykullii (Fallén, 1807)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) ribesi Carapezza, 1994
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) solitarius (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) spergulariae Lindberg, 1953
Macrotylus (Alloeonycha) xantii Günther, 2018
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) anahtaris Seidenstücker, 1959
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) ancoratus Seidenstücker, 1959
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) cruciatus (R.F. Sahlberg, 1848)
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) hamatus Seidenstücker, 1963
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) herrichi (Reuter, 1873)
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) perdictus Kiritshenko, 1938
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) quadrilineatus (Schrank, 1785)
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) seidenstueckeri Wagner, 1954
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) soosi Josifov, 1962
Malacotes abeillei Ribaut, 1932
Malacotes phlomidis (Lindberg, 1934)
Maurodactylus fulvus (Reuter, 1904)
Maurodactylus nigrigenis (Reuter, 1890)
Megalocoleus aurantiacus (Fieber, 1858)
Megalocoleus exsanguis (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Megalocoleus longirostris (Fieber, 1861)
Megalocoleus molliculus (Fallén, 1829)
Megalocoleus naso (Reuter, 1879)
Megalocoleus tanaceti (Fallén, 1807)
Megalodactylus macularubra (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Moissonia halophila (Lindberg, 1953)
Moissonia punctata (Fieber, 1861)
Monosynamma bohemani (Fallén, 1829)
Nanopsallus carduellus (Horváth, 1888)
Nasocoris argyrotrichus Reuter, 1879
Nasocoris platycranoides Montandon, 1890
Zanchius breviceps (Wagner, 1951)
Oncotylus (Cylindromelus) setulosus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1837)
Oncotylus (Oncotylus) nigricornis Saunders, 1876
Oncotylus (Oncotylus) punctipes Reuter, 1875
Oncotylus (Oncotylus) viridiflavus viridiflavus (Goeze, 1778)
Opisthotaenia (Opisthotaenia) fulvipes Reuter, 1901
Opisthotaenia (Ribesophylus) striata (Wagner, 1965)
Orthonotus cylindricollis (A. Costa, 1853)
Orthonotus fraudatrix (Reuter, 1904)
Orthonotus pseudoponticus Josifov, 1964
Orthonotus rufifrons (Fallén, 1807)
Orthopidea fusciceps Reuter, 1899
Pachyxyphus caesareus Reuter, 1879
Pachyxyphus cisti (Lindberg, 1934)
Pachyxyphus halimii Wagner, 1970
Pachyxyphus lineellus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Paravoruchia dentata Wagner, 1959
Phaeochiton caraganae (Kerzhner, 1964)
Phoenicocoris dissimilis (Reuter, 1878)
Phoenicocoris modestus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Phoenicocoris obscurellus (Fallén, 1829)
Phylus (Phylus) coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phylus (Phylus) melanocephalus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Phylus (Teratoscopus) plagiatus (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1835)
Placochilus seladonicus seladonicus (Fallén, 1807)
Placochilus seladonicus mediterraneus Josifov, 1969
Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) arbustorum arbustorum (Fabricius, 1794)
Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) bipunctatus Reuter, 1883
Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) chrysanthemi (Wolff, 1804)
Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) flavipes Reuter, 1875
Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) fulvipennis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Plagiognathus (Plagiognathus) olivaceus Reuter, 1880
Plagiognathus vitellinus (Scholtz, 1847)
Plesiodema pinetella (Zetterstedt, 1828)
Pleuroxonotus longicornis (Reuter, 1900)
Psallodema fieberi (Fieber, 1864)
Psallus (Apocremnus) aethiops (Zetterstedt, 1838)
Psallus (Apocremnus) betuleti (Fallén, 1826)
Psallus (Apocremnus) cyprius Wagner, 1968
Psallus (Apocremnus) graminicola (Zetterstedt, 1828)
Psallus (Apocremnus) montanus Josifov, 1973
Psallus (Hylopsallus) assimilis Stichel, 1956
Psallus (Hylopsallus) catalanicus Wagner, 1965
Psallus (Hylopsallus) perrisi (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Psallus (Hylopsallus) pseudoplatani Reichling, 1984
Psallus (Hylopsallus) sorbi Wagner, 1970
Psallus (Hylopsallus) variabilis (Fallén, 1807)
Psallus (Hylopsallus) wagneri Ossiannilsson, 1953
Psallus (Mesopsallus) ambiguus (Fallén, 1807)
Psallus (Phylidea) dichrous Kerzhner, 1962
Psallus (Phylidea) hartigi Wagner, 1970
Psallus (Phylidea) henschii Reuter, 1888
Psallus (Phylidea) karakardes Seidenstücker, 1959
Psallus (Phylidea) nigripilis (Reuter, 1888)
Psallus (Phylidea) quercus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Psallus (Pityopsallus) lapponicus Reuter, 1874
Psallus (Pityopsallus) luridus Reuter, 1878
Psallus (Pityopsallus) piceae Reuter, 1878
Psallus (Pityopsallus) pinicola Reuter, 1875
Psallus (Pityopsallus) vittatus (Fieber, 1861)
Psallus (Psallus) albicinctus (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Psallus (Psallus) anaemicus Seidenstücker, 1966
Psallus (Psallus) anashanti Pagola-Carte, 2017
Psallus (Psallus) asthenicus Seidenstücker, 1966
Psallus (Psallus) aurora (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Psallus (Psallus) brachycerus Reuter, 1904
Psallus (Psallus) confusus Rieger, 1981
Psallus (Psallus) corsicus Puton, 1875
Psallus (Psallus) cruentatus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Psallus (Psallus) enejokosu Pagola-Carte, 2018
Psallus (Psallus) falleni Reuter, 1883
Psallus (Psallus) faniae Josifov, 1974
Psallus (Psallus) flavellus Stichel, 1933
Psallus (Psallus) haematodes (Gmelin, 1790)
Psallus (Psallus) helenae Josifov, 1969
Psallus (Psallus) lentigo Seidenstücker, 1972
Psallus (Psallus) lepidus Fieber, 1858
Psallus (Psallus) lucanicus Wagner, 1968
Psallus (Psallus) mollis (Mulsant & Rey, 1852)
Psallus (Psallus) pardalis Seidenstücker, 1966
Psallus (Psallus) punctulatus Puton, 1874
Psallus (Psallus) salicis (Kirschbaum, 1856)
Psallus (Psallus) varians varians (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1841)
Psallus (Psallus) varians cornutus Wagner, 1943
Psallus (Psallus) vicinus (Reuter, 1881)
Roudairea crassicornis Puton & Reuter, 1886
Salicarus (Salicarus) roseri (Herrich-Schaeffer, 1838)
Solenoxyphus sauledai (J. Ribes, 1976)
Stenoparia putoni Fieber, 1870
Sthenarus albipilis Wagner, 1958
Sthenarus rotermundi (Scholtz, 1847)
Thermocoris discolor Seidenstücker, 1957
Thermocoris munieri Puton, 1875
Thermocoris rivalis (Horváth,1894)
Tinicephalus(Lavendulaephylus) rubiginosus Fieber, 1861
Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) discrepans Fieber, 1858
Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) hortulanus (Meyer-Dür, 1843)
Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) picticornis Wagner, 1966
Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) streitoi Matocq, 2007
Tinicephalus (Tinicephalus) varensis Wagner, 1964
Tragiscocoris fieberi (Fieber, 1858)
Tuponia anatolica Linnavuori, 1965
Tuponia (Chlorotuponia) brevirostris Reuter, 1883
Tuponia (Chlorotuponia) dalmatina Wagner, 1955
Tuponia (Chlorotuponia) hippophaes (Fieber, 1861)
Tuponia (Chlorotuponia) oculata Wagner, 1954
Tuponia (Tuponia) algirica Wagner, 1965
Tuponia (Tuponia) elegans (Jakovlev, 1867)
Tuponia (Tuponia) macedonica Wagner, 1957
Tuponia (Tuponia) mixticolor (A. Costa, 1862)
Tuponia (Tuponia) rubella Puton, 1889
Tuponia (Tuponia) tamarisci (Perris, 1857)
Tytthus parviceps (Reuter, 1890)
Tytthus pubescens (Knight, 1931)
Tytthus pygmaeus (Zetterstedt, 1838)
Utopnia torquata (Puton, 1881)
Zakanocoris aceri V.G. Putshkov, 1970